ISU World Cup

Hamar (NOR) 1 - 3 February 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies - Division A

Name 3000m 500m 1000m 500m 1500m
1 February 2019 2 February 2019 2 February 2019 3 February 2019 3 February 2019
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 4.02,17 (1) 1.58,01 (7) SB
Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 4.03,76 (2)
Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 4.03,80 (3) SB
Esmee VISSER LN4 NED NED 4.04,39 (4)
Melissa WIJFJE LN4 NED NED 4.06,04 (5) 1.57,94 (6)
Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 4.06,47 (6) 1.57,34 (4)
Isabelle WEIDEMANN LN4 CAN CAN 4.08,41 (7)
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 4.08,54 (8) 1.59,51 (15)
Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 4.08,61 (9)
Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 4.10,24 (10)
Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 4.10,30 (11) 1.57,37 (5)
HAN Mei 韩梅 LN2 CHN CHN 4.10,57 (12) 1.59,07 (13)
Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 4.11,46 (13)
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 4.14,39 (14)
Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 4.14,48 (15) 1.59,01 (12)
Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 4.16,19 (16)
Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 37,25 (1) TR 1.15,25 (2)
Vanessa HERZOG LN4 AUT AUT 37,37 (2) 1.16,01 (5) 37,61 (1)
Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 37,91 (3) 37,90 (2)
Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 37,95(7) (4) 1.14,79 (1) TR 1.55,89 (1)
Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 37,95(9) (5) 1.16,53 (9) 38,09 (3)
Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN2 RUS RUS 38,16(5) (6) 1.15,73 (4) 38,23 (5)
KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 38,16(5) (6) SB 38,25 (6)
Maki TSUJI L30 JPN JPN 38,24 (8)
Konami SOGA LSA JPN JPN 38,26 (9)
Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 38,30 (10) 1.17,14 (14)
Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 38,48 (11)
Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ 38,54(3) (12) 1.16,29(8) (8) 38,67(1) (11) 2.00,29 (17)
Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,54(6) (13) 1.16,84 (11) 38,42 (7)
JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 38,64 (14) 1.17,84 (18) 38,54 (9)
Arisa TSUJIMOTO LSA JPN JPN 38,70 (15) PR 38,45 (8) PR
Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 38,79 (16) 39,11 (19)
LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 38,81 (17) 1.16,26 (6)
Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 38,82 (18) 1.17,93 (19) 38,75 (14)
KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN1 KOR KOR 38,91 (19) 38,95 (18)
TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN3 CHN CHN 39,04 (20) 38,92 (17)
Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.15,42 (3) SB 1.56,13 (2)
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L30 RUS RUS 1.16,29 (7) 1.58,31 (9)
Joy BEUNE LN1 NED NED 1.16,73 (10) 1.57,15 (3)
Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 1.16,90(1) (12) 38,21 (4)
Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.16,90(7) (13) 1.59,33 (14)
Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.17,35 (15) 1.58,15 (8)
ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 1.17,52 (16) 2.01,06 (19)
HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 1.17,83 (17)
Ragne WIKLUND LA2 NOR NOR 1.18,56 (20) 2.00,23 (16)
Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 38,61 (10)
Kurumi INAGAWA LN1 JPN JPN 38,67(6) (12) SB
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN1 RUS RUS 38,68 (13)
Kaja ZIOMEK LN2 POL POL 38,84 (15) SB
Sanneke de NEELING LN4 NED NED 38,91 (16)
PEI Chong 裴冲 LN3 CHN CHN 39,17 (20)
Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN3 RUS RUS 1.58,48 (10)
Noemi BONAZZA LN2 ITA ITA 1.58,91 (11)
Yuna ONODERA LN2 JPN JPN 2.00,96 (18)
Karolina BOSIEK LA2 POL POL 2.01,29 (20)

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names