Time Trials

Calgary (CAN) 15 September 2018 Source: results.oval.ucalgary.ca

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 5000m
Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN 35,78 (1) 1.09,62 (1)
Christopher FIOLA MN3 CAN CAN 35,80 (2) 1.10,79 (2)
Gilmore JUNIO MSA CAN CAN 36,08 (3)
Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX M30 CAN CAN 36,16 (4) DNF
KIM Seong-Kyu (1992) 김성규 MSA KOR KOR 36,20 (5)
Jacob GRAHAM MN4 CAN CAN 36,34 (6) 1.11,16 (4)
David LA RUE MN1 CAN CAN 36,49 (7) 1.47,32 (1)
Connor WOODS MSA CAN CAN 36,62 (8) 1.12,78 (8)
Daniel DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN 36,73 (9) 1.11,24 (5)
Cooper EMIN MN2 CAN CAN 36,73 (9) 1.12,19 (7)
CHEN Enxue 陈恩学 MN3 CHN CHN 36,90 (11) 3.54,12 (10) PR
Sam DECKERT MSA CAN CAN 36,91 (12) 1.11,91 (6)
NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 MA2 CHN CHN 36,98 (13) 3.50,94 (5) PR
WANG Shiwei 王世伟 MN3 CHN CHN 36,99 (14) 3.57,16 (13) SB
ZHOU Changsen 周昌森 MN1 CHN CHN 37,13 (15) 4.11,73 (32) PR
WU Yu 吴宇 MN2 CHN CHN 37,17 (16) 3.52,45 (7) SB
Connor HOWE MA2 CAN CAN 37,38 (17) 4.00,01 (16) SB
SUN Xin 孙鑫 MN2 CHN CHN 37,45 (18) 4.06,21 (25) SB
Kaleb MULLER MN1 CAN CAN 37,56 (19) 3.50,90 (4) PR
Nicolas HILLER MN3 CAN CAN 37,57 (20) 1.12,89 (9)
WANG Senze 王森泽 MN2 CHN CHN 37,66 (21) 1.16,19 (18)
SHEN Hanyang 沈晗扬 MN1 CHN CHN 37,71 (22) 3.56,79 (12) PR
Cody MILLER (1994) MSA CAN CAN 37,72 (23) 4.19,68 (41)
Jack DEIBERT MA1 CAN CAN 37,84 (24) 4.04,69 (23) PR
YIN Jiaqi 尹佳奇 MN2 CHN CHN 37,91 (25) SB 4.10,42 (30) SB
Christian LIEBZEIT MN3 CAN CAN 38,02 (26)
Gibson HIMBEAULT MN1 CAN CAN 38,21 (27)
Jonah HURTUBISE MN2 CAN CAN 38,34 (28)
Max BRANT MA2 CAN CAN 38,44 (29)
Anders JOHNSON MN2 CAN CAN 38,46 (30)
LI Jin 李津 MN1 CHN CHN 38,49 (31) PR 4.06,52 (27) PR
GAO Yanfei 高艳飞 MN3 CHN CHN 38,59 (32) 4.16,96 (38) PR
GUO Peng MSA CHN CHN 38,75 (33) 1.15,24 (13)
Garrett GLEDHILL MN2 CAN CAN 38,88 (34) 4.27,87 (44) PR
Mark GOLDEN MN1 CAN CAN 38,88 (34)
Paul CODERRE MA2 CAN CAN 38,90 (36)
Joshua HATHAWAY MA2 CAN CAN 39,16 (37) 4.03,15 (22) SB
Noah BOUMA MA2 CAN CAN 39,20 (38) 4.16,36 (37) PR
Dawson O'BRIEN MA2 CAN CAN 39,25 (39) 4.14,91 (35) SB
ZHAO Lei (1999) 赵雷 MA2 CHN CHN 39,30 (40) 1.16,21 (19)
WANG Zihao 王子豪 MB2 CHN CHN 39,30 (40) 1.52,58 (6) PR
Kai in 't VELD MB2 NED NED 39,38 (42)
LIU Ao 刘奥 MN1 CHN CHN 39,60 (43) 1.18,33 (24)
Simon KOOTS MN4 CAN CAN 39,71 (44)
Hobbes HOLZER MB2 CAN CAN 39,74 (45) 2.06,49 (15) SB
KIM Ju-Yeong 김주영 MA2 KOR KOR 39,85 (46)
Zachary LACROIX MA1 CAN CAN 39,88 (47) 4.35,72 (47)
WANG Ye 王也 MA1 CHN CHN 40,36 (48) PR 4.14,19 (34) PR
Matthew SCUTCHINGS MA2 CAN CAN 40,51 (49) DNS
Caleb HOVEY MN2 CAN CAN 40,56 (50)
Kaeden WITKOWSKI MB2 CAN CAN 40,85 (51) 4.42,40 (49) SB
Antoine PARENT MA2 CAN CAN 41,42 (52) DNS
Darius ESHETE M30 AUS AUS 41,52 (53) 4.17,34 (39)
Jeff ROSS MN3 CAN CAN 41,91 (54) 1.13,38 (10)
CAI Hongxu MN2 CHN CHN 42,38 (55) PR 1.22,53 (28)
Zain Syed AHMED MSA CAN CAN 42,58 (56) 4.36,34 (48) PR
ZHANG Yuan (2000) 张源 LA1 CHN CHN 43,33 (57) SB 1.23,30 (29) SB
ZHU Jiayao 朱珈瑶 MSA CHN CHN 1.05,24 (58) DNS
ZHAO Zhipeng 赵志鹏 MN3 CHN CHN DNS
Alexander HORST MSA CAN CAN DNS
Prathik PRASAD MN2 IND IND DNS DNS
YU Jiawei 于佳伟 MA1 CHN CHN DNF 4.00,48 (17) PR
PARK Seong-Hyeon (1999) 박성현 MA2 KOR KOR 1.11,08 (3)
LEE Byung-Hoon 이병훈 MB1 KOR KOR 1.13,44 (11)
LIM Ye-Hyuk 임예혁 MN1 KOR KOR 1.14,44 (12)
XU Fu 徐富 MN4 CHN CHN 1.15,42 (14) 4.10,21 (29) PR
MA Xingguang 马兴光 MSA CHN CHN 1.15,60 (15) 4.02,53 (20) PR
DU Haonan 都浩楠 MN1 CHN CHN 1.15,61 (16) DQ
CHEN Guang 陈光 MSA CHN CHN 1.15,78 (17) 4.10,56 (31) PR
JANG Seo-Jin 장서진 MB1 KOR KOR 1.16,21 (19)
PARK Jun-Ho (2000) 박준호 MA1 KOR KOR 1.16,35 (21)
OH Yun-Seong 오윤성 MB2 KOR KOR 1.17,48 (22)
YU Jae-Won 유제원 MA1 KOR KOR 1.18,26 (23)
KIM Tae-Wan 김태완 MC2 KOR KOR 1.19,12 (25)
LEE Yun-Geon 이윤건 MA1 KOR KOR 1.19,64 (26)
ZHAO Hui MA2 CHN CHN 1.22,18 (27) 4.35,54 (46) PR
SEO Jeong-Su 서정수 MSA KOR KOR 1.49,65 (2) SB
KIM Tae-Hoon (1994) 김태훈 MSA KOR KOR 1.51,08 (3)
SO Han-Jae 소한재 MSA KOR KOR 1.51,30 (4)
KIM Young-Ho 김영호 M30 KOR KOR 1.52,36 (5) SB
NOH Joon-Su 노준수 MN4 KOR KOR 1.52,79 (7) SB
CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 MSA KOR KOR 1.52,89 (8) SB
WOO Sun-Myung 우선명 MN1 KOR KOR 1.54,58 (9)
OH Sang-Hun 오상훈 MA1 KOR KOR 1.54,64 (10)
JEONG Woo-Seok 정우석 MB2 KOR KOR 1.56,89 (11)
KIM Young-Bin 김영빈 MC2 KOR KOR 1.59,96 (12)
XIN Xing 辛星 MB2 CHN CHN 2.00,41 (13) 4.12,99 (33) SB
CHO Yeong-Jun (2005) 조영준 MYA KOR KOR 2.02,99 (14)
JEONG Yeon-Ho 정연호 MB1 KOR KOR 2.07,38 (16)
HAN Ji-Woong 한지웅 MB2 KOR KOR 2.12,94 (17) 4.33,46 (45) PR
WANG Zhentian 王震天 MN3 CHN CHN DNS
CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 MA1 KOR KOR 3.43,95 (1) SB
Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN 3.49,18 (2) SB
Mamoru TAKADA MN2 JPN JPN 3.49,28 (3) PR
KIM Min-Seok (1999) 김민석 MN1 KOR KOR 3.51,72 (6) SB
AHN Kon-Hyu 안건휴 MB2 KOR KOR 3.53,45 (8) PR
CHOI Young-Yoon 최영윤 MB2 KOR KOR 3.53,92 (9) PR
LEE Jin-Yeong 이진영 MSA KOR KOR 3.56,27 (11) SB
CHUNG Yang-Hun 정양훈 MA2 KOR KOR 3.58,08 (14) SB
Thomas MELINE MSA FRA FRA 3.58,93 (15)
PARK Jun-Hyeong 박준형 MA1 KOR KOR 4.00,90 (18)
YOON Seok-Jung 윤석중 MN2 KOR KOR 4.01,45 (19) SB
KIM Jin-Su (1992) 김진수 MSA KOR KOR 4.02,93 (21) SB
LEE Ju-Nyeong 이주녕 MB2 KOR KOR 4.05,34 (24)
Matthew LAXTON MN1 CAN CAN 4.06,33 (26) SB
KIM Yun-Jae 김윤재 MSA KOR KOR 4.07,64 (28) PR
NAM Cheul-Hwan 남철환 MA1 KOR KOR 4.15,28 (36) PR
PARK Sung-Yun 박성윤 MC2 KOR KOR 4.17,60 (40)
KO Eun-Woo 고은우 MYA KOR KOR 4.20,96 (42) PR
Sam POLLOCK MN4 CAN CAN 4.21,86 (43) SB
MOON Hyun-Woong 문현웅 MSA KOR KOR 6.49,29 (1)
KO Byung-Wook 고병욱 MSA KOR KOR 6.49,84 (2)
HONG Sung-Bin 홍성빈 MA2 KOR KOR 6.51,61 (3)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names