Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk 6 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

Women - Junior C

Name 500m 300m
Anastasiya MOROZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,40 (1) 28,38 (1) SB
Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LC1 IAR IAR 44,90 (2) PR 29,15 (5) SB
Albina KALIMULLINA LC2 IAR IAR 45,50 (3) 28,70 (3) SB
Kseniya RYAZANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,54 (4) PR DNF
Elena POLOZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,62 (5) PR 28,65 (2) SB
Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 45,87 (6) PR 29,34 (7) SB
Kristina SHANDRIK LC2 IAR IAR 46,65 (7) 29,75 (9) SB
Kristina DEMINA LC1 IAR IAR 46,70 (8) PR 29,40 (8) SB
Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 46,71 (9) 29,23 (6) SB
Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 46,88 (10) 29,09 (4) SB
Miroslavna SHABUNINA LC2 IAR IAR 47,46 (11) DNF
Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 47,81 (12) 29,98 (10) SB
Kristina KHARITONOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,57 (13) 30,40 (11) SB
Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,71 (14) 30,62 (12) SB
Svetlana ZHIGANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,89 (15) 31,70 (16) SB
Kristina CHEGUROVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,05 (16) 31,24 (14) SB
Alena MOZGUNOVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,06 (17) PR 31,05 (13) SB
Mariya DISENKO LC1 IAR IAR 50,45 (18) 32,23 (18) SB
Anastasiya TROYAN LC2 IAR IAR 50,81 (19) 31,47 (15) SB
Milena ZAJCEVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 50,96 (20) PR 32,59 (20) SB
Karina MALYASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 51,78 (21) 32,22 (17) SB
Darya RYZHKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 52,67 (22) 32,34 (19) SB
Anastasiya LAKHTACHEVA LC2 IAR IAR 53,72 (23) 33,42 (22) SB
Alina BAJMAGAMBETOVA LC2 IAR IAR 54,10 (24) 33,24 (21) SB
Darya VINOGRADOVA LYC IAR IAR 56,21 (25) PR 43,85 (29)
Adelina GALIULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 58,65 (26) PR 34,30 (23) SB
Vasilisa PAZINA LC2 IAR IAR 58,72 (27) PR 36,33 (26) SB
Taisiya BOLYAKINA LC1 IAR IAR 59,08 (28) 35,68 (25) SB
Svetlana STAROSELCEVA LC1 IAR IAR 59,46 (29) 35,46 (24) SB
Anna POPOVA L? IAR IAR 1.01,76 (30) PR 37,38 (27) SB
Anastasiya ZHILINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.02,96 (31) PR 37,79 (28) SB
Marina OSTANINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.20,86 (32) DQ
Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR DNS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names