Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2)

Kirov (RUS) 13 - 14 January 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
13 January 2018 13 January 2018 14 January 2018 14 January 2018
Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MC2 RUS RUS 41,40 (1) 2.15,53 (2) 1.25,00 (1) SB 4.43,90 (1)
Aleksandr CHERNYKH Александр Черных MC2 RUS RUS 42,85 (2) PR 2.19,39 (6) PR 1.30,30 (6) PR 5.03,10 (7) PR
Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MC2 RUS RUS 43,05 (3) 2.14,45 (1) SB 1.26,31 (2) SB 4.55,62 (3)
Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 43,19 (4) SB 2.17,92 (4) 1.26,37 (3) SB 5.01,28 (5)
Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Александр Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 43,29 (5) PR 2.16,67 (3) PR 1.27,95 (4) PR 4.54,30 (2) PR
Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 43,42 (6) SB 2.22,56 (8) PR 1.30,68 (7) SB 5.18,84 (11)
Yakov ULYANOV Яков Ульянов MC2 RUS RUS 43,51 (7) PR 2.26,98 (11) PR 1.31,91 (10) 5.16,90 (10)
Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 44,07 (8) 2.29,50 (13) 1.33,31 (12) 5.20,80 (13)
Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC1 RUS RUS 44,36 (9) PR 2.25,03 (9) PR 1.32,62 (11) PR 5.14,40 (9) PR
Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MC2 RUS RUS 44,63 (10) PR 2.32,00 (14) PR 1.35,06 (15) PR 5.31,52 (16) PR
Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC1 RUS RUS 44,80 (11) PR DNS 1.30,90 (8) PR
Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC1 RUS RUS 44,82 (12) PR 2.21,43 (7) PR 1.31,90 (9) PR 5.02,45 (6) PR
Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MC2 RUS RUS 44,88 (13) PR 2.40,96 (23) PR 1.36,21 (17) PR 5.53,94 (23)
Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 45,17 (14) PR 2.33,55 (16) PR 1.34,41 (14) PR 5.28,69 (14)
Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MC2 RUS RUS 45,20 (15) PR 2.28,15 (12) PR 1.35,66 (16) PR 5.19,24 (12) PR
Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MC2 RUS RUS 45,38 (16) 2.19,03 (5) PR 1.29,74 (5) PR 4.56,00 (4) PR
Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MC2 RUS RUS 45,44 (17) PR 2.25,78 (10) PR 1.33,90 (13) SB 5.12,18 (8)
Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MC2 RUS RUS 45,63 (18) PR 2.36,80 (19) 1.37,28 (19) PR 5.52,37 (22)
Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MC2 RUS RUS 45,71 (19) 2.39,70 (22) PR 1.36,93 (18) SB 5.51,50 (21) PR
Danil MITROFANOV (2002) Данил Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 45,84 (20) PR 2.35,82 (17) 1.37,57 (20) SB 5.32,70 (18) PR
Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MC2 RUS RUS 46,78 (21) PR 2.41,37 (24) PR 1.39,16 (24) PR 5.30,26 (15) PR
Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MC2 RUS RUS 47,14 (22) 2.33,05 (15) PR 1.38,36 (21) 5.33,14 (19) PR
Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MYA RUS RUS 48,86 (23) PR 2.43,83 (26) PR 1.44,10 (26) PR
Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MYA RUS RUS 49,13 (24) 2.38,90 (21) PR 1.43,04 (25)
Egor NOSKOV (2002) Егор Носков MC2 RUS RUS 49,39 (25) 2.48,31 (28) PR 1.49,55 (32)
Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) Егор Яковлев MC2 RUS RUS 49,72 (26) 2.37,05 (20) PR 1.38,96 (23) 5.36,99 (20)
Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MYA RUS RUS 49,91 (27) PR 2.53,21 (31) PR 1.47,46 (30) PR
Ilya TIMKIN Илья Тимкин MC2 RUS RUS 49,94 (28) PR 2.45,90 (27) PR 1.44,20 (27) PR
Nikita MARTYNOV Никита Мартынов MC1 RUS RUS 50,65 (29) PR 2.52,51 (30) PR 1.47,33 (29) PR
Ilya PUSHIN Илья Пушин MC1 RUS RUS 51,39 (30) 2.43,20 (25) PR 1.48,67 (31) 5.54,45 (24) PR
Ilya FILIMONOV Илья Филимонов MYA RUS RUS 52,52 (31) PR 2.55,98 (32) PR 1.54,38 (33) PR
Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MYA RUS RUS 54,53 (32) PR DNF 1.54,48 (34) PR
Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MC1 RUS RUS 54,95 (33) 3.17,30 (34) PR 1.56,49 (35) PR
Frol TRUSHNIKOV Фрол Трушников MYB RUS RUS 57,45 (34) PR 3.27,03 (35) PR DNS
Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC1 RUS RUS 1.08,86 (35) 2.36,30 (18) PR 1.38,89 (22) 5.32,40 (17)
Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MYA RUS RUS DNS 2.49,36 (29) PR 1.46,97 (28) PR
Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MYA RUS RUS DQ 3.00,09 (33) PR 1.56,59 (36) PR
Prokhor TRUSHNIKOV Прохор Трушников MC1 RUS RUS DQ
Timofej MATVEEV (2003) Тимофей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names