Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3)

Olenegorsk (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: K. Borgström

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
9 February 2019 9 February 2019 10 February 2019 10 February 2019
Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC2 RUS RUS 39,91 (1) PR 2.05,13 (1) PR 1.19,81 (1) PR
Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 40,65 (2) PR 2.08,92 (2) PR 1.21,50 (2) PR
Savelij ALMAZOV Савелий Алмазов MC1 RUS RUS 41,55 (3) PR 2.21,05 (13) PR 1.26,27 (9) PR 4.59,56 (11) PR
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 42,51 (4) PR 2.11,99 (6) PR 1.24,69 (5) PR 4.42,55 (2) PR
Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов M? RUS RUS 42,86 (5) PR 2.23,43 (16) PR 1.28,22 (13) PR DNS
Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 42,95 (6) 2.09,97 (3) PR 1.22,78 (3) PR 4.45,92 (4) PR
Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC2 RUS RUS 42,98 (7) PR 2.19,75 (12) PR 1.30,64 (19) 5.03,89 (13) PR
Aleksej KRYUKOV Алексей Крюков MC2 RUS RUS 43,05 (8) PR 2.17,96 (9) PR 1.26,39 (10) PR 4.57,24 (9) PR
Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC2 RUS RUS 43,35 (9) PR 2.18,55 (11) 1.27,88 (12) PR 4.57,29 (10) PR
Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC1 RUS RUS 44,10 (10) PR 2.21,07 (14) PR 1.30,20 (16) PR 5.11,74 (17) PR
Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MC2 RUS RUS 44,13 (11) PR 2.22,75 (15) PR 1.30,80 (20) PR 5.11,87 (18) PR
Pavel VARLYGIN Павел Варлыгин MC1 RUS RUS 44,42 (12) SB 2.24,40 (18) PR 1.30,55 (17) PR 5.20,49 (19) PR
Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 44,64 (13) 2.18,18 (10) PR 1.29,15 (14) PR 4.53,99 (6) PR
Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 44,80 (14) DNS 1.27,41 (11) 4.55,15 (7) PR
Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC1 RUS RUS 45,40 (15) 2.28,56 (21) 1.29,39 (15) SB 5.09,67 (15)
Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 45,88 (16) PR 2.23,71 (17) PR 1.35,33 (22) SB 5.02,02 (12) PR
Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC1 RUS RUS 46,24 (17) PR 2.25,57 (19) 1.30,62 (18) PR 5.04,38 (14)
Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC1 RUS RUS 46,43 (18) PR 2.26,27 (20) PR 1.31,03 (21) PR 5.10,22 (16) PR
Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC1 RUS RUS 47,15 (19) PR 2.38,95 (22) PR 1.39,30 (23) PR DNS
Aleksandr GARAMOV Александр Гарамов MC2 RUS RUS 49,28 (20) PR 2.42,86 (23) PR 1.40,99 (24) PR 5.28,65 (20) PR
Maksim SAFONOV Максим Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 53,42 (21) PR 2.56,26 (24) PR 1.49,10 (25) PR 6.13,91 (21) PR
Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MC2 RUS RUS 54,73 (22) 2.16,57 (8) PR 1.25,55 (7) PR 4.50,31 (5) PR
Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 56,14 (23) 2.15,64 (7) PR 1.24,96 (6) PR 4.55,27 (8) PR
Vladislav FILIPPOV Владислав Филиппов MC1 RUS RUS 57,55 (24) PR 3.10,37 (25) PR 1.59,54 (26) 6.19,97 (22) PR
Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC1 RUS RUS 58,08 (25) 2.11,75 (5) PR 1.25,83 (8) PR 4.36,25 (1) PR
Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 1.03,70 (26) 2.11,42 (4) PR 1.23,49 (4) PR 4.45,35 (3) PR
Egor KONOVALOV Егор Коновалов MC2 RUS RUS DNS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names