Erfurt Race

Erfurt (GER) 2 - 3 February 2019 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

Men

Name 500m 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 5000m 100m 200m 200m 300m 300m 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 10000m 200m 300m
2 February 2019 2 February 2019 2 February 2019 2 February 2019 2 February 2019 2 February 2019 2 February 2019 2 February 2019 2 February 2019 2 February 2019 2 February 2019 3 February 2019 3 February 2019 3 February 2019 3 February 2019 3 February 2019 3 February 2019 3 February 2019
Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN1 NED NED 37,78 (1) 1.14,72 (2) 37,76 (1) 1.57,84 (2)
Vincent OUDSHOORN MN4 NED NED 37,86 (2) PR 1.14,48 (1) PR 1.56,30 (1)
Simon ALBRECHT MSA GER GER 38,65 (3) PR 38,75 (1)
Tom BENERINK MN2 NED NED 39,90 (4) PR 7.30,48 (3) PR 2.01,74 (5) PR 16.06,76 (4) PR
Bouke GERRITSMA MN3 NED NED 40,57 (5) SB 7.13,87 (2) PR 2.00,54 (4) SB 15.27,84 (2) PR
Stan van der KNAAP MB2 NED NED 40,87 (6) 2.03,04 (2) PR 41,42 (3) 4.25,98 (3) PR
Leon WENTELER MA1 NED NED 41,00 (7) PR 2.02,41 (1) PR 41,65 (4) 4.16,03 (1) PR
Tjard KOPKA M50 GER GER 41,35 (8) 2.04,49 (3) 1.21,16 (2) 4.24,43 (2)
Otto de FRAITURE MB2 NED NED 41,38 (9) 2.08,37 (4) 42,07 (5) 4.27,52 (4) PR
Mark OOIJEVAAR M35 NED NED 42,04 (10) 6.53,13 (1) 1.58,86 (3) 14.17,24 (1) SB
Jesse BOOTSMA MN3 NED NED 42,37 (11) PR 1.24,00 (3) PR 42,42 (6) 2.11,90 (8) SB
Magnus MITTAG MC2 GER GER 42,75 (12) 2.15,97 (7)
Gabriel GROSS MC2 GER GER 42,80 (13) 1.27,17 (4) 43,68 (8) 2.16,05 (9)
Joppe KLEIWEG MA1 NED NED 42,84 (14) PR 2.12,03 (5) PR 43,43 (7) 4.40,23 (5) PR
Olav GRUPPEN MN1 NED NED 42,88 (15) 7.41,85 (5) PR DNF 17.14,70 (6) PR
Waldemar KRAMER M65 GER GER 43,48 (16) 2.16,04 (8) SB 1.27,25 (6) 4.58,84 (9)
Hugo de JONGE MC2 NED NED 43,58 (17) PR 2.17,63 (11) PR 44,16 (9) 4.51,03 (6) PR
Mircea VRANCEANU M60 GER GER 44,33 (18) 2.13,91 (6) 1.26,80 (5) 4.52,07 (7)
Sybe van HIJUM MSA NED NED 44,97 (19) SB 7.34,47 (4) PR 2.10,89 (7) SB 15.48,84 (3) PR
Mert BUDAK MB2 NED NED 45,05 (20) PR 2.28,11 (12) PR 45,40 (13) 5.19,87 (11) PR
Fabian EMMER MC1 GER GER 45,26 (21) 1.30,76 (5) 45,28 (12) 2.23,04 (10)
Andreas EHM M60 GER GER 45,50 (22) SB 2.16,24 (9) SB 1.28,80 (7) 4.56,25 (8) SB
Oliver LINGEMANN M45 GER GER 51,03 (23) PR 5.57,30 (2) PR 2.40,18 (11) PR
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER MYC GER GER DQ 1.44,79 (8) PR
Martin SANTANA MYA GER GER 46,94 (2) 28,69 (5) 1.38,50 (9) 29,34 (1)
Max PATZ MYB GER GER 47,30 (3) 29,41 (6) 1.37,64 (8) 30,12 (2)
Emilian THEURING MYB GER GER 49,52 (4) 30,72(3) (11) SB
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU MYB GER GER 50,87 (5) 31,03 (12) SB 1.44,52 (10) 31,70 (3)
Marek EHLERT MYB GER GER 52,36 (6) 31,93 (15)
Nick MÜNN MYB GER GER 56,15 (7) 34,33 (19) SB
Tim BENKENDORF MYC GER GER 1.12,71 (8) PR 15,50 (4) SB
Stephan HAUEISEN M50 GER GER 1.32,96 (6) 8.08,83 (7) SB
Johannes OEHM M35 GER GER 1.40,30 (7) PR 8.33,64 (8) PR
Arno TASCHENBERGER MYB GER GER 1.55,65 (9) PR
Paul MÖLLER MA1 GER GER DQ
Lars HEINRICHS MC2 GER GER 2.16,48 (10)
Maxim HVOROV MN1 GER GER 4.52,32 (1)
Ricardo BRÜTSCH M35 SUI SUI 7.50,43 (6) SB 2.09,54 (6) 16.55,77 (5) SB
Arnold WEERTZ MYD GER GER 13,39 (1) 35,23 (12) SB 57,80 (16) PR 24,90 (1) SB
Sami KURTZ MYF GER GER 15,42 (2) SB 44,64 (13) SB
Miguel GEISER MYE GER GER 15,48 (3) SB 48,65 (15)
Theo GODLINSKI MYE GER GER 17,10 (5) SB 50,64 (17) SB
Johannes GODLINSKI MYB GER GER 17,49 (6) SB 49,67 (16) SB
Nikita HVOROV MYF GER GER 19,27 (7) 51,91 (18)
Nils Are GOTTSCHALL MYC GER GER 22,34 (1) SB 22,77 (1)
Valentino Joel NIZNIK MYC GER GER 24,24 (2) SB 32,25 (6)
Kevin RING MYC GER GER 24,28 (3) SB 23,58 (2) SB
Floris HOPPENRATH MYC GER GER 24,53 (4) SB 24,42 (3) SB
Niklas SCHICKLER MYD GER GER 26,61 (5) SB 25,86 (4) SB
Colin MÜLLER MYC GER GER 26,72 (6) SB 26,79 (5)
David HEIMBÜRGE MC1 GER GER 27,33 (1) 27,48 (1)
Damian FRIEDRICH MYA GER GER 28,20 (2) 28,29 (4)
Henning POY MYA GER GER 28,37 (3) SB 28,21 (2) SB
Jakob BALLA MYA GER GER 28,58 (4) 28,22 (3) SB
Finn SONNEKALB MYB GER GER 29,84 (7)
Nils FISCHER MC1 GER GER 29,88 (8) 29,93 (5)
Carlos MITTAG MYB GER GER 30,67 (9) SB 31,01 (7)
Marius MÜLLER MYA GER GER 30,72(2) (10) SB 30,42 (6) SB
Nico MÜLLER MYA GER GER 31,20 (13) SB 31,45 (9)
Jaro FLAIG MYB GER GER 31,88 (14) 31,36 (8) SB
Maximilian SEYRICH MYB GER GER 32,23 (16) 32,55 (11)
Mattes LEUCHT MYB GER GER 32,43 (17) SB 32,44 (10)
Niclas STIEDE MYB GER GER 33,54 (18) 48,39 (14)
Lennaart LAMERS M30 NED NED 39,44 (2) 1.17,49 (1)
Matthias MÜHR M40 GER GER 44,66 (10) PR DQ
Martijn de GROOT (1987) M30 NED NED 44,89 (11) SB 1.25,18 (3)
Jaap GOES M30 NED NED 45,44 (14) 1.26,12 (4) SB
Stijn van LIEFLAND M50 NED NED 48,86 (15) SB 5.00,09 (10) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names