Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) / Vysokova Prize

Perm (RUS) 27 - 28 January 2018 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
27 January 2018 27 January 2018 28 January 2018 28 January 2018
Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MC2 RUS RUS 42,86 (1) 2.18,45 (3) SB 1.27,84 (2) 4.54,38 (2) PR
Yakov ULYANOV Яков Ульянов MC2 RUS RUS 43,54 (2) PR 2.28,68 (7) PR 1.32,33 (5) 5.08,42 (7) PR
Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 43,68 (3) 2.17,66 (2) PR 1.30,54 (3) 4.55,94 (3) PR
Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC1 RUS RUS 44,82 (4) PR 2.26,60 (5) PR 1.36,14 (10) 5.19,78 (9) PR
Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MC2 RUS RUS 45,04 (5) PR 2.45,32 (20) PR 1.38,43 (15) 6.23,73 (22)
Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MC2 RUS RUS 45,54 (6) PR 2.29,03 (8) SB 1.34,80 (9) SB 5.03,71 (4) PR
Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 45,57 (7) 2.37,42 (14) 1.34,02 (7) 5.16,41 (8)
Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC1 RUS RUS 45,64 (8) 2.28,48 (6) 1.34,06 (8) PR 5.05,56 (6) PR
Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 45,70 (9) PR 2.35,68 (12) PR 1.36,91 (11) PR 5.25,42 (12) PR
Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MC1 RUS RUS 46,06 (10) PR 2.41,88 (19) 1.38,33 (14) DNS
Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC1 RUS RUS 46,50 (11) PR 2.32,72 (10) PR 1.38,16 (13) PR 6.07,10 (20) PR
Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MC2 RUS RUS 46,76 (12) 2.48,48 (22) PR 1.40,82 (20) 5.53,04 (16) PR
Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MC2 RUS RUS 46,77 (13) PR 2.38,47 (15) 1.38,85 (17) SB 5.47,88 (15) PR
Danil MITROFANOV (2002) Данил Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 46,84 (14) SB 2.39,32 (17) 1.39,54 (18) 5.39,94 (14) PR
Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MYA RUS RUS 47,45 (15) SB 2.46,05 (21) PR 1.43,70 (22)
Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MC2 RUS RUS 48,03 (16) 2.35,54 (11) PR 1.37,60 (12) PR 5.22,63 (11) PR
Vyacheslav MITYANIN Вячеслав Митянин MC2 RUS RUS 48,44 (17) PR 3.08,06 (29) SB 1.46,42 (26) SB
Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) Егор Яковлев MC2 RUS RUS 48,44 (17) PR 2.37,27 (13) PR 1.38,84 (16) PR 5.28,10 (13) PR
Egor NOSKOV (2002) Егор Носков MC2 RUS RUS 48,48 (19) PR 3.00,81 (28) PR 1.40,03 (19) PR 5.59,66 (19) PR
Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MYA RUS RUS 48,74 (20) SB 2.39,20 (16) PR 1.41,85 (21) SB
Leonid KOLBERT Леонид Кольберт MC2 RUS RUS 49,98 (21) SB 2.41,84 (18) PR 1.44,59 (23) PR 5.58,66 (18) PR
Mark PYANKOV Марк Пьянков MC2 RUS RUS 50,51 (22) SB 2.53,89 (25) PR 1.45,34 (24) PR 6.13,97 (21) PR
Ilya PUSHIN Илья Пушин MC1 RUS RUS 51,29 (23) PR 2.50,21 (23) PR 1.47,24 (27) 5.56,50 (17) PR
Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MC1 RUS RUS 51,60 (24) PR 2.59,20 (27) 2.00,03 (30) 6.32,82 (23) PR
Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MYA RUS RUS 52,24 (25) PR 2.03,77 (32)
Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MYA RUS RUS 52,29 (26) PR 2.50,32 (24) PR 1.45,41 (25) PR
Vladimir SERGEEV Владимир Сергеев MC1 RUS RUS 53,35 (27) PR 2.10,10 (33)
Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MYA RUS RUS 54,00 (28) PR 1.55,34 (29) PR
Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MYA RUS RUS 54,09 (29) 2.55,87 (26) PR 1.54,93 (28) PR
Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 54,10 (30) 2.25,13 (4) PR 1.30,79 (4) SB 5.05,39 (5) PR
Vladislav STARIKOVICH Владислав Старикович MC2 RUS RUS 54,51 (31) PR DNS
Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC1 RUS RUS 56,54 (32) 2.32,22 (9) PR 1.33,85 (6) PR 5.20,92 (10) PR
Maruf SHARIPOV Маруф Шарипов MC1 RUS RUS 56,65 (33) PR 2.03,00 (31) PR
Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MC2 RUS RUS 1.08,36 (34) 2.14,70 (1) SB 1.27,03 (1) 4.41,20 (1) SB
Egor SHADRIN Егор Шадрин MC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names