N. A. Gulyaev Prize

Vologda (RUS) 8 - 9 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m
8 December 2018 8 December 2018 9 December 2018 9 December 2018
Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 40,89 (1) 1.27,63 (3) 41,96 (2) 1.27,83 (1)
Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 41,28 (2) 1.26,62 (1) 41,75 (1) 1.29,05 (5)
Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC2 RUS RUS 41,54 (3) 1.29,24 (4) 42,33 (6) 1.28,36 (2)
Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 42,25 (4) 1.29,53 (5) 42,21 (3) 1.28,72 (3)
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 42,27 (5) 1.26,83 (2) DQ
Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 42,48 (6) 1.35,62 (11) 42,31 (5) 1.33,09 (8)
Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC2 RUS RUS 42,78 (7) SB 1.29,97 (6) SB 42,22 (4) SB 1.29,81 (6) SB
Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS 43,18 (8) PR 1.31,07 (7) SB DQ 1.30,68 (7) SB
Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC2 RUS RUS 44,40 (9) SB 1.32,60 (8) SB 44,31 (7) SB 1.29,04 (4) SB
Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC2 RUS RUS 44,78 (10) 1.33,69 (9) 44,48 (8) 1.36,54 (11)
Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MC2 RUS RUS 45,45 (11) PR 1.38,76 (12) SB 45,69 (11) 1.36,44 (10) PR
Pavel VARLYGIN Павел Варлыгин MC1 RUS RUS 45,46 (12) SB 1.39,59 (13) SB 47,03 (13) 1.41,55 (14)
Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MC2 RUS RUS 45,48 (13) 1.35,13 (10) 1.03,00 (35) 1.35,12 (9)
Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC1 RUS RUS 45,69 (14) PR 1.43,41 (16) SB 45,31 (9) PR 1.38,18 (12) PR
Igor MEZHAKOV Игорь Межаков MC2 RUS RUS 48,23 (15) PR 1.46,68 (21) SB 47,10 (14) PR 1.46,65 (20) SB
Ilya KHROMOV Илья Хромов MC2 RUS RUS 48,33 (16) PR 1.44,15 (17) PR 47,01 (12) PR 1.43,10 (15) PR
Aleksej KRYUKOV Алексей Крюков MC2 RUS RUS 48,37 (17) SB 1.41,92 (15) SB 45,53 (10) PR 1.38,30 (13) SB
Daniil KRASAVIN Даниил Красавин MC2 RUS RUS 48,46 (18) PR 1.47,19 (22) PR 47,30 (15) PR
Stanislav NIKITIN Станислав Никитин MC2 RUS RUS 48,47 (19) SB DNS
Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 48,76 (20) SB 1.40,76 (14) SB 47,74 (16) SB 1.46,26 (19)
Artem KONOVALOV Артем Коновалов MC1 RUS RUS 49,04 (21) PR 1.53,48 (26) SB 52,26 (27) 1.52,12 (24) PR
Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MC1 RUS RUS 49,19 (22) PR 1.47,89 (23) PR 49,67 (21) 1.45,36 (17) PR
Egor SHEJKO Егор Шейко MC2 RUS RUS 49,20 (23) PR 1.50,50 (24) SB 49,31 (19) 1.46,69 (21) SB
Aleksandr SHIKHOV Александр Шихов MC2 RUS RUS 49,57 (24) PR 1.44,91 (19) PR 48,46 (17) PR 1.44,03 (16) PR
Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC1 RUS RUS 49,83 (25) 1.56,27 (29) PR 52,35 (28) 1.55,41 (29) PR
Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC1 RUS RUS 50,84 (26) PR 1.54,40 (28) SB 48,64 (18) PR 1.48,61 (23) PR
Daniil IVANOV (2005) Даниил Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 51,30 (27) PR 2.06,73 (35) SB 51,08 (23) PR 1.55,17 (28) PR
Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC1 RUS RUS 51,57 (28) SB 1.59,53 (33) SB 50,84 (22) SB 1.54,35 (27) SB
Egor OVSYANNIKOV Егор Овсянников MC2 RUS RUS 51,69 (29) 1.44,25 (18) SB 52,95 (30) 1.46,03 (18)
Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ Дмитрий Сорочинский MC2 RUS RUS 51,91 (30) PR DNS 52,92 (29)
Andrej RATUSHIN Андрей Ратушин MC2 RUS RUS 52,50 (31) PR 1.50,65 (25) PR DNF 2.01,60 (32)
Anton SHAMCHIKOV Антон Шамчиков MC2 RUS RUS 52,58 (32) PR 1.57,69 (31) PR 51,46 (24) PR 1.53,13 (25) PR
Dmitrij YAKUNICHEV Дмитрий Якуничев MC1 RUS RUS 54,12 (33) PR 1.53,65 (27) PR 54,82 (32) 1.53,99 (26)
Mikhail EVFICZ Михаил Евфиц MC1 RUS RUS 56,88 (34) PR 2.08,76 (36) PR 55,73 (33) PR 2.03,06 (33) PR
Aleksej GORSHKOV (2003) Алексей Горшков MC2 RUS RUS 59,51 (35) SB 2.08,84 (37) SB 59,02 (34) SB 2.15,90 (34)
Nikita RYTENKOV Никита Рытенков MC1 RUS RUS 1.01,61 (36) SB 1.57,64 (30) PR 53,75 (31) PR 1.56,42 (30) PR
Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MC1 RUS RUS 1.02,36 (37) SB 2.01,20 (34) PR 52,05 (26) PR 1.56,94 (31) PR
Savelij SHARAPOV Савелий Шарапов MC1 RUS RUS 1.05,37 (38) SB 1.58,13 (32) PR 52,01 (25) SB
Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC1 RUS RUS 1.18,00 (39) SB 1.45,62 (20) SB 49,51 (20) SB 1.46,70 (22)
Kirill ZHURIN Кирилл Журин MC2 RUS RUS DNS
Mikhail NIKITIN Михаил Никитин MC2 RUS RUS DNS 1.06,70 (36) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names