Erfurt Race

Erfurt (GER) 26 - 27 October 2019 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 5000m 100m 200m 300m 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 5000m 10000m 100m 100m 200m
26 October 2019 26 October 2019 26 October 2019 26 October 2019 26 October 2019 26 October 2019 26 October 2019 26 October 2019 27 October 2019 27 October 2019 27 October 2019 27 October 2019 27 October 2019 27 October 2019 27 October 2019 27 October 2019 27 October 2019
Ole JESKE MN2 GER GER 37,15 (1) 1.14,19 (1)
Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 37,32 (2) 1.15,80 (3)
Niklas KURZMANN MA2 GER GER 37,69 (3) SB 1.15,99 (4) SB
Stephan CLAZING MA1 NED NED 37,94 (4) SB 2.00,07 (5) SB
Dennis LEDERER MA1 GER GER 38,02 (5) SB 1.56,71 (2) SB
Max REDER MN1 GER GER 38,75 (6) 1.56,45 (1) SB
Tom MALYSZ MA1 GER GER 39,03 (7) SB 1.58,43 (4) SB
Nils GÖRHARDT MA1 GER GER 39,42 (8) SB 1.18,64 (5) SB
Dion VERHOOG MSA NED NED 39,46 (9) PR 1.19,45 (7) PR 39,93 (3) 2.09,79 (6)
Emile SCHNABEL MB2 GER GER 39,49 (10) SB 2.06,36 (10) SB
Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB2 GER GER 39,56 (11) SB 2.02,07 (7) SB 4.20,38 (4) SB
Nino van DIJK MN3 NED NED 39,70 (12) 1.57,33 (3) 39,22 (1) 4.02,70 (1) SB
Clemens ERDMANN MA1 GER GER 39,87 (13) SB 1.19,17 (6) SB
Bart VALENTIJN MN2 NED NED 40,11 (14) 2.00,95 (6) 41,67 (6) 4.17,84 (2) SB
Carl Gustav SCHULZE MA1 GER GER 40,15 (15) SB 4.23,33 (4) SB
Benjamin DERKSEN MB1 GER GER 40,86 (16) 1.20,89 (8) SB
Yannick van HAGEN M30 NED NED 41,14 (17) 7.23,31 (2) PR 41,48 (5) 2.01,31 (1) SB
Jelle BERVOETS MN1 NED NED 41,59 (18) PR 2.03,90 (9) PR
Stan van der KNAAP MA1 NED NED 41,65 (19) SB 2.08,92 (12) SB 41,29 (4) SB 4.44,10 (12) SB
Jacob SEIFERT MB2 GER GER 41,90 (20) 1.22,06 (9) SB
Jordi STORM MB1 NED NED 41,92 (21) 2.08,67 (11)
Bas FEENSTRA MB1 NED NED 41,95 (22) SB 2.10,19 (16) SB
Jesko WROBEL MC2 GER GER 42,00 (23) SB 1.23,14 (10) PR
Michiel WIENESE M40 NED NED 42,15 (24) SB 2.03,49 (8) 1.20,81 (1) SB 4.18,43 (3) SB
Tjard KOPKA M50 GER GER 42,68 (25) 2.09,99 (15) 1.23,47 (2) SB 4.30,29 (5) SB
Björn KITSELAAR MC2 NED NED 42,87 (26) PR 2.12,41 (19) PR 1.26,52 (6) PR 4.38,79 (9) PR
Mark OOIJEVAAR M35 NED NED 43,04 (27) SB 6.57,54 (1) SB 2.02,79 (2) SB 14.24,21 (1) SB
Olaf KONING MC2 NED NED 43,11 (28) 2.10,46 (17) 1.24,97 (3) PR 4.30,63 (6) PR
Coen CLAZING MC2 NED NED 43,15 (29) 2.10,97 (18) PR
Vincent van WERSCH M50 NED NED 43,23 (30) SB 2.15,42 (22) SB 1.26,11 (5) SB 4.41,92 (11) SB
Lukas ARNOLD MB2 GER GER 43,33 (31) DNS
Lars LIPPERT MC1 GER GER 43,35 (32) PR 1.27,17 (13) PR
Willem Jan MOLLEMAN M40 NED NED 43,64 (33) SB 1.26,53 (12) SB 43,81 (10) 2.14,23 (8) SB
Lars VERNET MA1 NED NED 43,64 (33) SB 2.09,77 (14) PR 1.25,57 (4) PR 8.04,77 (1) PR
Chris BROMMERSMA MC2 NED NED 43,67 (35) SB 2.09,46 (13) PR
Richard SCHREITER MC2 GER GER 43,70 (36) SB 1.27,83 (14) SB
Vishwaraj JADEJA M30 IND IND 44,21 (37) 1.25,89 (11) 41,99 (7) 2.12,67 (7) SB
Mircea VRANCEANU M65 GER GER 44,79 (38) SB 2.14,70 (20) SB 1.29,51 (8) 4.40,85 (10) SB
Otto IMMERZEEL MC2 NED NED 45,41 (39) PR 2.15,26 (21) PR 1.29,45 (7) PR 4.37,51 (8) PR
Adrian KAISER MC1 GER GER 45,69 (40) PR 1.31,80 (15) PR
Matteo van SCHAJIK MC1 NED NED 45,78 (41) 2.25,64 (28) PR 45,81 (11) 1.35,01 (12) PR
Mats van der MEIJDE MB1 NED NED 45,86 (42) PR 1.33,13 (16) PR
Ids van KOMEN MC1 NED NED 46,16 (43) PR 2.20,46 (24) PR
Florian REIMUS MA2 NED NED 47,01 (44) SB 2.24,14 (27) SB 1.34,64 (10) SB 5.16,28 (17) SB
Thomas RUMPF M55 GER GER 47,22 (45) 2.23,62 (26) 1.34,94 (11) 4.55,83 (15) SB
Ton van KLOOSTER M60 NED NED 48,05 (46) SB 2.22,12 (25) SB 1.33,74 (9) SB 4.49,24 (13) SB
Nico van SELM M50 NED NED 48,82 (47) SB 2.33,32 (30) SB 1.37,64 (13) 5.00,80 (16) SB
Hans-Gerd HEYNE M55 GER GER 50,24 (48) SB 5.03,35 (8) SB 53,89 (12) 2.28,02 (9) SB
Leon MENARD MYC GER GER 51,14 (49) PR 22,89 (1) SB
Sam BAUHUIS MYB NED NED 51,37 (50) 1.46,52 (19) PR
Felix MARTIN MYA GER GER 52,41 (51) 1.53,74 (24) SB
Jan Henry REITER M50 GER GER 52,87 (52) SB 1.50,44 (14) SB
Dustin WILKE MYC GER GER 57,53 (53) 24,69 (2) SB
Richard KETZEL MYD GER GER 59,73 (54) PR 25,86 (3) SB
Eric Torsten HÜBNER MYC GER GER 1.02,98 (55) PR 26,34 (4) SB
Justin DEMMLER MYD GER GER 1.11,09 (56) PR 27,47 (5) SB
Jo RUNGE MYB GER GER 1.14,43 (57) 39,13 (5) 1.02,75 (15) 2.10,31 (16) SB
Jarno van der ENT MA1 NED NED DNF DNS DNS
Tudor PRISADA MB2 FIN FIN DNF 1.33,43 (17) 42,19 (8) SB DNS
Janek WEBER MYA GER GER DQ 36,06 (4) 56,62 (13) 1.52,69 (15)
Konstantin GÖTZE MA2 GER GER 1.15,58 (2) SB 4.06,85 (2) SB
Jaro FLAIG MYA GER GER 1.37,75 (18) PR
Nils Are GOTTSCHALL MYB GER GER 1.47,02 (20) PR
Mattes LEUCHT MYA GER GER 1.49,25 (21) SB
Floris HOPPENRATH MYB GER GER 1.49,43 (22) PR
Valentino Joel NIZNIK MYB GER GER 1.53,05 (23) PR
Kevin RING MYB GER GER 1.54,35 (25) PR
Colin MÜLLER MYB GER GER 2.03,14 (26) PR
Len GOLOMBEK MYB GER GER 2.03,18 (27) PR
Finn SONNEKALB MYA GER GER DQ
Robin ROZEBOOM MB2 NED NED 2.18,38 (23) PR 4.58,35 (6) SB 8.17,44 (2) PR
Nico WILDE MC1 GER GER 2.26,17 (29) SB 29,38 (2) SB
Patrick BECKERT M30 GER GER 3.47,20 (1) SB
Maximilian HAAKE MN1 GER GER 4.13,01 (3) PR
Max MEINIG MA1 GER GER 4.24,18 (5) SB 26,40 (1) SB
Stephan HAUEISEN M50 GER GER 4.58,64 (7) SB 4.54,50 (14) SB
Ab NEDERLOF M65 NED NED 5.17,84 (9) SB
Sil VERHOOG MN3 NED NED 7.43,62 (3) PR 43,22 (9) SB 2.08,27 (5) SB
Arnold WEERTZ MYC GER GER 13,04 (1) SB 34,91 (3) 58,97 (14) SB 24,62 (1) SB
Jonathan SCHILDERMANS MN3 BEL BEL 39,68 (2) SB 2.03,20 (3) PR
Jef MARIËN MA2 BEL BEL 1.02,78 (16) 2.07,82 (4) PR
Danilo GRÜNING MYD GER GER 1.05,23 (17) PR 14,70 (2) SB
Ricardo BRÜTSCH M35 SUI SUI 4.35,93 (7) SB
Jann SONNEKALB MYE GER GER 14,10 (1) SB 27,49 (2) SB
Bruno LEGER MYE GER GER 15,42 (3) SB 29,45 (4) SB
Maximilian KANNBLEY MYE GER GER 15,49 (4) SB 28,32 (3) SB
Felix ZASPEL MYF GER GER 15,51 (5) SB 15,52 (1)
Otis PETER MYD GER GER 15,63 (6) SB 36,08 (5) SB
Wim ELSTERMANN MYF GER GER 15,69 (7) SB 15,65 (2) SB
Philip RATHMANN MYF GER GER 16,34 (8) SB 16,35 (3)
Tim KÜNTZEL MYF GER GER 17,00 (9) SB 17,09 (4)
Paul PFEFFER MYF GER GER 17,45 (10) SB 17,68 (5)
Noah GOTTSCHALL MYE GER GER 17,47 (11) SB 36,15 (6) SB
Jeremia KALWEIT MYF GER GER 17,57 (12) SB 17,80 (6)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names