Ekaterinburg City Sprint Championships - Junior B-F

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 16 - 17 March 2019 Source: N. Terwindt

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1000m 100m 500m 1000m
16 March 2019 16 March 2019 16 March 2019 17 March 2019 17 March 2019
Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC1 RUS RUS 43,76 (1) PR 1.32,67 (2) 11,45 (1) SB 43,06 (1) PR 1.30,27 (1)
Lev SHALIN Лев Шалин MC2 RUS RUS 44,76 (2) 1.33,13 (3) 11,52 (3) SB 44,78 (2) 1.30,93 (2)
Maksim KYTOV Максим Кытов M? RUS RUS 45,49 (3) 1.39,42 (7) 11,98 (6) SB 46,11 (5) 1.37,07 (6)
Roman LAZAREV Роман Лазарев MC2 RUS RUS 45,91 (4) 1.32,05 (1) PR 11,78 (5) SB 46,04 (4) 1.30,95 (3) PR
Viktor GULENKOV Виктор Гуленков MC1 RUS RUS 46,38 (5) 1.36,10 (4) 12,06 (9) SB 47,09 (7) 1.39,92 (8)
Maksim AYUKIN Максим Аюкин MC2 RUS RUS 46,40 (6) 11,77 (4) SB 45,62 (3) 1.35,25 (4)
Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC1 RUS RUS 46,60 (7) 1.37,70 (5) 11,51 (2) SB 46,17 (6) 1.36,98 (5)
Aleksandr MELNIK Александр Мельник MC1 RUS RUS 47,00 (8) 1.38,03 (6) 12,28 (11) SB
Nikita MATVEEV Никита Матвеев M? RUS RUS 47,60 (9) 1.50,12 (12) 51,25 (10) 1.43,30 (10)
Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MC2 RUS RUS 48,60 (10) 1.42,40 (9) 12,88 (14) SB 48,54 (8) 1.38,77 (7)
Nikita GOVORUKHIN Никита Говорухин MC1 RUS RUS 49,19 (11) 1.41,58 (8) 49,63 (9) 1.41,66 (9)
Ilya BYCHKOV Илья Бычков M? RUS RUS 49,29 (12) 12,03 (8) SB
Nikolaj YAKOVLEV Николай Яковлев MC1 RUS RUS 50,06 (13) PR 1.44,43 (10) PR 12,56 (13) SB
Ilya KHUDYAKOV Илья Худяков M? RUS RUS 50,72 (14) PR
Egor SOLOMIN Егор Соломин MYA RUS RUS 51,23 (15) PR
Egor SAZONOV Егор Сазонов MC1 RUS RUS 51,39 (16) PR
Dmitrij MALCEV Дмитрий Мальцев M? RUS RUS 54,17 (17) PR 1.43,57 (11) PR
Aleksandr CYBULENKO Александр Цыбуленко M? RUS RUS 57,54 (18) PR 13,45 (17) SB
Yaroslav TUMANOV Ярослав Туманов M? RUS RUS 58,08 (19) PR 2.03,11 (14) 13,51 (18) SB
Pavel PLEKHODANOV Павел Плеходанов M? RUS RUS 1.44,49 (11) PR
Arsenij BAKLANOV Арсений Бакланов MC1 RUS RUS 1.59,62 (13) 1.43,71 (12)
Mikhail VIZGIN Михаил Визгин M? RUS RUS 12,00 (7) SB
Egor PRIBYLEV Егор Прибылев MC1 RUS RUS 12,08 (10) SB
Timofej ANDRONOV Тимофей Андронов M? RUS RUS 12,35 (12) SB
Aleksandr CHELDAEV Александр Челдаев M? RUS RUS 12,89 (15) SB
Ilya VIZGIN Илья Визгин M? RUS RUS 12,98 (16) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names