Russia Cup 5

Kirov (RUS) 10 - 11 February 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

Women

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 500m 1000m 3000m
10 February 2018 10 February 2018 10 February 2018 11 February 2018 11 February 2018 11 February 2018
Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 40,15 (1) 1.22,85 (1) 39,90 (1) TR 1.22,75 (1)
Yuliya KOVAL Юлия Коваль LSA RUS RUS 40,68 (2) 40,59 (2)
Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LN3 RUS RUS 41,71 (3) 41,58 (3)
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 41,90 (4) 2.08,81 (1) 1.23,28 (3) 4.33,83 (1)
Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LSA RUS RUS 42,20 (5) 1.26,75 (5) 42,18 (6) 1.26,34 (9)
Alena SEMIGLAZOVA Алена Семиглазова LN1 RUS RUS 42,23 (6) 1.29,90 (8) 42,50 (9) 1.29,49 (18)
Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 42,33 (7) 2.10,25 (2) 1.22,76 (2) 4.38,70 (3)
Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 42,38 (8) 1.29,08 (7) 41,80 (4) 1.28,11 (16)
Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LN1 RUS RUS 42,40 (9) 1.27,23 (6) 42,10 (5) 1.25,11 (5)
Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN3 RUS RUS 42,43 (10) 2.15,46 (6) 1.27,25 (11) 4.46,07 (5)
Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LN1 RUS RUS 42,51 (11) 1.25,28 (2) 42,25 (7) 1.23,87 (4)
Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN1 RUS RUS 42,77 (12) 2.14,39 (3) 1.26,35 (10)
Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN3 RUS RUS 42,80 (13) 2.14,54 (4) 1.25,32 (6)
Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 42,96 (14) 1.26,37 (3) 43,06 (10) 1.26,15 (8)
Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN3 RUS RUS 43,12 (15) 1.26,42 (4) 43,12 (11) 1.25,55 (7)
Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LN1 RUS RUS 43,13 (16) 2.20,65 (12)
Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LN1 RUS RUS 43,25 (17) DNS 42,45 (8)
Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LSA RUS RUS 43,46 (18) 2.16,36 (9) 1.27,59 (13) 4.47,90 (7)
Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LN1 RUS RUS 44,20 (19) 2.15,72 (8) 1.27,31 (12) 4.43,41 (4)
Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LSA RUS RUS 44,40 (20) 2.18,70 (10) 1.28,07 (15) SB 4.46,99 (6)
Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LN2 RUS RUS 44,79 (21) 2.19,17 (11) 1.28,69 (17) SB 4.48,28 (8)
Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) LN4 RUS RUS 44,95 (22) 2.14,85 (5) 1.27,95 (14) 4.33,97 (2)
Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LN1 RUS RUS 45,21 (23) 2.25,61 (14) 1.32,17 (19) 5.12,33 (11)
Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LN2 RUS RUS 46,83 (24) 2.27,30 (15) 1.36,28 (21)
Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LN2 RUS RUS 47,22 (25) 2.21,43 (13) 1.33,66 (20) 4.59,00 (10)
Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LSA RUS RUS DNS DNS DNS
Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN1 RUS RUS DNS 2.15,58 (7) 4.51,03 (9)
Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS DNS

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names