Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Командным Гонкам

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 23 - 24 October 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

Women - Junior B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
23 October 2019 23 October 2019 24 October 2019 24 October 2019
Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 42,42 (1) SB 2.11,63 (2) SB 1.24,26 (2) SB 4.44,34 (4)
Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB2 RUS RUS 42,63 (2) SB 2.10,20 (1) SB 1.24,18 (1) 4.43,26 (3)
Vlada PERVUSHINA Влада Первушина LB1 RUS RUS 42,80 (3) SB 2.20,81 (13) SB 5.01,60 (10) SB
Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LB2 RUS RUS 42,91 (4) SB 2.15,95 (7) 1.26,14 (4) SB 5.08,05 (11)
Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 43,17 (5) 4.50,23 (8) SB
Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS 43,67 (6) 2.19,66 (11) SB 1.28,77 (7) SB WDR
Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 43,84 (7) PR 2.12,74 (3) SB 1.26,99 (6) PR 4.34,57 (1) PR
Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 44,08 (8) 2.20,04 (12) PR 1.30,69 (10)
Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LB1 RUS RUS 44,35 (9) PR 2.22,82 (17) PR
Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 44,57 (10) SB 2.14,20 (4) PR 1.26,95 (5) PR 4.50,06 (7) PR
Natalya TURUSHKINA Наталья Турушкина LB1 RUS RUS 44,61 (11) SB 2.20,91 (15) SB
Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB2 RUS RUS 44,91 (12) 2.18,04 (9) 1.29,92 (8) 4.41,99 (2) SB
Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LB2 RUS RUS 45,38 (13) PR 2.20,83 (14) PR
Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 45,47 (14) PR 2.22,23 (16) PR 1.30,79 (11) PR 5.10,13 (12) PR
Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB2 RUS RUS 45,57 (15) PR 2.18,95 (10) SB 1.29,96 (9) PR 4.52,60 (9) SB
Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB2 RUS RUS 45,60 (16) SB 2.17,58 (8) SB 4.47,16 (6) SB
Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 45,93 (17) SB
Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 46,25 (18) 1.36,92 (13)
Darya TERENTEVA (2004) Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 46,39 (19) SB 2.30,03 (19) SB 1.34,46 (12) PR
Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LB1 RUS RUS 46,60 (20) SB
Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 46,83 (21) SB 2.25,47 (18) SB
Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB2 RUS RUS 47,82 (22) 2.33,93 (21) PR
Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB1 RUS RUS 47,87 (23) SB 1.38,31 (14) SB
Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LB2 RUS RUS 48,66 (24) DNS
Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB2 RUS RUS 48,83 (25) SB 2.30,22 (20) PR
Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 49,53 (26) SB 1.43,66 (16) SB
Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS 49,53 (26) SB 2.35,10 (22) SB
Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB2 RUS RUS 49,69 (28) 2.39,92 (23) SB 1.40,91 (15)
Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LB1 RUS RUS 50,19 (29) SB 1.43,99 (17) PR
Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LB2 RUS RUS 50,24 (30) SB 1.45,85 (19) SB
Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA Елизавета Чаврикова LB2 RUS RUS 50,51 (31) SB 1.44,13 (18) SB
Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LB1 RUS RUS DNS
Anastasiya TROYAN Анастасия Троян LB1 RUS RUS DNS DNS
Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS DNF 2.15,71 (5) SB 1.24,44 (3) PR WDR
Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,79 (6) SB 4.45,64 (5) SB
Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names