Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 2)

Divnogorsk (RUS) 13 - 14 January 2018 Source: www.russkating.ru

Men - Junior B

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
13 January 2018 13 January 2018 14 January 2018 14 January 2018
Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MB2 RUS RUS 37,89 (1) PR 4.19,74 (2) SB 1.58,88 (1) 7.44,13 (5) SB
Artem LAPTEV Артем Лаптев MB2 RUS RUS 38,80 (2) PR 4.31,35 (5) SB 2.06,94 (7) SB 7.40,09 (4) PR
Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ Владимир Высоцкий MB1 RUS RUS 39,07 (3) PR 4.25,11 (3) SB 2.03,83 (3) PR 7.27,64 (1) PR
Petr VOLOSATOV Петр Волосатов MB1 RUS RUS 39,82 (4) PR 4.45,21 (20) PR 2.10,11 (11) PR 8.12,53 (19) PR
Kirill PICHEV Кирилл Пичев MB2 RUS RUS 39,88 (5) SB 4.37,15 (9) SB 2.05,81 (6) SB 7.54,10 (10) SB
Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MB1 RUS RUS 39,91 (6) 4.18,99 (1) TR 2.01,84 (2) 7.34,40 (3)
Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MB1 RUS RUS 40,02 (7) PR 4.31,67 (6) 2.04,49 (4) PR 7.53,44 (9) PR
Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MB2 RUS RUS 40,48 (8) PR 4.37,33 (10) PR 2.13,86 (22) PR 7.51,63 (8) PR
Danil KOROVKIN Данил Коровкин MB2 RUS RUS 40,68 (9) SB 4.30,06 (4) SB 2.07,83 (8) SB 7.33,06 (2) SB
Vladimir MIKHAJLOV Владимир Михайлов MB2 RUS RUS 40,69 (10) PR 4.33,07 (7) PR 2.05,75 (5) PR 8.04,55 (15) SB
Pavel SHADRIN Павел Шадрин MB2 RUS RUS 40,77 (11) PR 4.41,91 (14) PR 2.11,51 (15) PR 8.08,49 (16) PR
Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MB1 RUS RUS 40,93 (12) PR 5.15,74 (35) SB 2.12,38 (18) PR
Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV Даниил Железников MB2 RUS RUS 41,23 (13) PR 4.39,24 (11) PR 2.09,79 (9) PR 8.08,50 (17) PR
Dmitrij NOVIKOV Дмитрий Новиков MB2 RUS RUS 41,44 (14) PR 4.51,66 (23) SB 2.13,20 (20) SB 8.29,98 (21) PR
Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ Богдан Богучарский MB2 RUS RUS 41,49 (15) PR 5.02,10 (29) PR 2.17,40 (26) PR
Dmitrij POZDNYAKOV Дмитрий Поздняков MB1 RUS RUS 41,66 (16) PR 4.42,79 (16) PR 2.10,97 (12) PR 8.21,51 (20) PR
Ilya MAKARENKO Илья Макаренко MB1 RUS RUS 41,85 (17) PR 4.42,76 (15) PR 2.12,24 (17) SB 7.56,57 (12) PR
Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MB1 RUS RUS 41,92 (18) PR 4.43,32 (17) PR 2.11,04 (13) PR DQ
Roman ANTIPIN Роман Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 42,08 (19) PR 5.05,66 (30) PR 2.19,89 (28) PR
Daniil CHIRKOV Даниил Чирков MB1 RUS RUS 42,19 (20) SB 4.52,87 (24) PR 2.15,47 (24) PR 8.30,44 (22) PR
Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MB1 RUS RUS 42,46 (21) PR 4.43,48 (18) PR 2.15,47 (24) PR 8.03,89 (14) PR
Mikhail GOLUBEV (2000) Михаил Голубев MB2 RUS RUS 42,48 (22) 4.40,88 (12) 2.13,12 (19) 7.50,22 (6) PR
Daniil KAMYSHNIKOV Даниил Камышников MB1 RUS RUS 42,51 (23) SB 5.06,56 (31) PR 2.20,50 (29) PR
Daniil SLAVKOV Даниил Славков MB1 RUS RUS 42,62 (24) SB 4.47,18 (22) SB WDR
Artem MESHKOV Артем Мешков MB1 RUS RUS 42,65 (25) SB 4.44,45 (19) SB 2.11,90 (16) SB 8.08,53 (18) PR
Nikita ZANOSOV Никита Заносов MB1 RUS RUS 42,66 (26) PR 4.58,31 (27) PR 2.21,83 (32) PR
Nikita BROSALIN Никита Бросалин MB1 RUS RUS 42,70 (27) SB 5.08,89 (32) SB 2.18,76 (27) SB
Ivan POPOV (2002) Иван Попов MB1 RUS RUS 42,78 (28) PR 5.16,63 (36) SB 2.14,38 (23) PR
Mikhail KHADYKIN Михаил Хадыкин MB1 RUS RUS 42,84 (29) SB 4.34,57 (8) PR 2.09,87 (10) PR 7.51,00 (7) PR
Albert VOLOBUEV Альберт Волобуев MB2 RUS RUS 42,87 (30) PR 4.40,89 (13) PR 2.11,33 (14) PR 7.58,54 (13) PR
Ilya KOBALIYA Илья Кобалия MB2 RUS RUS 43,44 (31) PR 5.23,73 (38) PR 2.26,47 (34) PR
Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MB1 RUS RUS 44,10 (32) PR 5.11,51 (34) PR 2.23,04 (33) PR
Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MB1 RUS RUS 45,12 (33) PR 4.57,08 (26) SB 2.26,98 (36) SB
Stanislav TIKHONOV Станислав Тихонов MB1 RUS RUS 45,21 (34) PR 4.53,97 (25) PR 2.20,81 (30) PR DNS
Nikita TYSHKEVICH Никита Тышкевич MB1 RUS RUS 45,26 (35) PR 5.43,49 (39) PR 2.38,48 (38) SB
Mustafa SULEJMANOV Мустафа Сулейманов MB2 RUS RUS 45,57 (36) PR 5.23,11 (37) PR 2.27,64 (37) PR
Aleksej LOBYCHEV Алексей Лобычев MB2 RUS RUS 46,07 (37) PR 5.09,93 (33) PR 2.26,50 (35) PR
Vyacheslav CHERNYSHOV Вячеслав Чернышов MB1 RUS RUS 46,74 (38) 4.58,78 (28) 2.20,94 (31)
Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MB1 RUS RUS DNF 4.47,17 (21) SB 2.13,27 (21) SB 7.56,46 (11) PR

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names