Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

Ladies - Junior B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
10 January 2018 10 January 2018 11 January 2018 11 January 2018
Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LB2 RUS RUS 43,42 (1) 2.22,75 (4)
Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LB1 RUS RUS 43,90 (2) 2.22,74 (3) 1.31,71 (1) 5.12,96 (3)
Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) Кристина Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 44,42 (3) 2.28,22 (10) 1.34,95 (5) 5.21,62 (5) PR
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LB1 RUS RUS 44,48 (4) 2.21,55 (1) 1.32,95 (2) 5.13,55 (4)
Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 45,10 (5) 2.26,48 (7) 1.36,57 (7) 5.23,00 (6) SB
Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LB2 RUS RUS 45,13 (6) 2.28,50 (11) 1.34,99 (6) 5.49,95 (12) SB
Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB1 RUS RUS 45,19 (7) 2.22,06 (2) 1.34,80 (4) 5.01,27 (1)
Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LB1 RUS RUS 45,49 (8) 2.27,80 (8) 1.34,24 (3) 5.31,20 (8)
Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LB1 RUS RUS 45,95 (9) 2.25,70 (6) 1.36,99 (8) 5.25,98 (7)
Daniela GLODYA Даниела Глодя LB2 RUS RUS 46,14 (10) 2.31,17 (13) 1.38,54 (10) 5.53,07 (13) SB
Viktoriya BUGAEVA Виктория Бугаева LB2 RUS RUS 46,54 (11) 2.24,66 (5) 1.37,13 (9) 5.07,31 (2) SB
Viktoriya PROSKURINA Виктория Проскурина LB2 RUS RUS 46,83 (12) 2.28,19 (9) 1.38,75 (12) 5.39,19 (9)
Margarita MASLOVSKAYA Маргарита Масловская LB2 RUS RUS 46,89 (13) 2.30,65 (12) 1.38,70 (11)
Aleksandra MYAKSHINA Александра Мякшина LB1 RUS RUS 48,83 (14) 2.42,77 (16) PR 1.49,50 (16) 6.02,58 (15) PR
Sofiya RACHENKO София Раченко LB2 RUS RUS 48,98 (15) DNS 1.42,38 (13) 5.40,44 (10)
Arina NIKOLOVA Арина Николова LB1 RUS RUS 49,29 (16) SB 2.50,16 (19) SB 2.04,96 (21) 6.30,41 (18) SB
Tajya MIRFAZY Тайя Мирфазы LB2 RUS RUS 49,98 (17) 2.45,17 (17) PR 1.46,42 (14) 6.07,28 (16) PR
Valeriya KIM Валерия Ким LB2 RUS RUS 50,95 (18) 2.42,34 (15) SB 1.46,64 (15) 5.56,05 (14) SB
Milena MITYUGOVA Милена Митюгова LB1 RUS RUS 50,96 (19) 2.38,92 (14) 1.49,99 (18) 5.41,93 (11)
Lyubava KARPINA Любава Карпина LB2 RUS RUS 52,78 (20) PR 2.46,55 (18) PR 1.49,62 (17)
Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB1 RUS RUS 56,47 (21) 3.17,23 (20) 1.55,64 (19) 6.29,48 (17)
Rada SPASOVA Рада Спасова LB2 RUS RUS 58,90 (22) 3.20,34 (21) PR 2.04,68 (20)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names