Kolomna Single Distances Championships

Kolomna (RUS) 25 - 26 November 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
25 November 2017 25 November 2017 26 November 2017 26 November 2017
Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 40,12 (1) SB 2.03,30 (1) SB
Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MC2 RUS RUS 40,23 (2) SB 1.21,58 (1) SB DNS
Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MC2 RUS RUS 41,19 (3) PR 2.15,22 (5) PR 1.22,01 (3) PR
Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC1 RUS RUS 41,25 (4) PR 2.15,53 (6) PR
Kirill TARASOV Кирилл Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 41,67 (5) 2.11,61 (3) PR 1.21,94 (2) 4.44,32 (2)
Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC2 RUS RUS 41,79 (6) PR 4.48,10 (3) PR
Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC1 RUS RUS 42,06 (7) PR 2.20,77 (11) PR 1.28,32 (6) SB
Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MC2 RUS RUS 42,36 (8) PR 2.10,37 (2) PR DNF 4.49,91 (5) PR
Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 42,48 (9) PR 4.48,70 (4) PR
Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 42,71 (10) PR 4.39,23 (1) PR
Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 43,74 (11) PR 2.18,36 (7) PR 4.54,04 (7)
Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC1 RUS RUS 43,80 (12) SB 2.18,37 (8) PR
Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MC2 RUS RUS 44,12 (13) PR 2.24,02 (13) PR 1.31,32 (12) PR 5.11,48 (9) PR
Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC1 RUS RUS 44,27 (14) PR 4.55,25 (8) PR
Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC2 RUS RUS 44,27 (14) SB 2.28,22 (17) SB 1.30,97 (9) SB
Denis BIRYUKOV Денис Бирюков MC1 RUS RUS 44,34 (16) SB 2.27,05 (15) PR 1.29,97 (8) PR 5.15,04 (11) PR
Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MC1 RUS RUS 44,44 (17) PR 1.31,20 (11) PR
Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 44,48 (18) PR 2.18,74 (9) PR 1.28,29 (5) PR 4.50,38 (6) PR
Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MC1 RUS RUS 44,75 (19) SB WDR 1.30,98 (10) PR
Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MC2 RUS RUS 45,40 (20) PR 2.27,78 (16) PR 1.33,04 (13) PR
Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MC2 RUS RUS 45,66 (21) PR 2.20,21 (10) PR 1.26,92 (4) PR
Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MC2 RUS RUS 45,86 (22) PR 2.32,11 (18) PR 1.34,74 (15) PR 5.23,02 (12) PR
Aleksandr KORCHAGIN Александр Корчагин M? RUS RUS 46,08 (23) PR 2.26,06 (14) PR 1.34,10 (14) PR DQ
Dmitrij KOCHETOV Дмитрий Кочетов MC1 RUS RUS 49,16 (24) PR DNS
Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC1 RUS RUS 50,20 (25) 2.22,21 (12) PR 5.13,42 (10) PR
Kirill MILYAEV (2002) Кирилл Миляев MC2 RUS RUS 50,46 (26) SB 1.45,08 (17) PR
Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC1 RUS RUS 50,94 (27) 2.12,93 (4) PR DQ DNS
Daniil LAKTANOV Даниил Лактанов MC2 RUS RUS 51,10 (28) PR
Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MC1 RUS RUS 51,48 (29) PR 2.57,75 (19) PR 1.44,54 (16) PR
Aleksej SAGAJDAK Алексей Сагайдак MC1 RUS RUS 52,08 (30) PR
Oleg FEDIN Олег Федин MC1 RUS RUS 53,02 (31) PR 1.48,48 (18) PR
Artem KAST Артем Каст M? RUS RUS DNS
Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC1 RUS RUS DNS
Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MC2 RUS RUS DNF DNS 1.28,64 (7) DNF
Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names