Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 24 January 2018 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
Men
Name | 500m | 500m | 1000m | 3000m | 100m | 100m | 200m | 200m | 300m | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gideon HANDE | MC2 | GER | 40,76 | (1) | |||||||||||||||||
Konstantin HELL | MYA | GER | 46,39 | (2) | |||||||||||||||||
Linus LORENZ | MC2 | GER | 46,55 | (3) | |||||||||||||||||
Ben BLÜMEL | MYA | GER | 47,07 | (4) | |||||||||||||||||
Magnus MITTAG | MC1 | GER | 48,41 | (5) | |||||||||||||||||
Oskar MELDE | MYD | GER | 1.02,51 | (6) PR | 14,20 | (2) | |||||||||||||||
Bruno BÜTTNER | MYD | GER | 1.05,14 | (7) PR | 14,60(9) | (5) | |||||||||||||||
Franz PLATE | MA1 | GER | 39,47 | (1) | |||||||||||||||||
Richard HERRMANN | MA1 | GER | 39,87 | (2) | |||||||||||||||||
Philipp PAGELS | MA1 | GER | 40,55 | (3) | |||||||||||||||||
Simon Martin KUTSCHER | MB1 | GER | 41,37 | (4) | |||||||||||||||||
Maxim LUSHNIKOV | MA1 | GER | 42,57 | (5) | |||||||||||||||||
Tami LUBAHN | MB1 | GER | 43,91 | (6) | |||||||||||||||||
Sven JACOB | MSA | GER | 48,42 | (7) | |||||||||||||||||
Tristan METELMANN | MYA | GER | 1.36,67 | (1) | |||||||||||||||||
Max BAIER | MYB | GER | 1.44,74 | (2) | |||||||||||||||||
Lukas KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 1.46,75 | (3) | |||||||||||||||||
Colin TUCHSCHERER | MYB | GER | 2.05,38 | (4) | |||||||||||||||||
Tomy NGUYEN | MYB | GER | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||
Maximilian JACOB | MN1 | GER | 5.28,12 | (1) SB | |||||||||||||||||
Clemens LOTZE | MC1 | GER | 5.29,92 | (2) PR | |||||||||||||||||
Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYD | GER | 14,15 | (1) | 25,62 | (3) SB | |||||||||||||||
Arne Paul HAMPEL | MYC | GER | 14,47 | (3) | 39,56 | (1) | |||||||||||||||
Jonathan Elias LINDNER | MYD | GER | 14,60(4) | (4) SB | 27,10 | (5) | |||||||||||||||
Carl Otis RÖSLER | MYD | GER | 15,23 | (6) | 29,07 | (7) | |||||||||||||||
Dennis GROSU | MYD | GER | 15,34 | (7) | 28,26 | (6) | |||||||||||||||
Alexander BARTH | MYE | GER | 15,56(0) | (8) SB | 16,10 | (5) | |||||||||||||||
Ben Marlo NEUBER | MYD | GER | 15,56(0) | (8) SB | 16,12 | (6) | |||||||||||||||
Konrad HAMPEL | MYE | GER | 15,57 | (10) | 15,19 | (1) SB | |||||||||||||||
Karol JASKOLKA | MYD | GER | 15,61 | (11) SB | 15,77 | (2) | |||||||||||||||
Lando SCHENK | MYE | GER | 15,81 | (12) | 15,89 | (3) | |||||||||||||||
Justus KÄMPF | MYD | GER | 16,02 | (13) SB | 15,91 | (4) SB | |||||||||||||||
Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYE | GER | 16,43 | (14) SB | 16,59 | (7) | |||||||||||||||
Florian REISS | MYD | GER | 16,75 | (15) | 30,66 | (8) | |||||||||||||||
Yannic THIEME | MYE | GER | 17,52 | (16) SB | 18,13 | (8) | |||||||||||||||
Chris MENDE | MYC | GER | 23,69 | (1) | 23,41 | (1) | |||||||||||||||
Milan EHLERT | MYC | GER | 24,04 | (2) | 24,14 | (2) | |||||||||||||||
Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYC | GER | 25,83 | (4) SB | 26,16 | (3) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names