Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Kolomna (RUS) 13 - 14 December 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Women - Junior B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
13 December 2017 13 December 2017 14 December 2017 14 December 2017
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LB2 RUS RUS 41,46 (1) 2.11,58 (1) 1.24,65 (1) DNS
Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 42,41 (2) PR 2.18,23 (8) 1.27,27 (6) SB 4.50,53 (2) SB
Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LB1 RUS RUS 42,45 (3) SB 2.16,67 (4) SB 1.26,84 (3) 5.11,48 (17) SB
Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LB2 RUS RUS 42,68 (4) PR 2.12,79 (2) SB 1.25,98 (2) PR 4.41,66 (1) PR
Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LB1 RUS RUS 42,70 (5) PR 2.15,28 (3) SB 1.26,96 (4) SB 4.51,97 (3) SB
Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LB1 RUS RUS 42,81 (6) 2.19,69 (9) 1.27,17 (5) 4.59,59 (10)
Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LB1 RUS RUS 42,88 (7) SB 2.22,11 (15) SB 1.27,56 (7) SB 5.23,46 (20) SB
Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB1 RUS RUS 43,23 (8) PR 2.32,85 (25) SB 1.33,62 (20) SB
Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 43,58 (9) SB 2.17,19 (5) PR 1.27,82 (9) 5.06,72 (15) SB
Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LB1 RUS RUS 43,78 (10) PR 2.28,35 (21) PR 1.30,96 (14) PR 5.40,82 (24) PR
Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LB2 RUS RUS 43,84 (11) SB 2.27,46 (19) SB 1.31,11 (15) PR
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB1 RUS RUS 43,99 (12) PR 2.17,70 (6) PR 1.28,59 (10) PR 4.59,55 (9) PR
Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LB2 RUS RUS 44,70 (13) 2.17,78 (7) SB 1.30,42 (12) 4.56,97 (7)
Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LB2 RUS RUS 44,82 (14) 2.27,54 (20) 1.36,43 (26) 5.03,99 (14) PR
Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB2 RUS RUS 45,03 (15) SB 2.20,82 (11) SB 1.31,15 (16) SB 4.59,21 (8)
Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB1 RUS RUS 45,35 (16) 2.32,56 (23) SB 1.35,49 (23) 5.21,68 (18) SB
Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LB2 RUS RUS 45,51 (17) SB 2.22,21 (16) SB 1.30,53 (13) SB 5.00,43 (11) SB
Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LB2 RUS RUS 45,66 (18) PR 2.26,87 (18) PR 1.34,33 (21) PR 5.09,63 (16) PR
Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LB1 RUS RUS 45,68 (19) 2.21,06 (13) PR 1.33,09 (19) 4.56,27 (6)
Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LB1 RUS RUS 45,80 (20) SB 2.29,54 (22) SB 1.34,62 (22) SB
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LB2 RUS RUS 45,89 (21) PR 2.21,52 (14) 1.29,46 (11) PR 5.01,04 (12) PR
Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) Мария Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 46,06 (22) PR 2.20,52 (10) 1.32,95 (18) 4.52,00 (4) PR
Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LB1 RUS RUS 46,40 (23) SB 2.36,00 (29) PR 1.35,66 (24) PR
Ulyana PAVELEVA Ульяна Павельева LB2 RUS RUS 46,77 (24) PR 2.32,66 (24) SB 1.36,08 (25) PR 5.22,53 (19) PR
Mariya DUBAKINA Мария Дубакина LB2 RUS RUS 47,86 (25) SB 2.23,04 (17) SB 1.32,58 (17) SB 4.54,23 (5) SB
Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LB1 RUS RUS 47,91 (26) SB 2.32,87 (26) PR 1.38,92 (28) PR 5.37,01 (22) PR
Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LB2 RUS RUS 48,74 (27) 2.35,64 (28) SB 1.37,95 (27) SB 5.38,00 (23) PR
Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LB1 RUS RUS 49,60 (28) SB 2.34,77 (27) PR 1.41,51 (29) SB 5.33,38 (21) PR
Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LB1 RUS RUS 49,72 (29) PR 2.40,20 (30) SB 1.44,38 (30) SB 5.56,81 (25) PR
Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA Татьяна Евдокимова LB1 RUS RUS 52,46 (30) SB DNF 1.48,51 (31) SB
Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB1 RUS RUS DNF 2.21,02 (12) PR 1.27,66 (8) PR 5.02,41 (13) PR
Valeriya VLASOVA (2000) Валерия Власова LB2 RUS RUS WDR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names