Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 October 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Women

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
11 October 2019 11 October 2019 12 October 2019 12 October 2019
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L35 RUS RUS 39,05 (1) 1.16,39 (1) SB
Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LN3 RUS RUS 40,57 (2) SB 2.08,02 (5) DQ
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN1 RUS RUS 40,61 (3) PR 2.07,96 (4) 1.21,90 (3) PR
Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN3 RUS RUS 41,01 (4) SB 1.22,27 (6) SB
Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 41,03 (5)
Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LSA RUS RUS 41,14 (6) SB 2.06,12 (3) SB 4.33,33 (6) PR
Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LN1 RUS RUS 41,62 (7) PR 2.09,24 (7) 1.22,25 (4) PR
Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN1 RUS RUS 41,99 (8) 2.11,19 (10) 1.21,51 (2) PR
Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LSA RUS RUS 42,18 (9) SB 2.04,12 (2) SB 4.22,03 (2) PR
Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LSA RUS RUS 42,33 (10) SB 2.08,75 (6)
Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LN1 RUS RUS 42,34 (11) SB 4.35,19 (7) SB
Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LN1 RUS RUS 42,45 (12) SB 1.25,54 (8) SB
Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LN4 RUS RUS 42,64 (13) SB 2.10,64 (9) SB
Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN3 RUS RUS 42,76 (14) SB DNS 4.50,61 (10) SB
Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LN1 RUS RUS 43,01 (15) SB 1.26,61 (9)
Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LN3 RUS RUS 43,04 (16) SB 2.12,91 (12) SB 4.45,27 (9) SB
Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN2 RUS RUS 43,42 (17) PR 2.14,42 (13) SB 1.28,20 (10) SB
Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN2 RUS RUS 43,60 (18) SB 2.10,41 (8) 4.33,30 (5) PR
Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN3 RUS RUS 43,75 (19) SB 2.19,91 (14) SB 1.30,71 (12) SB WDR
Irina BALANDINA Ирина Баландина LN2 RUS RUS 44,35 (20) SB WDR
Mariya VAN Мария Ван LN2 RUS RUS 44,59 (21) SB 2.11,89 (11) SB 4.41,57 (8) SB
Ekaterina KUZMENKO Екатерина Кузьменко LN1 RUS RUS 44,89 (22) SB 2.21,89 (16) SB 1.30,91 (13) SB 5.01,85 (11) SB
Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LN3 RUS RUS 45,54 (23) SB 2.20,39 (15) 1.29,93 (11)
Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LN1 RUS RUS 47,12 (24) SB 2.26,91 (17) PR 1.34,11 (14) SB 5.26,81 (12)
Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) Анастасия Нечаева LN1 RUS RUS 1.01,68 (25) SB 2.38,12 (18) SB 1.40,38 (15) SB WDR
Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LSA RUS RUS DQ
Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LN3 RUS RUS DQ 2.03,52 (1) SB
Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS WDR
Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LN2 RUS RUS 1.22,26 (5) SB 4.27,99 (4) SB
Anna CHERNOVA (1992) Анна Чернова LSA RUS RUS 1.24,10 (7) SB 4.23,32 (3) SB
Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L35 RUS RUS 4.14,93 (1) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names