Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

Men - Junior B

Name 500m 3000m 1000m 5000m
10 January 2018 10 January 2018 11 January 2018 11 January 2018
Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB1 RUS RUS 38,22 (1) 4.40,05 (7) 2.08,00 (3)
Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB2 RUS RUS 38,66 (2) 4.31,24 (3) 2.07,71 (2) 8.06,08 (4) PR
Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MB2 RUS RUS 38,88 (3) 4.39,68 (6) 2.08,07 (4) 8.28,28 (6)
Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB2 RUS RUS 39,72 (4) 4.22,90 (1) 2.04,35 (1) SB 7.34,28 (1)
Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MB2 RUS RUS 40,20 (5) 4.48,16 (12) 2.10,66 (6) 8.44,70 (14)
Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB1 RUS RUS 40,54 (6) 4.47,73 (11) 2.11,39 (7) 8.25,81 (5)
Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MB2 RUS RUS 40,65 (7) 4.29,10 (2) 2.10,31 (5) 7.38,56 (2)
Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB1 RUS RUS 41,20 (8) 4.59,50 (21) 2.22,31 (20) 8.45,36 (16)
Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 41,30 (9) 4.44,88 (8) PR 2.17,31 (13) 8.36,01 (11) PR
Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MB2 RUS RUS 41,52 (10) 4.35,60 (4) 2.12,85 (9) SB DQ
Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MB1 RUS RUS 41,96 (11) 5.13,56 (27) 2.27,26 (24) 9.30,68 (22) PR
Daniil OLIKH Даниил Олих MB2 RUS RUS 42,10 (12) 4.51,47 (15) 2.16,29 (12) 8.34,27 (8)
Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MB2 RUS RUS 42,12 (13) 4.46,14 (10) 2.15,33 (10) 8.35,33 (10)
Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MB2 RUS RUS 42,15 (14) 4.35,97 (5) 2.12,33 (8) 7.58,68 (3) PR
Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MB2 RUS RUS 42,57 (15) 5.02,87 (24)
Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MB1 RUS RUS 42,70 (16) 4.49,06 (14) 2.19,99 (17) SB 8.32,88 (7)
Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 42,75 (17) DNS
Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB1 RUS RUS 42,85 (18) 5.00,89 (22) SB 2.24,26 (23) 9.12,24 (20) PR
Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MB1 RUS RUS 42,97 (19) 5.01,90 (23) 2.22,20 (19) 8.54,05 (18) PR
Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MB1 RUS RUS 43,20 (20) 4.57,07 (19) 2.22,78 (21) 9.51,82 (23)
Pavel SPIRIN Павел Спирин MB1 RUS RUS 44,50 (21) PR 5.04,38 (25) SB 2.29,10 (26) SB
Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MB2 RUS RUS 44,52 (22) 4.52,95 (17) 2.18,74 (14) 8.36,41 (12)
Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MB1 RUS RUS 44,60 (23) 4.48,88 (13) 2.22,10 (18) 8.34,52 (9)
Ilya BELOV Илья Белов MB2 RUS RUS 45,02 (24) 4.51,87 (16) 2.19,60 (16) SB 8.43,83 (13)
Daniil POMYSOV Даниил Помысов MB2 RUS RUS 45,07 (25) 4.55,10 (18) 2.23,01 (22) PR 8.45,12 (15) PR
Nikita PIOTROVSKIJ Никита Пиотровский MB1 RUS RUS 46,78 (26) 5.19,67 (28) PR 2.27,58 (25)
Danil VINOGRADOV (2001) Данил Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 47,18 (27) SB 5.40,26 (30) 2.38,00 (29)
Ivan LEDO BIRYUKOV Иван Ледо Бирюков M? RUS RUS 48,19 (28) PR 5.20,20 (29) PR 2.31,10 (27) PR
Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MB1 RUS RUS 48,53 (29) 5.07,80 (26) PR 2.36,43 (28) 9.18,67 (21) PR
Gleb GLININ Глеб Глинин MB2 RUS RUS 49,46 (30)
Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MB2 RUS RUS DQ 4.45,66 (9) SB 2.15,35 (11) SB 8.50,78 (17) SB
Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MB1 RUS RUS DQ 4.58,50 (20) PR 2.19,21 (15) 8.56,07 (19) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names