Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships

Chelyabinsk 23 - 24 October 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

Men - Junior A

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
23 October 2019 23 October 2019 24 October 2019 24 October 2019
Roman TIKHANOV MA2 IAR IAR 37,82 (1) 1.56,01 (2) 1.14,70 (1)
Gleb FOMIN MA2 IAR IAR 38,27 (2) 1.57,99 (4) 1.16,08 (3) 4.16,90 (4)
Filipp SHAGEEV MA1 IAR IAR 38,44 (3) SB 1.17,65 (7) SB
Nikita USENKO MA2 IAR IAR 38,54 (4) 1.55,60 (1) 1.15,76 (2) WDR
Matvej TUMANOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,63 (5) SB 1.16,72 (6)
Konstantin ELISEEV MA2 IAR IAR 38,70 (6) 1.57,68 (3) 1.16,24 (4) 4.17,81 (5)
Mikhail ZYATKOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,85 (7) 1.59,78 (6) 1.18,00 (9) 4.19,41 (7)
Sergej KADCIN MA2 IAR IAR 39,05 (8) PR 1.58,09 (5) SB 1.16,53 (5) PR WDR
Igor KOCHNEV MA2 IAR IAR 39,06 (9) PR 4.11,93 (3)
Aleksandr STRELECZ MA1 IAR IAR 39,23 (10) SB 2.02,86 (8) SB 1.17,68 (8) PR 4.28,06 (10) PR
Georgij CHEMYAKIN MA2 IAR IAR 39,41 (11) SB 4.05,75 (1)
Semen POLISHHUK MA1 IAR IAR 39,66 (12) SB 1.21,01 (12) SB
Dmitrij PAVLENKO MA1 IAR IAR 39,88 (13) 2.04,01 (9) SB 1.19,35 (10)
Roman ANTIPIN MA1 IAR IAR 40,09 (14) SB 2.05,87 (13) SB 4.29,35 (11) SB
Yakub GANDALOEV MA1 IAR IAR 40,19 (15) SB DNS
Emir GIZATULLIN MA1 IAR IAR 40,25 (16) SB 2.04,46 (10) SB 1.21,66 (14)
Aleksandr SLEPNEV MA2 IAR IAR 40,29 (17) SB 2.10,34 (17) SB
Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA2 KAZ KAZ 40,30 (18) 2.05,53 (12) 1.20,39 (11)
Semen KONONOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,34 (19) SB 2.04,71 (11) 1.21,28 (13) 4.17,99 (6)
Pavel KAZYMIN MA2 IAR IAR 40,63 (20) SB DQ 1.46,69 (18)
Igor BODROV MA1 IAR IAR 40,75 (21) PR 2.00,37 (7) SB 4.10,09 (2) SB
Daniil ZELIKH MA2 IAR IAR 40,96 (22) 2.06,43 (15) 4.25,34 (8)
Roman POGREBNOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,99 (23) PR 4.25,74 (9) PR
Vladislav SKIBA MA2 IAR IAR 41,08 (24) SB 2.13,11 (18) SB 1.24,42 (15) SB DNS
Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 41,15 (25) PR 2.06,24 (14) PR DQ
Vladimir ZENIN MA1 IAR IAR 42,04 (26) SB
Evgenij ANDREEV MA2 IAR IAR 42,19 (27) SB
Denis RYAZANOV MA1 IAR IAR 42,53 (28) SB 2.09,35 (16) SB 1.25,56 (16) PR 4.35,84 (13) SB
Ilya MASLAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 42,74 (29) SB 2.19,33 (19) SB
Egor ERMOLOV MA2 IAR IAR 42,98 (30) DNF 1.41,46 (17) 4.49,62 (14) PR
Maksim STOLYAROV MA1 IAR IAR 43,05 (31) 4.32,92 (12)
Stepan PANOV MA1 IAR IAR 46,18 (32) SB
Evgenij YACHMENEV MA2 IAR IAR DNS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names