Russia - Single Distances Championships 2019

Kolomna (RUS) 25 - 28 October 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men

Name 500m 1500m 5000m 1000m 10000m
25 October 2018 25 October 2018 26 October 2018 28 October 2018 28 October 2018
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS 34,64 (1) SB 1.08,66 (1) SB
Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN3 RUS RUS 34,66 (2) PR 1.09,16 (2)
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MN1 RUS RUS 35,18 (3) SB 1.11,05 (11)
Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин M30 RUS RUS 35,26(3) (4) SB 1.10,22 (5) SB
Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 35,26(5) (5) SB 1.10,58 (7)
Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 35,40 (6) SB 1.11,12 (12) SB
Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MN3 RUS RUS 35,80 (7) SB 1.48,40 (6) PR
Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN3 RUS RUS 35,97 (8) 1.11,43 (13) SB
Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MA2 RUS RUS 36,05 (9) PR
Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN3 RUS RUS 36,12 (10) SB
Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MN3 RUS RUS 36,20 (11)
Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN4 RUS RUS 36,21 (12) PR 1.49,86 (12) SB
Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 36,65 (13) SB 1.12,51 (16) SB
Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN2 RUS RUS 37,00 (14)
Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MSA RUS RUS 37,59 (15)
Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN3 RUS RUS DNF 1.11,74 (15) SB
Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков MSA RUS RUS 1.44,48 (1) SB 1.09,52 (3) SB
Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MN4 RUS RUS 1.46,88 (2) SB 6.23,25 (2) PR 1.10,93(6) (9) SB
Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов M30 RUS RUS 1.47,48 (3) SB 6.32,28 (5) SB
Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 1.47,50 (4) SB 1.10,20 (4)
Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN4 RUS RUS 1.48,11 (5) PR 6.49,15 (13) PR 1.11,54 (14) SB
Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN1 RUS RUS 1.48,52 (7) SB 6.36,90 (9) SB
Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN1 RUS RUS 1.48,55 (8) SB 6.41,86 (11) SB
Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.48,59 (9) 1.10,28 (6) SB
Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN2 RUS RUS 1.49,36 (10) 6.35,15 (7) PR
Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 1.49,55 (11) 1.10,93(6) (9) SB
Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MSA RUS RUS 1.50,87 (13) SB 1.10,91 (8) SB
Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 1.50,94 (14) SB
Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN2 RUS RUS 1.51,40 (15) PR 1.16,74 (18)
Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MN1 RUS RUS 1.51,44 (16) PR
Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 1.51,89 (17) 1.13,45 (17)
Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 1.53,43 (18)
Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN4 RUS RUS 1.53,73 (19)
Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 2.04,04 (20) 6.54,14 (14)
Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M30 RUS RUS 6.20,46 (1) SB 13.15,68 (1) SB
Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MSA RUS RUS 6.25,04 (3) SB 13.23,86 (3) SB
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M30 RUS RUS 6.28,60 (4) SB 13.22,26 (2) PR
Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MSA RUS RUS 6.32,52 (6) SB 13.45,84 (6) SB
Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 6.36,82 (8) SB 13.33,27 (4) PR
Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев M30 RUS RUS 6.39,27 (10) 13.42,42 (5) SB
Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN1 RUS RUS 6.44,78 (12) 13.57,13 (7) SB
Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MSA RUS RUS 6.55,03 (15)
Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN1 RUS RUS 7.09,14 (16)
Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA2 RUS RUS DQ
Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN4 RUS RUS 14.36,47 (8) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names