Internationaler Überpfrüfungswettkampf II

Inzell (GER) 9 - 10 December 2017 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 5000m 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 5000m 10000m
9 December 2017 9 December 2017 9 December 2017 9 December 2017 10 December 2017 10 December 2017 10 December 2017 10 December 2017 10 December 2017 10 December 2017
Denny IHLE M30 GER GER 35,97 (1) 1.10,80 (1) SB 35,94 (1) 1.10,83 (1)
Hendrik DOMBEK MN2 GER GER 36,51 (2) PR 1.51,77 (6) SB 36,20 (2) PR 1.11,26 (2) PR
Maximilian STRÜBE MN4 GER GER 36,64 (3) 1.13,03 (3) 36,73 (3) 1.13,00 (8)
Ole JESKE MA2 GER GER 36,81 (4) PR 1.54,33 (9) 1.13,17 (9)
Max REDER MA1 GER GER 36,85 (5) 1.50,53 (3) 1.12,12 (5) 3.59,21 (1) PR
Noel MÜLLER MN3 GER GER 37,06 (6) 1.51,24 (5) 37,11 (4) 1.12,84 (7)
Christoph MÜLLER MN2 GER GER 37,15 (7) 1.13,31 (4) DQ 1.13,39 (10)
Gabriel ODOR MB2 AUT AUT 37,18 (8) PR 1.12,58 (2) 37,11 (4) PR 1.12,08 (4) PR
Paul GALCZINSKY MA2 GER GER 37,21 (9) 1.51,01 (4) 1.12,54 (6) DNF
Manuel GRAS MN4 GER GER 37,28 (10) 1.50,07 (2) 37,48 (6) 1.12,01 (3)
Clemens GAWER MN3 GER GER 37,47 (11) SB 1.52,18 (8) 1.52,68 (1)
Tom RUDOLPH MB1 GER GER 37,86 (12) PR 1.14,72 (5) PR 38,03 (8) 1.14,67 (12) PR
Yannic HECKER MA1 GER GER 37,90 (13) SB 1.57,28 (12) SB 1.16,06 (18) SB 4.12,47 (3) SB
Niklas Björn LANGNAESE MA1 GER GER 37,93 (14) PR 1.16,24 (10) PR 37,82 (7) PR 1.15,32 (14) PR
Kevin MERCANTON M30 SWE SWE 37,96 (15) SB 1.15,46 (6) DNS DNS
Franz PLATE MA1 GER GER 38,25 (16) PR 2.01,58 (18) SB 1.17,03 (22) PR 4.24,29 (8) SB
Joshua ANDERSON MN1 GER GER 38,25 (16) SB 1.18,02 (17) SB 38,23 (10) SB 1.17,47 (24) SB
Tim HERTEL MA2 GER GER 38,42 (18) PR 1.55,27 (10) SB 1.15,63 (16) SB 4.11,74 (2) SB
Konstantin GÖTZE MB2 GER GER 38,49 (19) SB 1.16,10 (9) SB 38,13 (9) SB 1.15,44 (15) PR
Dennis LEDERER MB1 GER GER 38,76 (20) SB 1.16,07 (8) PR 38,40 (12) PR 1.16,18 (19)
Benedikt TRIENDL MB2 GER GER 38,80 (21) 1.16,81 (14) 38,94 (16) 1.18,05 (27)
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MB1 AUT AUT 38,88 (22) PR 1.16,43 (11) PR 38,86 (15) PR 2.02,74 (2) PR
Maximilian HAAKE MA1 GER GER 38,96 (23) PR 1.59,06 (13) PR 1.18,15 (28) SB 4.19,11 (5) PR
Moritz KLEIN MB2 GER GER 39,02 (24) PR 1.15,91 (7) PR 38,41 (13) PR 1.16,77 (21)
Lennart JASCH MB2 GER GER 39,06 (25) 1.16,59 (12) PR 39,33 (20) 1.16,03 (17) PR
Stefan EMELE MN2 GER GER 39,21 (26) PR 1.55,97 (11) PR 39,29 (19) 1.15,09 (13) PR
Tom MALYSZ MB1 GER GER 39,24 (27) 1.16,67 (13) PR 38,73 (14) PR 1.16,57 (20) PR
Marius PLATZER MB1 GER GER 39,31 (28) PR 1.18,14 (19) PR 39,25 (18) PR 1.17,66 (25) PR
Carl Gustav SCHULZE MB1 GER GER 39,34 (29) PR 1.17,98 (16) PR 39,80 (24) DQ
Philipp PAGELS MA1 GER GER 39,52 (30) SB 2.00,31 (15) SB 1.17,93 (26) SB 7.23,45 (1) PR
Niklas PÖNISCH MA1 GER GER 39,55 (31) PR 1.59,41 (14) PR 1.18,98 (32) SB 4.22,82 (7) PR
Henning PRAUSE MA1 GER GER 39,80 (32) PR 2.01,06 (16) PR 1.18,83 (31) PR 4.17,47 (4) PR
Julian SCHMIDT MB2 GER GER 39,88 (33) PR 1.21,05 (22) SB 39,65 (22) PR 1.19,67 (34) PR
Maximilian FRENKEN MA1 GER GER 39,93 (34) SB 1.22,36 (25) SB 39,65 (22) SB 1.22,39 (39)
Jordan MCMILLEN MN4 BEL BEL 40,02 (35) 1.17,02 (15) SB 39,55 (21) 1.17,16 (23)
Thorben WELLNITZ MB1 GER GER 40,06 (36) 1.18,02 (17) 40,36 (27) 1.18,72 (30)
Lukas JUNGE MB2 GER GER 40,22 (37) PR 1.24,81 (33) PR 40,18 (26) PR 1.22,76 (42) PR
Lukas HANISCH MB1 GER GER 40,37 (38) PR 1.21,76 (23) PR 40,07 (25) PR 1.21,68 (37) PR
Kirill EMSCHERMANN MB1 GER GER 40,40 (39) PR 1.20,87 (21) PR 41,36 (30) 1.20,07 (35) PR
Manuel ZÄHRINGER MC2 GER GER 40,63 (40) PR 2.01,26 (17) PR 1.18,42 (29) PR 4.19,42 (6) PR
Heinrich EISLEB MB1 GER GER 41,23 (41) PR 1.21,98 (24) PR 41,01 (29) PR 1.21,43 (36) PR
Justin WILBERG MB2 GER GER 41,45 (42) PR 1.23,41 (29) SB 41,56 (32) 1.23,16 (45) PR
Mads ERIKSEN MN2 DEN DEN 41,55 (43) 1.20,03 (20) SB 40,48 (28) SB 1.19,17 (33) PR
Emile SCHNABEL MC2 GER GER 41,71 (44) 2.11,61 (21) 1.24,43 (49) 4.44,01 (12) SB
Tami LUBAHN MB1 GER GER 41,88 (45) PR 1.22,69 (26) PR 41,43 (31) PR 1.22,15 (38) PR
Johann Ferdinand ZEIDLER MC2 GER GER 42,01 (46) 2.11,09 (19) PR 1.23,25 (46) PR 4.34,80 (9) PR
Lukas SALZINGER MB1 GER GER 42,07 (47) PR 1.23,82 (30) PR 42,17 (35) 1.23,43 (47) PR
Max MEINIG MB1 GER GER 42,20 (48) PR 1.23,13 (28) PR 42,53 (37) 1.22,50 (41) PR
Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MB1 ROU ROU 42,20 (48) PR 1.23,07 (27) PR 42,13 (34) PR 1.22,45 (40) PR
Marco GRITTNER MB1 GER GER 42,28 (50) PR 1.24,14 (32) PR 41,95 (33) PR 1.23,08 (44) PR
Jan NOLTE MC2 GER GER 42,52 (51) PR 2.13,15 (22) PR 1.24,17 (48) PR 4.40,18 (10) PR
Jacob SEIFERT MC2 GER GER 42,80 (52) PR 2.11,10 (20) PR 1.25,51 (51) PR DQ
Elias POLLOK MC2 GER GER 42,91 (53) PR 2.13,47 (23) PR 1.24,93 (50) PR 4.41,32 (11) PR
Fabian ŞOPTĂREANU MB1 ROU ROU 43,39 (54) PR 1.25,99 (34) PR 43,54 (38) 1.25,74 (52) PR
Edward IANCOVSCHI MB2 ROU ROU 43,57 (55) SB 1.23,82 (30) SB 42,47 (36) SB 1.22,97 (43) SB
Damian PANAIT MB1 ROU ROU 44,75 (56) SB 1.28,01 (35) PR 44,29 (39) SB 1.28,23 (53)
Tom HERTEL MC2 GER GER 45,85 (57) SB 2.21,37 (24) PR 1.32,36 (54) PR 4.57,23 (13) PR
Jakob STEYERER MC2 GER GER 45,86 (58) 2.29,67 (26) 1.33,36 (55) 5.02,57 (15) PR
Maximilian GEPPERT MC2 GER GER 47,31 (59) PR 2.25,06 (25) 1.34,13 (56) PR 5.02,33 (14) PR
Seb van SCHELVEN MC2 NED NED DNS DNS
Gabriel OHNMACHT MB2 BRA BRA DQ WDR
Paul TONAT MN1 GER GER DQ DQ 38,38 (11) SB WDR
Pedro BECKERT MN3 GER GER 1.49,59 (1) DQ
Fridtjof PETZOLD MN2 GER GER 1.51,88 (7) PR 7.00,91 (2) 14.02,94 (1) SB
Felix MALY MSA GER GER 6.38,98 (1) 14.15,68 (2)
Lukas MANN MA1 GER GER 7.04,28 (3)
Philip DUE SCHMIDT MN2 DEN DEN 39,04 (17) PR 1.14,61 (11) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names