Moscow Region Open Championships

Kolomna 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Women - Junior B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
5 November 2019 5 November 2019 6 November 2019 6 November 2019
Irina SALNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,43 (1) PR 2.15,74 (1) SB 1.26,43 (1) SB DNS
Kseniya ILICHEVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,44 (2) PR 2.24,31 (11) PR 1.31,68 (4) PR
Alina SALAKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,48 (3) PR 2.22,33 (6) PR 1.29,32 (3) PR 5.01,85 (5) PR
Olga TROKHINA LB1 IAR IAR 43,50 (4) PR 2.19,96 (3) PR 1.29,22 (2) PR 5.00,75 (3) PR
Polina PETRUNINA LB1 IAR IAR 44,65 (5) SB 2.19,78 (2) SB 4.54,19 (1) PR
Nadezhda NESTEROVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,84 (6) PR 2.24,19 (10) PR 1.31,77 (5) PR 5.09,43 (8) PR
Milana TALYBOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,74 (7) PR 2.21,58 (5) PR 1.31,87 (7) PR 5.04,70 (7) PR
Yana OTMAKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,01 (8) PR 2.22,97 (8) PR 1.32,79 (9) SB 5.15,93 (9) PR
Adelina EREMEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,27 (9) PR 2.30,69 (16) PR 1.37,87 (18) PR 5.43,89 (14) SB
Marina MARTYNIV LB1 IAR IAR 46,34 (10) PR
Anastasiya SARAJKINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,45 (11) PR 2.20,12 (4) PR 1.31,78 (6) PR 5.00,93 (4) PR
Regina GUSEVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,61 (12) PR 2.26,30 (13) PR 1.35,95 (13) PR 5.22,36 (10) PR
Mariya MARMYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,68 (13) PR 2.22,52 (7) PR 1.32,51 (8) PR 4.59,92 (2) PR
Alina BABKINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,92 (14) PR 2.32,99 (20) PR 1.38,16 (19) PR
Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,94 (15) SB 2.28,36 (14) SB DNS
Viktoriya NIKITENKO LB1 IAR IAR 47,11 (16) SB 1.36,23 (14) SB
Elina NURIAZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,25 (17) PR 2.32,71 (19) PR 1.37,10 (16) PR 5.35,12 (13) PR
Anastasiya DMITRIEVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,47 (18) PR 2.31,59 (17) PR 1.36,96 (15) PR 5.45,07 (15) SB
Darya KIRYANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,49 (19) PR 2.22,98 (9) PR 1.35,81 (11) PR 5.04,32 (6) PR
Karina KOMOLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,57 (20) SB 2.35,93 (22) SB 1.39,47 (21) SB
Olga CHERNYAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,98 (21) SB 2.29,86 (15) SB 1.35,92 (12) 5.30,07 (12) SB
Elizaveta BARINOVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,24 (22) PR 2.32,34 (18) PR 1.37,22 (17) PR 5.29,51 (11) PR
Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,67 (23) SB
Polina PARSHINA LB1 IAR IAR 48,89 (24) PR 2.35,41 (21) PR 1.38,34 (20) PR
Yana VINOGRADOVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,29 (25) 2.36,14 (23) SB 1.40,05 (22) SB
Polina VAULINA LB1 IAR IAR 50,37 (26) PR 1.46,36 (24) PR
Dina ILMETOVA LB2 IAR IAR 51,51 (27) PR 2.44,88 (24) PR 1.45,13 (23) SB
Darya MIRONOVA LB1 IAR IAR 51,76 (28) SB 2.47,26 (25) PR 1.49,06 (25)
Polina ROZINA LB1 IAR IAR DNF 2.24,54 (12) PR 1.34,29 (10) SB DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names