Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2018 Source: A. Kibalko / K. Borgström

Ladies - Junior B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
5 February 2018 5 February 2018 6 February 2018 6 February 2018
Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LB2 RUS RUS 43,76 (1) 2.16,06 (1) 1.29,40 (1) 4.51,97 (1)
Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LB2 RUS RUS 44,31 (2) 2.23,83 (3) 1.31,28 (3) 5.13,83 (6)
Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LB2 RUS RUS 44,64 (3) 2.22,92 (2) 1.33,20 (4) 5.04,97 (3)
Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LB2 RUS RUS 44,99 (4) 1.30,27 (2)
Darya GILMUTDINOVA Дарья Гильмутдинова LB2 RUS RUS 45,16 (5) 2.28,89 (8) 1.34,08 (5) 5.17,17 (8)
Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LB2 RUS RUS 45,68 (6) 2.24,34 (4) DNS DNS
Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 46,10 (7) 2.28,14 (5) 1.36,42 (8) 5.07,84 (4)
Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LB2 RUS RUS 46,93 (8) 2.28,64 (7) 1.37,00 (9) 5.14,59 (7)
Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB1 RUS RUS 47,11 (9) 2.29,21 (9) 1.35,85 (7) 5.09,63 (5)
Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LB2 RUS RUS 47,43 (10) 2.29,70 (10) 1.34,84 (6) 5.21,31 (9)
Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB1 RUS RUS 47,62 (11) 2.37,81 (17) 1.41,39 (16) 5.35,90 (14)
Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LB2 RUS RUS 47,77 (12) 2.30,78 (11) 1.37,94 (10) 5.38,77 (15)
Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB1 RUS RUS 48,62 (13) 2.40,09 (18) 1.45,00 (20) 5.40,78 (16)
Mariya TIKHONOVA Мария Тихонова LB1 RUS RUS 48,88 (14) 2.34,46 (13) PR 1.41,11 (15) 5.44,83 (18)
Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB1 RUS RUS 48,94 (15) 2.35,99 (14) 1.41,81 (17) 5.25,25 (11)
Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB1 RUS RUS 49,34 (16) 2.37,58 (16) 1.43,90 (19) 5.25,83 (12)
Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB1 RUS RUS 49,37 (17) 2.31,73 (12) 1.39,93 (11) 5.21,85 (10)
Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB1 RUS RUS 49,45 (18) 2.40,63 (19) 1.40,37 (14) 5.42,97 (17)
Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LB1 RUS RUS 49,83 (19) 2.49,91 (23) DNF 5.49,98 (20) SB
Alisa LOSHKAREVA Алиса Лошкарева LB2 RUS RUS 49,92 (20) 2.40,91 (20) 1.42,51 (18) 5.44,98 (19)
Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB1 RUS RUS 50,00 (21) 2.28,33 (6) 1.39,96 (12) 5.03,41 (2)
Darya GREBNEVA (2002) Дарья Гребнева LB1 RUS RUS 50,85 (22) 2.47,42 (22)
Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LB2 RUS RUS 51,71 (23) 2.46,72 (21) 1.46,74 (21) 5.51,26 (21)
Eva BULATOVA Ева Булатова LB1 RUS RUS 52,57 (24) SB 2.56,97 (24) SB 1.52,24 (22) SB
Aleksandra FEDOROVA (2000) Александра Федорова LB2 RUS RUS 53,26 (25) 3.06,55 (25) 1.56,74 (23)
Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LB1 RUS RUS DNS 2.36,13 (15) 1.40,16 (13) 5.30,78 (13)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names