N. A. Gulyaev Prize

Vologda (RUS) 8 - 9 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

Ladies - Junior C

Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m
8 December 2018 8 December 2018 9 December 2018 9 December 2018
Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 45,41 (1) 1.40,39 (5) 45,37 (1) 1.42,82 (5)
Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 46,19 (2) 1.36,89 (2) 45,76 (3) 1.36,50 (1)
Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 46,46 (3) 1.37,19 (3) 46,37 (4) 1.37,49 (2)
Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC1 RUS RUS 47,12 (4) 1.40,38 (4) 48,24 (7) 1.45,32 (10)
Darina SHAPINA Дарина Шапина LC2 RUS RUS 47,45 (5) SB 1.46,01 (11) SB 47,32 (6) SB 1.46,05 (13)
Elizaveta ZHDANOVA Елизавета Жданова LC2 RUS RUS 47,55 (6) SB 1.41,23 (7) SB 47,30 (5) SB 1.44,95 (9)
Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC2 RUS RUS 47,79 (7) 1.40,75 (6) 48,93 (11) 1.41,57 (4)
Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LC2 RUS RUS 48,43 (8) PR 1.43,95 (9) PR 1.15,90 (23) 1.43,35 (6) PR
Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 48,46 (9) 1.44,87 (10) 48,24 (7) 1.44,90 (8)
Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC1 RUS RUS 48,71 (10) SB 1.49,65 (13) SB 48,25 (9) SB 1.48,00 (14) SB
Darya POPOVA (2004) Дарья Попова LC2 RUS RUS 49,25 (11) PR 1.45,57 (12) PR
Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LC2 RUS RUS 49,42 (12) SB 1.43,54 (7) SB
Alina NEZGOVOROVA Алина Незговорова LC2 RUS RUS 49,49 (13) SB 1.46,69 (12) SB 49,38 (12) SB 1.45,34 (11) SB
Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LYA RUS RUS 50,61 (14) 1.50,74 (14)
Mariya ULYASHEVA Мария Уляшева LC1 RUS RUS 51,00 (15) SB 1.50,86 (15) SB
Elena SHAKHOVA Елена Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 51,04 (16) SB 1.52,34 (15) SB 52,25 (14)
Alla GOLDA Алла Голда LC2 RUS RUS 51,45 (17) PR 1.52,41 (16) PR 50,43 (13) PR 1.53,27 (16)
Anita NOVOZHILOVA Анита Новожилова LC1 RUS RUS 51,76 (18) SB 1.55,37 (18) SB 53,54 (18) 1.59,26 (20)
Mariya MATASOVA Мария Матасова LC1 RUS RUS 52,15 (19) SB 1.56,70 (20) SB 53,04 (17) 1.59,46 (21)
Karina VARINA Карина Варина LC1 RUS RUS 53,07 (20) SB 1.54,16 (17) SB 52,87 (16) SB 1.54,11 (18) SB
Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC1 RUS RUS 53,79 (21) SB 1.56,63 (19) SB 52,71 (15) SB 1.53,90 (17) SB
Ekaterina GOLDA Екатерина Голда LC2 RUS RUS 54,25 (22) PR 1.57,55 (21) PR 53,85 (19) PR 1.56,13 (19) PR
Ekaterina KOTOVA Екатерина Котова LC2 RUS RUS 54,45 (23) SB 2.15,11 (24) SB 54,26 (20) SB 2.04,20 (22) SB
Alina TEPLENICHEVA Алина Тепленичева LC2 RUS RUS 56,15 (24) SB 2.05,21 (22) SB 54,48 (21) SB 2.06,08 (23)
Sofya AFONICHKINA Софья Афоничкина LC1 RUS RUS 57,94 (25) PR 2.26,45 (25) PR
Margarita BELIKOVA Маргарита Беликова LC2 RUS RUS 57,94 (25) SB 2.09,50 (23) SB 57,18 (22) SB 2.09,03 (24) SB
Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LC2 RUS RUS DQ 1.33,56 (1) 45,47 (2)
Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS DQ 1.41,46 (8) SB 48,29 (10) SB 1.41,43 (3) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names