ISU World Cup #2

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 22 - 24 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Men - Division B

Name 5000m 1500m 500m
22 November 2019 23 November 2019 24 November 2019
Seitaro ICHINOHE MSA JPN JPN 6.25,64 (1) SB 1.47,86 (1) SB
Peter MICHAEL M30 NZL NZL 6.26,85 (2) 1.51,01 (17)
Nicola TUMOLERO MSA ITA ITA 6.28,40 (3)
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M30 RUS RUS 6.28,57 (4)
Michele MALFATTI MSA ITA ITA 6.29,21 (5)
Riku TSUCHIYA MN3 JPN JPN 6.30,71 (6)
Vitaliy SCHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев MN3 KAZ KAZ 6.30,91 (7)
Timothy LOUBINEAUD MSA FRA FRA 6.31,36 (8)
Masahito OBAYASHI MSA JPN JPN 6.32,01 (9)
Felix MALY MSA GER GER 6.33,05 (10)
Jan BLOKHUIJSEN M30 NED NED 6.33,10 (11)
Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов M30 BLR BLR 6.34,12 (12)
CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 MA2 KOR KOR 6.34,23 (13) SB
Shane WILLIAMSON MSA JPN JPN 6.36,84 (14)
Szymon PALKA MN4 POL POL 6.36,85 (15)
Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MN4 KAZ KAZ 6.37,13 (16) 1.50,49 (13)
Ethan CEPURAN MN1 USA USA 6.37,57 (17) 1.52,07 (25)
Artur JANICKI MN3 POL POL 6.37,98 (18)
Håvard BØKKO M30 NOR NOR 6.38,41 (19)
Fridtjof PETZOLD MN4 GER GER 6.39,43 (20)
Kristian ULEKLEIV MN4 NOR NOR 6.40,75 (21) 1.48,68 (3) SB
Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MN1 NOR NOR 6.40,76 (22) 1.50,45 (12)
Baoerjiang REHATI 包尔江 热哈提 M30 CHN CHN 6.40,83 (23) SB
UM Cheon-Ho 엄천호 MSA KOR KOR 6.41,21 (24) SB
Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MN3 KAZ KAZ 6.41,34 (25) SB
Adrian WIELGAT MSA POL POL 6.43,01 (26) 1.51,19(7) (20)
Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MN1 BLR BLR 6.47,19 (27)
WU Yu 吴宇 MN3 CHN CHN 6.48,59 (28)
Mateusz OWCZAREK MN3 POL POL 6.52,26 (29) 1.52,03 (24)
Josh WHYTE MSA NZL NZL 6.56,29(4) (30)
LEE Jin-Yeong 이진영 MSA KOR KOR 6.56,29(7) (31) SB
Douwe de VRIES M35 NED NED 1.48,46 (2)
Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MSA RUS RUS 1.49,15 (4)
Alemasi KAHANBAI 阿勒玛斯 卡汉拜 MN3 CHN CHN 1.49,17 (5)
David LA RUE MN2 CAN CAN 1.49,43 (6) 35,86(9) (17)
Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MN4 RUS RUS 1.49,56 (7)
Francesco BETTI MN1 ITA ITA 1.49,58 (8) SB
KIM Cheol-Min 김철민 MSA KOR KOR 1.49,71 (9)
JOO Hyong-Jun 주형준 MSA KOR KOR 1.50,02 (10)
Alessio TRENTINI MSA ITA ITA 1.50,19 (11)
Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.50,53 (14)
Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MN4 KAZ KAZ 1.50,60 (15)
Stefan EMELE MN4 GER GER 1.50,63 (16)
Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MSA DEN DEN 1.51,02 (18)
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MN4 BLR BLR 1.51,19(1) (19) 35,45(9) (4)
Marcin BACHANEK MSA POL POL 1.51,42 (21) SB
Jeremias MARX MN3 GER GER 1.51,59 (22) 36,27 (26)
TAI Wei-Lin (William) MN4 TPE TPE 1.52,02 (23)
Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.52,19 (26)
Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN2 BLR BLR 1.52,36 (27)
Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN3 POL POL 1.52,48 (28)
Haralds SILOVS M30 LAT LAT 1.52,78 (29)
Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN 1.56,33 (30) SB 37,69 (28) SB
Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX M30 CAN CAN 35,20 (1)
Artur NOGAL MSA POL POL 35,31 (2)
Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN MSA NOR NOR 35,45(4) (3)
Artur WAŚ M30 POL POL 35,50(5) (5)
Bjørn MAGNUSSEN MN3 NOR NOR 35,50(8) (6) SB
Nico IHLE M30 GER GER 35,57 (7)
Takuya MORIMOTO MSA JPN JPN 35,60 (8)
Damian ŻUREK MN1 POL POL 35,64 (9)
Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 35,67 (10)
Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MN4 KAZ KAZ 35,68 (11) SB
Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин M30 RUS RUS 35,70 (12)
YANG Tao 杨涛 MN3 CHN CHN 35,76 (13)
HOU Kaibo 侯凯博 MA2 CHN CHN 35,82 (14)
Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN4 RUS RUS 35,86(1) (15)
Mirko Giacomo NENZI M30 ITA ITA 35,86(6) (16)
Hendrik DOMBEK MN4 GER GER 35,93 (18)
Odin By FARSTAD MN3 NOR NOR 35,97 (19)
Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев MN1 KAZ KAZ 35,98 (20) PR
XU Yutong 徐钰童 MSA CHN CHN 36,06 (21)
Miro PUOLAKKA MSA FIN FIN 36,15 (22)
Austin KLEBA MN1 USA USA 36,18 (23)
Brett PERRY MSA USA USA 36,21 (24)
Marten LIIV MN4 EST EST 36,26 (25)
Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MN4 NOR NOR 36,30 (27)
Artiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MSA BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names