Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships

Chelyabinsk 23 - 24 October 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

Women - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
23 October 2019 23 October 2019 24 October 2019 24 October 2019
Yana KISELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,73 (1) SB 2.25,41 (5) SB 1.32,61 (5) SB 5.14,81 (5) SB
Anastasiya MOROZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,97 (2) 4.55,61 (2) SB
Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 45,01 (3) SB 2.19,86 (2) SB 1.31,52 (3) SB 4.58,86 (3)
Alina NURIEVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,07 (4) SB 2.24,21 (4) SB 1.30,73 (2) SB 5.11,12 (4) SB
Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,56 (5) SB 2.22,18 (3) SB DNF
Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 46,02 (6) SB 1.31,81 (4) SB
Elizaveta PIGAREVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,18 (7) SB
Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 46,74 (8) PR 2.27,53 (6) PR DNS DNS
Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC2 KAZ KAZ 46,80 (9) SB 1.35,70 (7) SB
Yana LEBEDEVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,22 (10) PR DNS
Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,65 (11) PR 2.32,84 (9) PR 1.36,24 (8) PR DQ
Valeriya MIRONOVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,77 (12) SB 2.30,62 (7) SB 1.34,76 (6) SB DQ
Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 48,05 (13) SB 2.38,23 (16) SB 1.39,86 (12) SB
Anastasiya KROPANINA LC1 IAR IAR 48,13 (14) SB 1.37,99 (10) PR
Viktoriya BEDRINA LC2 IAR IAR 48,21 (15) PR 2.38,16 (15) PR 1.38,78 (11) PR
Kristina DEMINA LC2 IAR IAR 48,32 (16) SB 2.43,68 (20) SB 1.41,04 (15) PR
Kristina CHEGUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,43 (17) SB 1.41,54 (16) PR
Margarita MELENTEVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,46 (18) SB 2.31,32 (8) PR 5.27,94 (7) PR
Valeriya VORONCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,53 (19) PR 1.40,12 (13) PR
Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LC1 IAR IAR 48,84 (20) SB 2.37,47 (14) PR
Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,07 (21) PR 2.33,94 (10) SB 1.37,98 (9) SB 5.28,41 (8) SB
Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 49,27 (22) SB 2.36,42 (13) PR 1.42,92 (19) PR 5.53,65 (9) PR
Kristina KHARITONOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,36 (23) SB 1.42,36 (18) PR
Elizaveta NOVOSELCEVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,41 (24) PR 2.41,31 (19) PR
Elizaveta TARASENKO LC1 IAR IAR 49,43 (25) PR 2.35,20 (11) PR DQ 5.26,01 (6) PR
Rusalina GAJSINA LC2 IAR IAR 50,08 (26) SB 2.51,84 (22) SB DNS
Svetlana SINICYNA LC2 IAR IAR 50,18 (27) PR
Veronika STRUGOVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,27 (28) PR 2.35,41 (12) PR 1.41,69 (17) PR DQ
Darya BOROVSKIKH LC1 IAR IAR 50,92 (29) PR DNS 1.44,30 (20) PR
Varvara NESTEROVA LC2 IAR IAR 51,06 (30) SB
Alisa LUNKO LC2 IAR IAR 51,25 (31) PR 2.40,95 (18) PR
Evgeniya KUZMINA LC1 IAR IAR 51,36 (32) SB 1.47,10 (22) SB
Inna ZAKHARENKO LC1 IAR IAR 51,77 (33) PR DQ 1.47,36 (23) PR 6.12,56 (11) PR
Valeriya EVSEGA LC1 IAR IAR 51,87 (34) SB 2.46,59 (21) PR 1.47,83 (25) PR
Darya RYZHKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 52,18 (35) SB 1.46,75 (21) PR 5.57,64 (10) PR
Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 54,02 (36) PR DNF
Arina KRYLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 57,33 (37) 2.13,72 (1) SB 1.27,87 (1) 4.47,10 (1) SB
Viktoriya POZDNYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR DNF 2.54,07 (23) PR 1.47,73 (24) PR
Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR DQ 2.56,26 (24) PR 1.51,87 (26) SB 6.14,33 (12) PR
Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR DQ 2.39,92 (17) PR 1.40,93 (14) PR
Marina OSTANINA LC2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names