Winter Universiade 2018

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 20 - 22 February 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

Men

Name 1500m 500m 500m 5000m 1000m
20 February 2018 21 February 2018 21 February 2018 21 February 2018 22 February 2018
Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN1 RUS RUS 1.52,81 (1) PR 37,28 (6) 36,96 (7) 1.13,18 (5) PR
Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MSA KAZ KAZ 1.53,15 (2) 36,66 (4) 36,41 (3) 1.12,57 (1)
Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN3 RUS RUS 1.53,53 (3) 36,76 (5) 36,83 (5) 1.12,78(9) (3)
Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,18 (4) 7.11,50 (4) 1.15,30 (8)
Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,43 (5) DNS
Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,52 (6) 36,58 (3) 36,43 (4) 1.12,78(7) (2)
Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,08 (7) 39,26 (13) 6.55,67 (1) PR 1.15,93 (9) PR
Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN3 RUS RUS 1.57,17 (8) 38,24 (9) SB 7.00,90 (2) 1.16,41 (13) SB
Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN2 RUS RUS 1.57,45 (9) 38,49 (10) 7.14,66 (5) 1.16,10 (10)
Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MN2 BLR BLR 1.57,49 (10) 37,72 (7) 37,58 (8) DQ
Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN3 RUS RUS 1.58,67 (11) 39,72 (18) 7.05,50 (3) 1.19,09 (19) SB
Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,70 (12) 38,64 (11) 36,86 (6) 1.15,00 (7)
Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,51 (13) 38,12 (8) 38,01 (9) 1.16,68 (14) SB
Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,69 (14) 39,12 (12) 39,23 (11) 7.41,21 (12) SB 1.16,24(2) (11) PR
Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,76 (15) SB 40,36 (25) 7.20,06 (6) 1.19,46 (20) SB
Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,23 (16) 39,44 (16) 7.21,04 (7) 1.18,25 (17)
Ivan BELONOZHKIN Иван Белоножкин MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,75 (17) PR 39,98 (21) PR 39,45(8) (12) PR 7.42,28 (14) PR 1.16,24(9) (12) PR
Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,83 (18) 40,28 (23) 7.30,86 (8) 1.21,66 (25)
Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,96 (19) 39,89 (20) 39,53 (14) 7.35,98 (10) 1.18,21 (16)
Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,19 (20) SB 40,37 (26) PR 7.31,44 (9) 1.19,71 (21) PR
Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN2 RUS RUS 2.01,58 (21) SB 36,46 (2) 36,21 (2) 1.13,09 (4)
Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,04 (22) 39,31 (14) 39,04 (10) 7.39,00 (11) SB 1.17,57 (15)
Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,04 (23) 40,34 (24) 39,71 (16) 1.20,36 (22)
Dmitrij KOVALEV Дмитрий Ковалев MN1 RUS RUS 2.04,57 (24) PR 39,56 (17) PR 1.14,93 (19) 7.42,15 (13) PR 1.18,72 (18) PR
Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MN1 BLR BLR 2.04,76 (25) 39,85 (19) 39,67 (15) 8.05,03 (15) 1.20,82 (23)
Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MSA RUS RUS 2.08,14 (26) SB 39,34 (15) SB 39,45(9) (13) 1.20,83 (24) SB
Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN2 RUS RUS 2.08,26 (27) 40,01 (22) 8.18,49 (16) 1.23,52 (26)
Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MN1 RUS RUS 2.12,66 (28) 1.04,74 (28) 42,11 (18) 1.24,12 (27)
Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MN3 RUS RUS 2.17,70 (29) SB 42,00 (27) SB 41,74 (17) SB 1.25,09 (28) SB
Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MSA RUS RUS 36,32 (1) 36,14 (1) 1.13,67 (6)
Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MN3 RUS RUS 1.27,37 (29)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names