Northwest Federal District Championships - Stage 3

Vologda (RUS) 3 - 4 February 2017 Source: M. van der Bij

Men - Junior B

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
3 February 2017 3 February 2017 4 February 2017 4 February 2017
Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB1 RUS RUS 39,09 (1) 4.46,27 (12) SB 2.18,38 (17) 9.59,13 (25)
Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB2 RUS RUS 39,25 (2) 4.52,99 (16) 2.13,55 (10) 8.50,53 (18)
Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 39,49 (3) 4.28,51 (3) 2.07,73 (3) 8.26,42 (11)
Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MB2 RUS RUS 39,67 (4) 2.21,86 (22)
Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MB1 RUS RUS 39,81 (5) PR 4.44,34 (10) 2.09,77 (4) 8.29,09 (13) PR
Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MB2 RUS RUS 39,83 (6) 4.25,86 (1) 2.06,49 (1) 7.45,52 (2)
Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MB2 RUS RUS 40,41 (7) 4.51,53 (15) 2.11,76 (8) 8.28,32 (12)
Vitalij NEKLYUDOV Виталий Неклюдов MB2 RUS RUS 40,56 (8) 2.17,38 (15) PR
Maksim BARANOV Максим Баранов MB2 RUS RUS 40,60 (9) SB 4.39,49 (7) SB 2.11,37 (6) 8.10,93 (6) PR
Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB1 RUS RUS 40,67 (10) 4.27,01 (2) 2.07,24 (2) 7.44,19 (1) TR
Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MB2 RUS RUS 40,89 (11) PR 5.03,19 (23) PR 2.23,57 (24) 9.39,35 (24) PR
Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MB1 RUS RUS 41,03 (12) 4.54,77 (18) 2.17,09 (14) 8.31,64 (14)
Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB2 RUS RUS 41,48 (13) 4.46,11 (11) 2.13,04 (9) 9.14,74 (22)
Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MB2 RUS RUS 41,71 (14) 4.32,33 (4) 2.10,37 (5) 8.06,21 (5)
Maksim FEDOROV (1999) Максим Федоров MB2 RUS RUS 41,90 (15) PR 4.54,11 (17) PR 2.18,43 (18) SB 8.23,55 (10) PR
Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MB1 RUS RUS 41,91 (16) PR 4.38,12 (5) SB 2.11,56 (7) 7.52,12 (3) PR
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MB1 RUS RUS 42,04 (17) 4.43,05 (9) 2.15,79 (13) 8.15,41 (8)
Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MB1 RUS RUS 42,25 (18) 5.00,10 (20) 2.19,24 (19) 8.57,34 (19) PR
Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MB1 RUS RUS 42,26 (19) SB 4.39,15 (6) PR 2.15,29 (12) SB 7.52,50 (4) PR
Renat DVORYAKOV Ренат Дворяков MB2 RUS RUS 42,97 (20) PR DQ DQ 8.47,60 (16) PR
Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MB1 RUS RUS 43,07 (21) 4.42,95 (8) 2.15,10 (11) 8.13,92 (7) PR
Vasilij SINELNIK Василий Синельник MB2 RUS RUS 43,47 (22) 4.51,29 (14) 2.20,44 (21) 8.22,10 (9) PR
Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MB2 RUS RUS 43,87 (23) SB 5.14,71 (24) 2.25,60 (26) 9.12,78 (21) PR
Dmitrij GLAZYCHEV Дмитрий Глазычев MB1 RUS RUS 43,92 (24) PR DNS 2.27,66 (27) 9.22,45 (23)
Vasilij CHUPKOV Василий Чупков MB1 RUS RUS 44,45 (25) PR 5.19,07 (25) PR 2.28,61 (28) PR
Ilya BELOV Илья Белов MB1 RUS RUS 44,47 (26) PR 4.49,38 (13) PR 2.20,04 (20) PR 8.33,30 (15)
Daniil OLIKH Даниил Олих MB1 RUS RUS 45,22 (27) 4.57,38 (19) PR 2.24,96 (25) PR 8.48,81 (17) PR
Andrej TALANOV Андрей Таланов MB1 RUS RUS 46,31 (28) PR 5.21,48 (26) PR 2.33,44 (29) PR
Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MB1 RUS RUS 55,23 (29) 5.00,81 (21) PR 2.22,17 (23) PR 8.59,10 (20) PR
Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MB1 RUS RUS 1.14,00 (30) 5.02,33 (22) 2.18,05 (16) DNS
Artem KURKOV Артем Курков MB1 RUS RUS DQ DNS

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names