A. V. Beloglazova Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 22 - 23 December 2018 Source: K. Borgström

Ladies - Junior C

Name 500m
22 December 2018
Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 43,69 (1)
Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 45,49 (2)
Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 45,96 (3)
Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LYA RUS RUS 46,41 (4)
Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 47,05 (5)
Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 47,12 (6)
Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 47,22 (7)
Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 47,67 (8)
Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LYA RUS RUS 47,72 (9)
Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 48,22 (10)
Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 48,42 (11)
Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 48,45 (12)
Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 48,47 (13)
Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 48,74 (14)
Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 48,76 (15)
Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 48,92 (16)
Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 49,35 (17)
Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 49,40 (18)
Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 49,54 (19)
Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 49,68 (20)
Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 49,81 (21)
Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 50,06 (22)
Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 50,09 (23)
Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 50,34 (24)
Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LC2 RUS RUS 50,78 (25)
Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LYA RUS RUS 50,96 (26)
Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 51,30 (27)
Natalya VAGNER Наталья Вагнер LC2 RUS RUS 52,06 (28)
Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LC1 RUS RUS 52,14 (29)
Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC1 RUS RUS 52,31 (30)
Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC1 RUS RUS 52,64 (31)
Anastasiya GUREVICH Анастасия Гуревич LC2 RUS RUS 52,88 (32) SB
Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC1 RUS RUS 53,31 (33)
Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS 53,50 (34)
Elena SAVINOVA (2005) Елена Савинова LC1 RUS RUS 53,77 (35)
Anastasiya KALOSHINA Анастасия Калошина LC2 RUS RUS 53,83 (36)
Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LC2 RUS RUS 53,96 (37)
Milena ZAJCEVA (2004) Милена Зайцева LC2 RUS RUS 54,14 (38)
Margarita AYUPOVA Маргарита Аюпова L? RUS RUS 54,28 (39) PR
Anastasiya TROYAN Анастасия Троян LC2 RUS RUS 54,28 (39)
Anastasiya LAKHTACHEVA Анастасия Лахтачева LC2 RUS RUS 54,56 (41)
Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC1 RUS RUS 55,90 (42)
Ekaterina STANEVA Екатерина Станева L? RUS RUS 56,04 (43) PR
Anna MASLENNIKOVA Анна Масленникова LC1 RUS RUS 59,61 (44)
Vasilisa PAZINA Василиса Пазина LC2 RUS RUS 1.03,69 (45)
Mariya DISENKO Мария Дисенко LC1 RUS RUS 1.07,13 (46)
Arina BULATOVA Арина Булатова LC1 RUS RUS 1.07,20 (47)
Rusalina GAJSINA Русалина Гайсина LC1 RUS RUS 1.07,85 (48)
Karina SHELEKHINA Карина Шелехина L? RUS RUS 1.20,37 (49) SB
Viktoriya TULAEVA Виктория Тулаева L? RUS RUS 1.21,13 (50) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names