Time Trials

Calgary (CAN) 23 February 2019 Source: results.oval.ucalgary.ca

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 5000m
Kristian Solland REINTON MN3 NOR NOR 35,39 (1) PR 1.48,61 (2) SB
Jacob GRAHAM MN4 CAN CAN 35,52 (2)
Sam DECKERT MSA CAN CAN 35,61 (3)
Odin By FARSTAD MN2 NOR NOR 35,81 (4) SB 1.10,61 (5) SB
Håvard BØKKO M30 NOR NOR 35,95 (5) SB
TIAN Yu 田宇 MSA CHN CHN 36,04 (6) SB
Sindre HENRIKSEN MSA NOR NOR 36,09 (7) SB
Jeff ROSS MN3 CAN CAN 36,23 (8)
Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN MSA NOR NOR 36,23 (8) SB
Simen KROKEN MSA NOR NOR 36,28 (10) SB 1.15,00 (15)
Sven KRAMER M30 NED NED 36,32 (11) SB
Marius BRATLI MN2 NOR NOR 36,37 (12) SB 1.11,59 (7) SB
WANG Shiwei 王世伟 MN3 CHN CHN 36,39 (13) SB 1.09,44 (2) PR
Benjamin DONNELLY MN3 CAN CAN 36,48 (14) SB
Bart SWINGS MSA BEL BEL 36,58 (15) SB
Marcel BOSKER MN3 NED NED 36,60 (16) 1.10,20 (3) SB
GAO Yanfei MN3 CHN CHN 36,69 (17) 1.12,32 (8)
ZHAO Lei (1999) MA2 CHN CHN 36,73 (18)
Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MN1 NOR NOR 36,74 (19) SB 3.52,18 (9)
Douwe de VRIES M35 NED NED 36,79 (20) SB
Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 36,80 (21) 3.41,05 (2) NR
LIU Jinfei MC1 CHN CHN 36,90 (22) PR
Sander MIKKELSEN MN1 NOR NOR 36,98 (23) SB 1.17,89 (21) SB
Andrea GIOVANNINI MSA ITA ITA 36,99 (24) 3.44,07 (5)
CHEN Guang MSA CHN CHN 37,05 (25)
Adam AXELSSON MN4 SWE SWE 37,11 (26) PR 1.13,33 (11) PR
Magne NOTLAND MSA NOR NOR 37,16 (27) SB 1.12,67 (9) SB
Jos de VOS MSA NED NED 37,30 (28) SB 6.29,75 (1)
Jake WEIDEMANN MN3 CAN CAN 37,32 (29)
LIU Ao MN1 CHN CHN 37,34 (30)
Chris HUIZINGA MN2 NED NED 37,39 (31) 3.42,85 (3) PR
Magnus DAHLE MN3 NOR NOR 37,49 (32) 1.13,51 (13) PR
Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов M30 BLR BLR 37,53 (33) SB
Ted-Jan BLOEMEN M30 CAN CAN 37,61 (34) 3.39,18 (1) SB
Magnus Brask NORDFONN MSA NOR NOR 37,67 (35) SB DNS
Patrick BECKERT MSA GER GER 37,79 (36) SB
Jordan BELCHOS M30 CAN CAN 37,86 (37) SB 3.43,85 (4)
Simon KOOTS MN4 CAN CAN 37,88 (38)
GUO Peng MSA CHN CHN 37,89 (39)
Mark GOLDEN MN1 CAN CAN 38,61 (40)
Espen Brask NORDFONN MSA NOR NOR 38,67 (41) SB 1.17,63 (20) SB
Michele MALFATTI MSA ITA ITA 38,93 (42) SB 3.45,60 (6) SB
Dawson O'BRIEN MA2 CAN CAN 38,96 (43) 4.14,20 (18) SB
Kaeden WITKOWSKI MB2 CAN CAN 39,36 (44) 4.42,82 (20)
Caleb HOVEY MN2 CAN CAN 40,26 (45)
Max KRABBEN MB1 CAN CAN 40,61 (46) 2.07,52 (7)
Logan TOBLAN MB2 CAN CAN 40,65 (47) PR 1.23,11 (22)
Julius POKOL MSA CAN CAN 41,07 (48)
Kaleb JACOBSEN MB1 CAN CAN 41,17 (49) PR 1.23,91 (23) PR
Darius ESHETE M30 AUS AUS 41,23 (50) 7.21,93 (3)
Zain Syed AHMED MSA CAN CAN 42,86 (51) 2.07,74 (8)
Dino ELASZ MB1 CAN CAN 42,90 (52)
Bob IRVINE M60 CAN CAN 43,88 (53) DNS
Thomas KROL MSA NED NED DNF
Patrick ROEST MN4 NED NED 1.09,04 (1) PR
MA Xingguang MSA CHN CHN 1.10,57 (4) PR
WANG Rui 王锐 MA2 CHN CHN 1.11,31 (6) PR
WANG Zilong 王子龙 MB2 CHN CHN 1.12,99 (10)
Jonah HURTUBISE MN2 CAN CAN 1.13,47 (12)
SHI Yong MN3 CHN CHN 1.14,41 (14)
LI Xiangjun 李祥俊 MA1 CHN CHN 1.16,55 (16)
YE Qiang MA2 CHN CHN 1.16,99 (17) PR
XU Wenyang MA1 CHN CHN 1.17,08 (18) PR
LI Haoyanfei MB1 CHN CHN 1.17,34 (19)
Hayden MAYEUR MN2 CAN CAN 1.47,90 (1)
Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN 1.49,05 (3)
Jess NEUFELD MSA CAN CAN 1.49,13 (4)
DU Haonan MN1 CHN CHN 1.50,11 (5) PR
Thomas MELINE MSA FRA FRA 1.51,96 (6)
NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 MA2 CHN CHN 3.46,51 (7) PR
WU Yu 吴宇 MN2 CHN CHN 3.51,55 (8) SB
YU Jiawei MA1 CHN CHN 3.52,41 (10) PR
ZHANG Chuang 张闯 MN3 CHN CHN 3.56,54 (11) PR
LI Kuokuo MC2 CHN CHN 4.08,25 (12) PR
ALAYI Yekeben 阿 拉依叶克本 MA2 CHN CHN 4.09,30 (13) PR
QU Anqi MN1 CHN CHN 4.09,41 (14) PR
WEI Ruiji MA1 CHN CHN 4.12,42 (15) PR
PALASHATI Nuerkamali 帕 拉 沙提努尔卡马丽 MA1 CHN CHN 4.12,98 (16) PR
JU Jingyang MC2 CHN CHN 4.13,48 (17) PR
JIAO Weidong MN1 CHN CHN 4.16,07 (19) PR
ZHANG He MB2 CHN CHN DQ
SHEN Hanyang 沈晗扬 MN1 CHN CHN 6.48,79 (2)

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names