ISU World Cup

Obihiro (JPN) 16 - 18 November 2018 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Men - Division A

Name 500m 500m 1500m 1000m 5000m
16 November 2018 17 November 2018 17 November 2018 18 November 2018 18 November 2018
Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN MSA NOR NOR 34,73 (1) SB 34,77 (3) 1.08,80 (4) SB
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS 34,77 (2) 34,61 (1) TR 1.07,85 (1) TR
Tatsuya SHINHAMA MN3 JPN JPN 34,87 (3) 35,07 (7)
Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 34,98 (4) SB 35,26 (14)
Nico IHLE M30 GER GER 35,04(9) (5) SB 35,31 (17) 1.09,66 (8) SB
Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN 35,04(9) (5) 35,09 (9) 1.09,60 (7)
Jan SMEEKENS M30 NED NED 35,08 (7) 35,29 (15)
KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 MSA KOR KOR 35,13 (8) SB 35,18 (11) 1.09,88 (12) SB
KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 MN4 KOR KOR 35,15(7) (9) SB 35,30 (16)
GAO Tingyu 高亭宇 MN2 CHN CHN 35,15(7) (9) SB 35,37 (18)
Artur WAŚ M30 POL POL 35,26 (11) SB 35,22 (12) SB
Kai VERBIJ MSA NED NED 35,27 (12) 34,94 (4) SB 1.08,91 (5)
Kjeld NUIS MSA NED NED 35,28 (13) 1.44,81 (2) 1.08,39 (2)
Michel MULDER M30 NED NED 35,29 (14) 35,23 (13)
Dai Dai NTAB MSA NED NED 35,32 (15) 34,98 (5) SB
Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN3 RUS RUS 35,33 (16) 35,08 (8) 1.09,68 (9)
Kimani GRIFFIN MSA USA USA 35,56 (17) 35,88 (20) 1.10,29 (15)
Christopher FIOLA MN3 CAN CAN 35,69 (18)
David LA RUE MN1 CAN CAN 36,16 (19) 1.48,60 (17)
Harri LEVO MSA FIN FIN 36,24 (20)
Ryohei HAGA M30 JPN JPN 34,71 (2) SB
CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 MSA KOR KOR 35,05 (6) SB 1.10,57 (18) SB
Tsubasa HASEGAWA MSA JPN JPN 35,17 (10)
Hein OTTERSPEER M30 NED NED 35,48 (19) 1.09,93(2) (13)
Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков MSA RUS RUS 1.44,55 (1) TR 1.09,93(2) (13)
Patrick ROEST MN4 NED NED 1.45,12 (3) 6.13,01 (1) TR
Thomas KROL MSA NED NED 1.45,36 (4) SB 1.08,62 (3)
Seitaro ICHINOHE MN4 JPN JPN 1.45,75 (5) PR
KIM Min-Seok (1999) 김민석 MN1 KOR KOR 1.45,82 (6) SB
Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN MSA NOR NOR 1.46,30 (7) SB 6.19,12 (5) SB
Bart SWINGS MSA BEL BEL 1.46,49 (8) SB 6.29,15 (14) SB
Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MN1 NOR NOR 1.46,63 (9) SB
Takuro ODA MSA JPN JPN 1.46,65 (10)
Håvard BØKKO M30 NOR NOR 1.46,72 (11) SB 6.25,08 (9) SB
Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU MSA CAN CAN 1.46,75 (12) 1.09,83 (10)
Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MN4 RUS RUS 1.46,84 (13) SB 6.21,34 (6) PR
Douwe de VRIES M35 NED NED 1.47,51 (14) 6.24,83 (8)
Sindre HENRIKSEN MSA NOR NOR 1.47,94 (15)
Zbigniew BRÓDKA M30 POL POL 1.48,02 (16) SB
Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.48,96 (18) SB
Joey MANTIA M30 USA USA 1.48,98 (19) 1.10,38 (16)
Haralds SILOVS M30 LAT LAT 1.49,89 (20) SB
Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 1.09,41 (6)
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MN3 BLR BLR 1.09,85 (11) SB
Gijs ESDERS MSA NED NED 1.10,53 (17)
Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 1.10,66 (19) SB
Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN1 FIN FIN 1.13,02 (20)
Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M30 RUS RUS 6.17,67 (2) SB
Marcel BOSKER MN3 NED NED 6.18,12 (3)
Patrick BECKERT MSA GER GER 6.18,14 (4) SB
Andrea GIOVANNINI MSA ITA ITA 6.24,15 (7) SB
Michele MALFATTI MSA ITA ITA 6.26,44 (10)
Simon SCHOUTEN MSA NED NED 6.27,41 (11)
Davide GHIOTTO MSA ITA ITA 6.27,92 (12)
Ted-Jan BLOEMEN M30 CAN CAN 6.28,64 (13)
Felix MALY MSA GER GER 6.31,24 (15)

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names