Rabo Holland Cup 1 / IJsselcup

Deventer (NED) 19 - 20 October 2019 Source: www.knsboost.nl

Ladies

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
19 October 2019 19 October 2019 20 October 2019 20 October 2019
Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 38,95 (1) TR 2.01,17 (2) SB
Michelle de JONG LN1 NED NED 39,28 (2)
Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 39,31 (3)
Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 39,71 (4) 2.04,06 (8) SB
Naomi VERKERK LN1 NED NED 39,74 (5) 1.20,76 (4)
Isabelle van ELST LN3 NED NED 39,79 (6)
Anice DAS L30 NED NED 39,79 (6) 1.19,80 (2)
Moniek KLIJNSTRA LSA NED NED 39,82 (8)
Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 39,88 (9) DNS 1.20,86 (5)
Helga DROST LN2 NED NED 39,96 (10) 1.21,07 (6)
Danouk BANNINK LN4 NED NED 39,98 (11) 1.21,52 (9)
Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 40,00 (12) DNF
Maud LUGTERS LA2 NED NED 40,03 (13) SB 1.21,32 (7)
Marrit FLEDDERUS LA2 NED NED 40,10 (14)
Elisa DUL LN2 NED NED 40,25 (15) SB 2.02,73 (4) SB
Robin GROOT (2001) LA2 NED NED 40,42 (16) 2.04,08 (10) 4.24,42 (7) SB
Isabel GREVELT LA1 NED NED 40,44 (17) 1.21,97 (13)
Marit van BEIJNUM LA2 NED NED 40,64 (18) 1.23,17 (18)
Naomi WEELAND LN4 NED NED 40,67 (19) 1.23,27 (19)
Lianne van LOON LN1 NED NED 40,82 (20) 1.23,01 (17)
Tessa BOOGAARD LSA NED NED 40,86 (21) 1.22,29 (16)
Anouk KAREL LN4 NED NED 41,27 (22) 1.24,77 (23)
Lina MIEDEMA LN3 NED NED 41,39 (23) SB 1.24,60 (22)
Paulien VERHAAR LN1 NED NED 41,54 (24) 2.05,08 (12) 1.21,91 (12) 4.25,12 (9)
Myrthe de BOER LA1 NED NED 41,54 (24) 2.04,90 (11) 1.21,81 (11)
Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 41,68 (26) 1.24,11 (21)
Marit STEUNENBERG LN3 NED NED 42,21 (27) 2.06,22 (15) 1.22,10 (15) DNS
Anne PLAT LN1 NED NED 42,76 (28)
Tessa OUDMAN LN1 NED NED 42,77 (29)
Britt de BOER LN2 NED NED DQ 2.12,47 (24)
Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 1.59,11 (1) TR
Jutta LEERDAM LN2 NED NED 2.01,65 (3) SB
Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 2.03,62 (5) 1.22,07 (14) 4.22,85 (5)
Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 2.03,91 (6) SB 4.19,92 (2)
Aveline HIJLKEMA LSA NED NED 2.04,00 (7) 1.21,80 (10) 4.25,97 (10)
Esther KIEL LN4 NED NED 2.04,07 (9) 4.22,63 (4)
Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN2 NED NED 2.05,23 (13) SB 1.21,44 (8) SB 4.33,16 (18)
Merel CONIJN LA1 NED NED 2.05,59 (14) 1.25,39 (24) 4.23,87 (6) SB
Naomi van der WERF LN2 NED NED 2.07,05 (16) 4.28,84 (16)
Bente KERKHOFF LA1 NED NED 2.07,19 (17)
Marieke DRIESPRONG LN1 NED NED 2.07,85 (18) 4.26,39 (11)
Eline van VOORDEN LA2 NED NED 2.08,50 (19) 4.27,30 (14)
Sterre JONKERS LN2 NED NED 2.08,55 (20) 4.27,25 (13)
Ellia SMEDING LN3 GBR GBR 2.09,55 (21) 1.23,90 (20)
Eline JANSEN (2002) LA1 NED NED 2.10,43 (22) 4.27,57 (15)
Leila MEIJER LA1 NED NED 2.10,87 (23)
Marjolein van der STEEN LSA NED NED 2.15,00 (25)
Sanne in 't HOF LN3 NED NED DNS 4.26,66 (12) SB
Femke BEULING LN1 NED NED 1.18,81 (1)
Marijke GROENEWOUD LN2 NED NED 1.20,57 (3)
Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 4.13,77 (1) SB
Ineke DEDDEN LSA NED NED 4.20,44 (3)
Imke VORMEER L30 NED NED 4.24,97 (8)
Megan SOKOLOV LA1 NED NED 4.31,58 (17)
Roos MARKUS LA2 NED NED 4.34,60 (19)
Kim TALSMA LA2 NED NED 4.37,95 (20)

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names