Northwest Federal District Championships - Stage 3

Vologda (RUS) 3 - 4 February 2017 Source: M. van der Bij

Women - Junior B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
3 February 2017 3 February 2017 4 February 2017 4 February 2017
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LB2 RUS RUS 45,16 (1) 2.28,67 (3) 1.33,93 (3) 5.15,95 (3)
Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LB2 RUS RUS 45,69 (2) 2.26,16 (2) 1.33,54 (2) DNS
Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LB2 RUS RUS 46,15 (3) 2.22,53 (1) 1.32,06 (1) 5.12,02 (2)
Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LB1 RUS RUS 46,19 (4) 2.36,28 (10) 1.34,37 (4) 5.34,74 (10)
Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LB2 RUS RUS 46,45 (5) 2.33,03 (5) 1.38,55 (8) 5.34,28 (9)
Elizaveta BERESNEVA Елизавета Береснева LB2 RUS RUS 47,08 (6) 2.34,82 (8) 1.37,18 (6) 5.32,44 (7)
Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LB1 RUS RUS 47,23 (7) 2.45,82 (17) SB 1.41,36 (12) 6.05,99 (19)
Viktoriya BUGAEVA Виктория Бугаева LB1 RUS RUS 47,39 (8) 2.31,32 (4) SB 1.37,21 (7) 5.10,96 (1) PR
Viktoriya PROSKURINA Виктория Проскурина LB1 RUS RUS 47,81 (9) 2.33,91 (6) 1.44,01 (16) 5.45,69 (13)
Ekaterina BUDAEVA Екатерина Будаева LB1 RUS RUS 48,09 (10) SB 2.43,34 (15) SB 1.44,75 (17) 5.55,59 (15) SB
Daniela GLODYA Даниела Глодя LB1 RUS RUS 48,19 (11) 2.40,42 (13) 1.39,06 (9) 5.47,49 (14)
Darya IGUMNOVA Дарья Игумнова LB2 RUS RUS 48,62 (12) 2.34,31 (7) 1.41,50 (13) 5.22,65 (4) SB
Olga MARAKULINA Ольга Маракулина LB2 RUS RUS 48,85 (13) SB DQ 1.35,91 (5) SB 5.26,10 (5) SB
Yuliya ASONKOVA Юлия Асонкова LB1 RUS RUS 49,24 (14) 2.52,04 (20) 1.48,60 (21) 6.07,92 (21)
Margarita MASLOVSKAYA Маргарита Масловская LB1 RUS RUS 49,36 (15) 2.44,01 (16) 1.42,18 (15) 6.04,99 (18)
Darya SHESTAKOVA Дарья Шестакова LB2 RUS RUS 49,77 (16) 2.35,19 (9) PR 1.40,24 (11) SB 5.29,65 (6) PR
Valeriya KIM Валерия Ким LB1 RUS RUS 50,04 (17) SB 2.38,27 (11) 1.42,05 (14) SB 5.33,56 (8) PR
Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) Анастасия Нечаева LB2 RUS RUS 50,58 (18) SB 2.48,12 (18) 1.47,38 (20) 6.01,50 (17) SB
Sofiya RACHENKO София Раченко LB1 RUS RUS 51,00 (19) 2.40,84 (14) PR 1.45,03 (18) 5.44,47 (11) PR
Natalya SOKOLOVA Наталья Соколова LB1 RUS RUS 51,31 (20) 2.52,35 (21) SB 1.48,78 (22) SB 6.00,79 (16) SB
Veronika ZAVARZINA Вероника Заварзина LB1 RUS RUS 52,56 (21) SB 2.57,68 (24) SB WDR WDR
Anastasiya KUCEVA Анастасия Куцева LB2 RUS RUS 53,26 (22) PR 2.55,38 (22) PR 1.53,45 (24) SB 6.25,97 (23) PR
Lyubava KARPINA Любава Карпина LB1 RUS RUS 53,91 (23) SB 2.55,49 (23) PR 1.52,89 (23) 6.17,74 (22) PR
Tajya MIRFAZY Тайя Мирфазы LB1 RUS RUS 54,47 (24) PR 3.06,67 (25) 1.55,09 (25) 6.28,70 (24)
Rada SPASOVA Рада Спасова LB1 RUS RUS 58,25 (25) PR 3.36,91 (26) 2.06,80 (26) PR
Diana MOROZOVA Диана Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 1.01,48 (26) 2.39,60 (12) 1.39,10 (10) 5.45,68 (12)
Mikhaela GLODYA Михаела Глодя LB1 RUS RUS 1.03,88 (27) 2.11,83 (27) SB
Violetta ARBEKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.04,69 (28) 2.49,87 (19) SB 1.46,49 (19) SB 6.07,58 (20)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names