Kardingebokaal

Groningen (NED) 9 December 2017 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

Ladies

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 700m
Leonie BATS LB1 NED NED 42,25 (1) SB 1.24,51 (1) SB
Annebet DEKKER LB1 NED NED 42,69 (2) 1.28,45 (8)
Maud JONGMAN LB1 NED NED 43,18 (3) 1.27,02 (3)
Tessa HUTTENHUIS LB2 NED NED 43,33 (4) 1.26,86 (2)
Kim van der WERFF LC2 NED NED 43,35 (5) 1.27,31 (5)
Iris SCHULTINGA LB1 NED NED 43,44 (6) 1.27,07 (4)
Nienke STELMA LC2 NED NED 43,48 (7) 1.28,92 (9)
Zoë TIEMENS LB1 NED NED 43,61 (8) 1.27,80 (7)
Silke HIJMA LC1 NED NED 43,62 (9) 1.27,69 (6)
Lidia TEMPERT LB2 NED NED 43,77 (10) 1.28,98 (11)
Renée BAAS LC2 NED NED 43,78 (11) 1.28,93 (10)
Amée HOLLANDERS LC2 NED NED 44,35 (12) 1.30,53 (14) SB
Yasmine BOUAZIZ LC1 NED NED 44,67 (13) 1.32,09 (22) PR
Quinty VOS LC2 NED NED 44,84 (14) 1.30,96 (16)
Evi GELLING LC2 NED NED 44,84 (14) 1.30,13 (13)
Sanne WESTRA LC2 NED NED 44,87 (16) 1.29,82 (12)
Nyncke DIJKSTRA LC2 NED NED 44,88 (17) 1.30,96 (16)
Meike VEEN LYA NED NED 45,01 (18) PR 1.02,63 (1) SB
Hanna TIGELAAR LC2 NED NED 45,02 (19) 1.30,90 (15)
Zefina de BRUIN LB1 NED NED 45,30 (20) 1.30,98 (18)
Sanne OOSTERWIJK LYA NED NED 45,41 (21) PR 1.02,89 (2)
Lara van SON LC1 NED NED 45,53 (22) PR 1.33,58 (25)
Simone VEENSTRA LB2 NED NED 45,84 (23) PR 1.31,51 (21) PR
Thirza KOERS LC2 NED NED 45,88 (24) PR 1.32,87 (23)
Sofie BOUW LYA NED NED 45,94 (25) 1.04,49 (3)
Marcha LICH LC2 NED NED 46,01 (26) 1.31,49 (20)
Roos OTTENS LB1 NED NED 46,02 (27) 1.34,71 (26)
Tosca VERSLOOT LB2 NED NED 46,05 (28) 1.31,22 (19)
Britt van de PUT LYA NED NED 46,13 (29) SB 1.06,73 (7)
Linda LANKHORST LC1 NED NED 46,15 (30) 1.34,77 (27)
Eva van MELLE LC2 NED NED 46,59 (31) DNS
Janique BUURMA LB1 NED NED 46,73 (32) SB 1.37,69 (31) SB
Tjitske EPPINGA LC2 NED NED 46,87 (33) 2.25,85 (1)
Luka EGBRING LC1 NED NED 46,98 (34) PR 1.35,29 (29)
Isa LEROY LYB NED NED 47,06 (35) SB 1.05,65 (4) SB
Saffron NIJENHUIS LYA NED NED 47,15 (36) PR 1.07,00 (8) SB
Iris van BEEK LB1 NED NED 47,23 (37) 1.34,80 (28) SB
Mayke VRIESINGA LYB NED NED 47,30 (38) PR 1.08,13 (11)
Emma GLASTRA LYA NED NED 47,33 (39) 1.06,16 (5)
Liset SPEELMAN LC1 NED NED 47,51 (40) PR 1.38,17 (32) PR
Marije STENEKER LYA NED NED 47,52 (41) 1.06,57 (6) SB
Julia de VOS LYB NED NED 47,62 (42) PR 1.08,51 (12)
Lynne OOGINK LC2 NED NED 48,03 (43) 1.32,90 (24) SB
Marieke de VRIES LYA NED NED 48,05 (44) 1.07,88 (10)
Sanne LOOZEMAN LC2 NED NED 48,06 (45) 1.35,47 (30)
Manon KOERS LB2 NED NED 48,16 (46) 1.42,44 (35)
Tosca MULDER LC1 NED NED 48,31 (47) 1.38,27 (33)
Iris KUIKEN LYA NED NED 48,44 (48) 1.07,67 (9)
Daphne OLLA LYA NED NED 48,67 (49) PR 1.09,23 (15) SB
Jasmijn HIDDINK LYB NED NED 48,68 (50) PR 1.08,84 (14) SB
Marinthe van REES LB2 NED NED 48,95 (51) 1.40,36 (34) SB
Marith van der VEGT LYA NED NED 49,51 (52) 1.11,44 (18) SB
Paula KUIPERS LYB NED NED 49,84 (53) 1.08,57 (13) SB
Iris KEMFERS LYB NED NED 50,04 (54) PR 1.10,90 (17) SB
Birte TELLEGEN LYA NED NED 50,36 (55) SB 1.09,89 (16) SB
Miriam GOSSEN LB2 NED NED 51,29 (56) 1.44,88 (36)
Bo JANSEN LYA NED NED 52,88 (57) PR 1.14,75 (19) SB
Sarah VEENHUIS LYA NED NED 54,03 (58) 1.14,94 (20) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names