Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2018 Source: A. Kibalko / K. Borgström

Ladies - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
5 February 2018 5 February 2018 6 February 2018 6 February 2018
Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LC2 RUS RUS 43,10 (1) 2.17,73 (1) 1.27,95 (1) 5.05,83 (5)
Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC1 RUS RUS 44,81 (2) 2.26,59 (9) 1.32,72 (8) DNS
Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LC2 RUS RUS 44,87 (3) 2.29,67 (14) 1.32,64 (7) 5.25,55 (15)
Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LC2 RUS RUS 45,24 (4) 2.20,66 (2) 1.31,82 (3) 5.12,50 (8)
Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LC2 RUS RUS 45,26 (5) 2.23,35 (5) 1.32,38 (5) 5.00,98 (3)
Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC1 RUS RUS 45,34 (6) 2.26,09 (8) 1.32,45 (6) 5.13,82 (9)
Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LC2 RUS RUS 45,99 (7) 2.20,93 (3) 1.32,31 (4) 4.54,96 (2)
Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LC2 RUS RUS 46,38 (8) 2.27,48 (10) 1.37,20 (14) 5.32,35 (18)
Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA Юлия Ямалтдинова LC1 RUS RUS 46,46 (9) 2.28,86 (13) 1.36,71 (13) 5.09,22 (6)
Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LC2 RUS RUS 46,60 (10) 2.21,27 (4) 1.31,30 (2) 4.53,86 (1)
Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LC2 RUS RUS 46,90 (11) 2.29,85 (15) 1.36,15 (11) 5.16,78 (11)
Anastasiya LYAKINA Анастасия Лякина LC2 RUS RUS 47,28 (12) 2.25,31 (7) 1.37,78 (16) DNS
Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 47,40 (13) 2.30,55 (16) 1.34,93 (9) 5.13,97 (10)
Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LC2 RUS RUS 47,55 (14) 2.24,00 (6) 1.36,05 (10) 5.01,51 (4)
Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LC2 RUS RUS 47,78 (15) 2.35,37 (23) 1.37,67 (15) 5.32,06 (17)
Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LC2 RUS RUS 47,79 (16) 2.28,67 (12) 1.38,70 (18) 5.19,18 (13)
Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 48,02 (17) 2.34,33 (20) 1.40,97 (22) 5.25,35 (14)
Yuliya LOBAREVA Юлия Лобарева LC2 RUS RUS 48,08 (18) 2.28,46 (11) 1.38,91 (19) 5.17,73 (12)
Kseniya VERKHOTINA Ксения Верхотина LC2 RUS RUS 48,13 (19) PR 2.34,87 (22) PR 1.39,90 (20) PR
Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LC2 RUS RUS 48,34 (20) 2.32,28 (17) 1.37,96 (17) 5.10,72 (7)
Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC1 RUS RUS 49,27 (21) 2.34,84 (21) 1.42,77 (23) 5.29,38 (16)
Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC1 RUS RUS 49,61 (22) 2.40,99 (24) 1.45,21 (25) 5.52,11 (21)
Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LC1 RUS RUS 50,12 (23) SB 2.47,33 (30) 1.49,03 (36)
Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LC2 RUS RUS 50,53 (24) 2.53,72 (40) 1.46,96 (27)
Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC1 RUS RUS 50,80 (25) 2.53,47 (39) 1.48,55 (33)
Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LC2 RUS RUS 51,44 (26) 2.47,56 (31) 1.47,17 (31)
Mariya KOCHETKOVA Мария Кочеткова LC1 RUS RUS 51,52 (27) SB 2.44,99 (27) 1.47,74 (32)
Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LC2 RUS RUS 51,78 (28) 2.42,13 (25) 1.44,27 (24) 5.43,47 (20)
Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC1 RUS RUS 52,18 (29) 2.46,73 (28) 1.47,10 (29)
Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LC2 RUS RUS 52,41 (30) 2.50,17 (32) 1.49,48 (38)
Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LC2 RUS RUS 52,50 (31) 2.51,14 (35) 1.47,16 (30)
Kseniya TROPINA Ксения Тропина LC1 RUS RUS 52,59 (32) 2.50,58 (34) 1.48,90 (35)
Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LC2 RUS RUS 52,59 (32) 2.50,25 (33) 1.49,10 (37)
Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LC1 RUS RUS 52,69 (34) 3.06,60 (49) 1.52,70 (42)
Svetlana ARISTARKHOVA Светлана Аристархова LC1 RUS RUS 52,90 (35) 2.54,21 (41) 1.50,88 (41)
Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC1 RUS RUS 53,03 (36) 2.51,88 (36) PR 1.50,30 (40) SB
Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LC2 RUS RUS 53,83 (37) PR 2.52,60 (37) PR 1.48,84 (34) PR
Natalya VAGNER Наталья Вагнер LC1 RUS RUS 54,31 (38) SB 3.02,55 (46) PR 1.56,75 (48) SB
Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LC2 RUS RUS 54,58 (39) 3.03,72 (47) PR 1.58,27 (50)
Darya KASHIGINA Дарья Кашигина LC2 RUS RUS 54,66 (40) 2.52,76 (38) 1.50,17 (39)
Valeriya SHALGINA Валерия Шалгина LC2 RUS RUS 54,87 (41) 2.58,31 (43) SB 1.53,33 (44)
Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC1 RUS RUS 54,96 (42) 3.03,84 (48) PR 1.55,81 (46)
Vladislava MIKHALEVA Владислава Михалева LC2 RUS RUS 55,89 (43) PR 2.57,52 (42) PR 1.55,84 (47) PR
Anna SHATUNOVA Анна Шатунова LC1 RUS RUS 56,06 (44) 3.02,06 (45) PR 1.57,19 (49) SB
Aleksandra MIKHALEVA Александра Михалева LYA RUS RUS 56,24 (45) PR DNF 1.53,91 (45) PR
Yasmina NEFEDOVA Ясмина Нефедова LC1 RUS RUS 1.00,09 (46) PR 2.06,20 (52)
Evgeniya GRADOBOEVA Евгения Градобоева LYA RUS RUS 1.00,67 (47) 3.09,67 (50) PR 2.04,86 (51)
Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LC1 RUS RUS 1.07,68 (48) DNS
Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LC1 RUS RUS DNS 2.59,84 (44) PR 1.53,16 (43)
Kseniya KUBAREVA Ксения Кубарева LC1 RUS RUS DNF 2.33,39 (19) 1.40,18 (21) 5.37,92 (19)
Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LC2 RUS RUS DNF 2.44,14 (26) 1.47,00 (28) 5.54,77 (22) PR
Anastasiya GUREVICH Анастасия Гуревич LC1 RUS RUS DQ DNS
Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LC2 RUS RUS DQ 2.46,97 (29) 1.45,60 (26)
Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LC2 RUS RUS DQ 2.32,61 (18) 1.36,57 (12)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names