ISU World Cup #2

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 22 - 24 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Men - Division A

Name 5000m 1500m 500m
22 November 2019 23 November 2019 24 November 2019
Patrick ROEST MSA NED NED 6.19,38 (1) TR 1.47,33 (6)
Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MSA RUS RUS 6.20,46 (2)
Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков M30 RUS RUS 6.24,30 (3) 1.46,28 (3)
Marcel BOSKER MN4 NED NED 6.24,34 (4) 1.47,96 (14)
Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M30 RUS RUS 6.24,66 (5)
Jorrit BERGSMA (1986) M30 NED NED 6.26,12 (6)
Davide GHIOTTO MSA ITA ITA 6.27,14 (7)
Graeme FISH MN3 CAN CAN 6.28,08 (8)
Douwe de VRIES M35 NED NED 6.29,87 (9)
Patrick BECKERT M30 GER GER 6.30,26 (10)
Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 6.30,50 (11) 1.48,11 (15)
Ted-Jan BLOEMEN M30 CAN CAN 6.30,90 (12)
Bart SWINGS MSA BEL BEL 6.31,17 (13) 1.50,25 (20)
Jordan BELCHOS M30 CAN CAN 6.33,05 (14)
Andrea GIOVANNINI MSA ITA ITA 6.34,90 (15)
Ryosuke TSUCHIYA MSA JPN JPN 6.37,13 (16)
Thomas KROL MSA NED NED 1.45,76 (1) TR
Kjeld NUIS M30 NED NED 1.45,96 (2)
Masaya YAMADA MN4 JPN JPN 1.46,92 (4) SB
Tyson LANGELAAR MN2 CAN CAN 1.47,18 (5)
NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 MN1 CHN CHN 1.47,40 (7)
Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU MSA CAN CAN 1.47,62 (8)
Takuro ODA MSA JPN JPN 1.47,68 (9) SB
Riku TSUCHIYA MN3 JPN JPN 1.47,69 (10) SB
Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 1.47,82 (11)
Sindre HENRIKSEN MSA NOR NOR 1.47,90 (12)
KIM Min-Seok (1999) 김민석 MN2 KOR KOR 1.47,92 (13)
Joey MANTIA M30 USA USA 1.48,16 (16)
Shane WILLIAMSON MSA JPN JPN 1.48,20 (17)
Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MN2 NOR NOR 1.48,21 (18)
Håvard BØKKO M30 NOR NOR 1.48,39 (19)
Tatsuya SHINHAMA MN4 JPN JPN 34,73(2) (1)
Yuma MURAKAMI MSA JPN JPN 34,73(4) (2) SB
Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN 34,97 (3)
KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 MSA KOR KOR 34,99 (4)
Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 35,00 (5)
Tsubasa HASEGAWA MSA JPN JPN 35,11(2) (6) SB
Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN4 RUS RUS 35,11(6) (7)
Kai VERBIJ MSA NED NED 35,12 (8)
Dai Dai NTAB MSA NED NED 35,17 (9)
CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 MSA KOR KOR 35,20 (10)
Yamato MATSUI MN3 JPN JPN 35,22 (11)
Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MA2 RUS RUS 35,28 (12)
GAO Tingyu 高亭宇 MN3 CHN CHN 35,29 (13)
Hein OTTERSPEER M30 NED NED 35,34 (14)
Ronald MULDER M30 NED NED 35,39 (15)
Gilmore JUNIO MSA CAN CAN 35,46 (16)
Lennart VELEMA MSA NED NED 35,57 (17)
Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 35,59 (18)
KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 MSA KOR KOR 35,64 (19)
Roman KRECH Роман Креч M30 KAZ KAZ 39,45 (20)

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names