Time Trials

Calgary (CAN) 7 September 2019 Source: results.oval.ucalgary.ca

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 5000m
Christopher FIOLA MN4 CAN CAN 35,20 (1) SB
Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN 35,35 (2) SB DNF
Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX M30 CAN CAN 35,43 (3) SB
David LA RUE MN2 CAN CAN 35,65 (4) 1.09,01 (2)
SUNG Ching-Yang MSA TPE TPE 35,76 (5) 1.11,84 (7) SB
WANG Haotian 王浩田 MN3 CHN CHN 36,13 (6) 1.10,12 (4)
Frank ROTH MA2 CAN CAN 36,20 (7) 4.00,83 (13) PR
LIAN Ziwen 廉子文 MN2 CHN CHN 36,31 (8) 1.10,25 (6)
Anders JOHNSON MN3 CAN CAN 36,33 (9) 4.13,38 (27) PR
Max HALYK MN1 CAN CAN 36,56 (10) PR
Antoine ROGER MN4 CAN CAN 36,61 (11) SB
Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION MN1 CAN CAN 36,77 (12) SB
MOON Hyun-Woong 문현웅 MSA KOR KOR 36,88 (13) PR 6.40,24 (3) SB
Paul CODERRE MN1 CAN CAN 37,38 (14) 4.01,90 (15) PR
Gavin BROADHEAD MSA CAN CAN 37,82 (15) 4.14,81 (28) PR
Christian LIEBZEIT MN4 CAN CAN 38,16 (16) DNF
Zachary LACROIX MA2 CAN CAN 38,38 (17) 4.29,21 (36) SB
XING Bo 邢博 MA1 CHN CHN 38,58 (18) 4.06,99 (19) PR
Mark GOLDEN MN2 CAN CAN 38,61 (19) SB DNS
Sam POLLOCK MSA CAN CAN 38,62 (20) 4.15,77 (29) SB
YU Dong-Hoon 유동훈 MB2 KOR KOR 38,64 (21) PR 7.03,43 (4)
XU Haoyang (2002) 徐皓洋 MA1 CHN CHN 38,78 (22) 4.10,83 (23) PR
Emil ERVIK MA1 FIN FIN 38,85 (23) PR 4.19,21 (30) SB
CHEN Ziheng 陈子恒 MB1 CHN CHN 38,87 (24) PR 4.13,23 (26) PR
Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB2 NOR NOR 39,08 (25) SB 4.07,45 (21) SB
XU Xiaoding 徐小丁 MA1 CHN CHN 39,15 (26) PR 1.59,85 (5)
Ragnar JONSRUD MA2 NOR NOR 39,35 (27) PR
PARK Lee-Seok 박이석 MA1 KOR KOR 40,05 (28) PR 7.19,50 (5)
Didrik Møller NORDAL MA2 NOR NOR 40,33 (29) SB 4.01,48 (14) PR
Darius ESHETE M35 AUS AUS 40,41 (30) SB 4.12,34 (24) SB
Joren SLEEKING MB2 NOR NOR 41,03 (31) PR 4.19,61 (32) PR
Zain Syed AHMED MSA CAN CAN 41,15 (32) PR
Robin SLEEKING MA2 NOR NOR 41,19 (33) PR 4.28,16 (34) PR
Ole Magnus WEGO MB2 NOR NOR 41,77 (34) SB
Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB2 NOR NOR 42,49 (35) PR 4.19,38 (31) PR
Colin NYBORG MB2 NOR NOR 43,17 (36) PR 4.44,33 (38) PR
Herman HOFF MB1 NOR NOR 1.05,75 (37) 4.28,38 (35) PR
Alexandre ST-JEAN MSA CAN CAN DNS DNS
KO Byung-Wook 고병욱 M30 KOR KOR DNF DNS
Bendik MAUSETH MA2 NOR NOR DNF
NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 MN1 CHN CHN 1.08,88 (1)
CHEN Enxue 陈恩学 MN4 CHN CHN 1.10,01 (3)
LIU An (1992) 刘安 MSA CHN CHN 1.10,22 (5) SB
GAO Yanfei 高艳飞 MN4 CHN CHN 1.11,85 (8)
DU Haonan 都浩楠 MN2 CHN CHN 1.12,22 (9)
WANG Shiwei 王世伟 MN4 CHN CHN DNF
Haralds SILOVS M30 LAT LAT 1.49,08 (1) SB
XU Fu 徐富 MSA CHN CHN 1.51,07 (2) DNS
OH Sang-Hun 오상훈 MA2 KOR KOR 1.54,03 (3) PR
OH Yun-Seong 오윤성 MA1 KOR KOR 1.57,23 (4) PR
KIM Seong-Kyu (1992) 김성규 MSA KOR KOR 2.00,84 (6) SB
CONG Bochen 丛搏辰 MSA CHN CHN 2.02,67 (7) SB
IM Joon-Hong 임준홍 MSA KOR KOR 2.06,94 (8) SB
MA Xingguang 马兴光 MSA CHN CHN DNF
Alemasi KAHANBAI 阿勒玛斯 卡汉拜 MN3 CHN CHN 3.44,09 (1) NR
LIU Yiming 刘一鸣 MSA CHN CHN 3.44,16 (2) PR
ZHOU Bin 周斌 MN4 CHN CHN 3.48,09 (3) SB
Hanahati MUHAMAITI 哈那哈提 木哈买提 MN1 CHN CHN 3.49,17 (4) PR
XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MSA CHN CHN 3.50,91 (5) PR
ZHU Jiafan (1993) 朱佳璠 MSA CHN CHN 3.50,98 (6) SB
GAO Pengfei 高鹏飞 MSA CHN CHN 3.52,96 (7) PR
SHEN Hanyang 沈晗扬 MN2 CHN CHN 3.53,10 (8) PR
Yeertai HELAN 叶尔太 合兰 MA2 CHN CHN 3.53,43 (9) PR
PARK Sang-Eon 박상언 MB2 KOR KOR 3.55,63 (10) PR
LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 MA1 CHN CHN 3.56,54 (11) PR
Joshua HATHAWAY MN1 CAN CAN 3.57,49 (12) SB
Jack DEIBERT MA2 CAN CAN 4.05,19 (16) SB
Eric ORLOWSKY MA2 CAN CAN 4.06,66 (17) SB
Gibson HIMBEAULT MN2 CAN CAN 4.06,96 (18) SB
LEE Seung-Hyeon (2002) 이승현 MA1 KOR KOR 4.07,35 (20) PR
Hanno DAHMEN MN3 NED NED 4.08,63 (22) SB
Max BRANT MN1 CAN CAN 4.12,78 (25) PR
Marc-André DOYON MA2 CAN CAN 4.20,85 (33) PR
Antoine PARENT MN1 CAN CAN 4.33,59 (37) SB
WU Yu 吴宇 MN3 CHN CHN 6.33,31 (1)
YU Jiawei 于佳伟 MA2 CHN CHN 6.37,83 (2) SB

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names