Regional Junior B/C Championships

Divnogorsk 22 - 23 December 2012 Source: N. Terwindt

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 500m 1000m
22 December 2012 22 December 2012 23 December 2012
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) MC1 IAR IAR 42,99 (1) 43,05 (1) 1.28,40 (1) SB
Dmitrij ANASHKIN (1997) MC2 IAR IAR 43,10 (2) 57,30 (40) 1.29,36 (4)
Aleksandr GRIBOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,19 (3) 43,49 (2) 1.30,68 (6)
Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) MC2 IAR IAR 43,59 (4) 44,52 (6) 1.29,02 (2)
Aleksej IVANOV (1998) MC2 IAR IAR 44,11 (5) 43,54 (3) 1.30,25 (5)
Vladislav POGREBNOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,39 (6) 44,26 (5) 1.31,28 (8)
Kirim DZHAFAROV MC2 IAR IAR 44,98 (7) 44,63 (7) 1.31,56 (9)
Andrej MIKHAJLOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,24 (8) 44,04 (4) 1.29,11 (3)
Yurij MESHKIS MC2 IAR IAR 45,81 (9) 45,85 (9) 1.34,00 (10)
Daniil SHEREMET MC2 IAR IAR 46,07 (10) 46,87 (16) 1.36,91 (13)
Aleksandr AFANASEJKIN MC2 IAR IAR 46,18 (11) 46,71 (14) 1.39,08 (18)
Andrej BELMAN MC2 IAR IAR 46,41 (12) 46,58 (12) 1.38,13 (16)
Ilya PANOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,50 (13) 46,28 (10) PR 1.37,14 (14) PR
Andrej TROSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 46,79 (14) 46,53 (11) 1.40,32 (21)
Andrej TIKHONOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,32 (15) 46,85 (15) 1.35,69 (11)
Mikhail SHIGOLAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,35 (16) 47,00 (17) 1.38,56 (17) SB
Stepan KOLPAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,42 (17) 48,04 (20) 1.40,64 (22)
Dmitrij ERMILOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,68 (18) 47,04 (19) 1.38,08 (15)
Aleksandr TALUNIN MC1 IAR IAR 47,70 (19) 47,02 (18) 1.39,29 (19)
Vladimir KOZLOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,97 (20) SB 48,31 (21) SB 1.39,81 (20) PR
Konstantin RYAZANOV MC2 IAR IAR 49,42 (21) PR 48,44 (22) PR 1.41,45 (23) PR
Nikita NUDNYJ MC1 IAR IAR 49,61 (22) SB 49,78 (23) 1.42,13 (24) SB
Artem VOJTYUK MC1 IAR IAR 49,71 (23) 56,43 (39) 1.44,71 (27)
Sergej EPANCHINCEV MC2 IAR IAR 50,29 (24) 49,86 (24) 1.49,98 (37)
Vladimir SIBIREV MC2 IAR IAR 50,44 (25) SB 50,25 (25) SB 1.42,72 (25) PR
Sergej POTAPOV (1999) MC1 IAR IAR 50,67 (26) SB 50,84 (29) 1.47,10 (30) PR
Denis TORLOPOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,07 (27) SB 50,35 (26) SB 1.45,28 (28) SB
Marat KONYSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 51,30 (28) SB 50,45 (27) SB 1.48,64 (34) SB
Igor YAKOVLEV MC2 IAR IAR 51,41 (29) PR 52,03 (34) 1.50,18 (38) PR
Kirill LUPYR MC1 IAR IAR 51,46 (30) 55,86 (38) 1.47,41 (31)
Vladislav KAZAK MC1 IAR IAR 51,67 (31) SB 51,25 (30) SB 1.48,09 (33) SB
Evgenij CHAJKA MC2 IAR IAR 51,70 (32) 45,22 (8) 1.31,21 (7)
Viktor KACHESOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,92 (33) SB DNS 1.53,01 (39) SB
Anton BEKKER MC1 IAR IAR 52,11 (34) 53,00 (35) 1.48,79 (35)
Denis EGOROV (1998) MC2 IAR IAR 52,28 (35) SB 51,95 (33) SB 1.48,99 (36) PR
Dmitrij ZAKHAROV MC1 IAR IAR 52,75 (36) SB 51,91 (32) SB 1.44,14 (26) SB
Evgenij LUGODIN MC2 IAR IAR 52,87 (37) 50,72 (28) 1.46,45 (29)
Sargis GOGCHYAN MC2 IAR IAR 52,89 (38) PR 51,90 (31) PR 1.47,72 (32) PR
Rustam KALIEV MC1 IAR IAR 53,82 (39) 46,60 (13) 1.35,75 (12) SB
Vladimir CHERNYJ MC1 IAR IAR 54,32 (40) PR 53,50 (36) PR 1.56,63 (41) PR
Vyacheslav KARPOV MC1 IAR IAR 54,42 (41) SB 1.13,25 (45) 1.54,07 (40) PR
Gennadij KUDRYA MC1 IAR IAR 54,56 (42) 54,29 (37) 2.07,24 (43)
Feliks KRUSH MC1 IAR IAR 57,15 (43) SB DNS 2.10,26 (45) SB
Damir ZARIPOV MC1 IAR IAR 58,36 (44) PR 1.11,77 (44) 2.10,71 (46) PR
Daniil KONDRATEV MC2 IAR IAR 59,24 (45) PR 58,78 (41) PR 2.03,40 (42) PR
Vasilij BEZYAZYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.03,18 (46) SB 1.01,52 (42) SB 2.10,84 (47) SB
Maksim PANTELEEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.03,52 (47) 1.02,40 (43) 2.09,28 (44)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names