International Open Competition

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)17 - 18 November 2018 Source: E. Dołowiec

Ladies

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 500m 1000m 1500m
17 November 2018 17 November 2018 17 November 2018 17 November 2018 18 November 2018 18 November 2018 18 November 2018
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN1 RUS RUS 39,30 (1) TR
Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA2 RUS RUS 39,90 (2) 1.24,17 (1)
Andżelika WÓJCIK LN3 POL POL 40,84 (3) DNF
Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA1 RUS RUS 42,06 (4) 1.25,61 (4)
Klaudia LORENC LA1 POL POL 43,05 (5) PR 5.00,03 (3) 2.17,83 (3) SB
Iga WOJTASIK LA2 POL POL 43,07 (6) 1.27,26 (4)
Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS 43,16 (7) 2.13,00 (3)
Marta DOBROWOLSKA LB2 POL POL 43,38 (8)
Magdalena SMĘDZIK LC2 POL POL 43,45 (9) PR 1.30,80 (5) PR 2.23,37 (8) PR
Aleksandra KLUK LA1 POL POL 43,49 (10) 5.05,56 (6) SB 43,40 (4) PR 2.19,31 (4) PR
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA2 RUS RUS 43,80 (11) SB 2.10,02 (2)
Urszula MRUGAŁA LB2 POL POL 43,91 (12) 5.16,86 (10) PR DNS
Alicja FADEREWSKA LB2 POL POL 44,48 (13) 5.00,79 (4) SB 43,76 (6) PR 2.17,36 (2) SB
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 44,49 (14) 4.49,80 (1) 44,17 (7) 2.15,70 (1)
Nikol NEPOKOJOVA LB1 CZE CZE 45,40 (15) 1.39,09 (11) 45,06 (8) 2.44,69 (22) PR
Julia UZIAK LB1 POL POL 45,42 (16) 1.31,35 (7) SB 45,24 (10) SB 2.28,60 (13) SB
Liwia KUBIN LC1 POL POL 45,80 (17) 4.56,79 (2) PR 2.20,25 (5) PR
Amelia STEĆ LC1 POL POL 46,30 (18)
Tereza NOSKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 46,77 (19) 1.39,68 (12) 46,27 (12) 2.34,72 (19)
Adrianna KLUK LC2 POL POL 46,89 (20) 1.34,47 (8) SB 46,49 (13) 2.26,75 (10) SB
Nikola KOZŁOWSKA LA1 POL POL 47,53 (21) 1.36,90 (9) SB 47,38 (17) SB 2.29,83 (14) SB
Karolina KROŚNIA LC2 POL POL 47,84 (22)
Zuzanna KAWA LC2 POL POL 47,89 (23) DQ 47,23 (16) 2.30,34 (15) PR
Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 48,02 (24) 5.13,34 (9) 47,66 (18) 2.28,21 (12)
Wiktoria GRZEGORZEWSKA LC1 POL POL 48,57 (25) 1.40,80 (13) 48,41 (20) SB 1.39,80 (5) SB
Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 48,75 (26) 5.08,22 (7) 47,06 (15) 2.23,98 (9)
Marie KADLECOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 48,81 (27) 5.35,06 (13) 48,81 (21) 2.33,12 (17)
Veronika ANTOSOVA LA1 CZE CZE 49,59 (28) 5.27,81 (12) PR 49,00 (22) 2.33,27 (18) PR
Dominika HALBRYT LYB POL POL 49,69 (29) PR 1.42,95 (14) 49,80 (24) 1.41,60 (6) PR
Ewelina KOZERSKA LC2 POL POL 49,88 (30)
Martyna PALUCH LYA POL POL 50,35 (31) 1.44,60 (15) PR 49,77 (23) PR 1.46,40 (7)
Kornelia GIBAS LYA POL POL 52,21 (32) 1.48,25 (16) PR 51,54 (25) SB 1.48,70 (9)
Wiktoria JESION LB1 POL POL 52,56 (33) 5.45,70 (14) PR 51,96 (27) PR 2.40,51 (21) PR
Emilia ZAWISZA LYB POL POL 53,87 (34) 2.02,95 (17) 53,73 (28) 1.55,02 (10) PR
Otylia OLSZUK LYE POL POL 57,98 (35) PR
Weronika GODLEWSKA LYB POL POL 59,18 (36)
Kinga LEJBA LYE POL POL 59,76 (37) PR
Karolina SZCZYGŁO LYC POL POL 1.02,01 (38) 1.00,78 (31) PR
Karolina GODLEWSKA LYB POL POL 1.11,68 (39)
Oliwia WIŚNIEWSKA LYB POL POL 1.12,25 (40) 1.02,61 (32) PR
Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LN4 POL POL DNS DNS DNS DNS
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA1 RUS RUS DNS
Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN4 RUS RUS DNS 2.09,70 (1)
Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA2 RUS RUS DNS 1.25,49 (3)
Karolina TRYBULEC LA1 POL POL DNF 1.37,01 (10) 47,01 (14) DNS
Julia WARGALA LC1 POL POL DNF 5.12,22 (8) PR 2.21,64 (7) PR
Zuzanna SĄCZEK LB1 POL POL DNF 5.24,56 (11) SB 43,60 (5) PR 2.27,38 (11) SB
Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LN1 RUS RUS 1.24,32 (2)
Klaudia SZYMAŃSKA LA2 POL POL 1.31,25 (6) SB 5.04,30 (5) SB 45,09 (9) SB 2.20,79 (6) SB
Karolina GĄSECKA LA2 POL POL 41,18 (1) SB 1.21,06 (1)
Olga KACZMAREK LA2 POL POL 41,86 (2) SB 1.25,61 (3)
Natalia JABRZYK LA1 POL POL 42,48 (3) 1.24,64 (2)
Aleksandra CZAPNIK LC1 POL POL 45,78 (11) 2.30,66 (16) PR
Aleksandra KOŚKA LYA POL POL 47,69 (19) 2.35,57 (20) PR
Pola MATERA LYC POL POL 51,72 (26) PR 1.47,51 (8) PR
Aleksandra BORZUTA LYB POL POL 54,79 (29) PR 2.51,82 (23) PR
Hania WOŹNIAK LYC POL POL 57,18 (30) PR

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names