ISU World Cup #2

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 22 - 24 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies - Division B

Name 3000m 500m 1500m
22 November 2019 23 November 2019 24 November 2019
Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 4.10,04 (1)
Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN4 RUS RUS 4.10,57 (2)
Nana TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 4.10,78 (3) SB
Noemi BONAZZA LN3 ITA ITA 4.10,87 (4)
Nene SAKAI LSA JPN JPN 4.13,76 (5) 2.05,72 (17)
Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова LN2 KAZ KAZ 4.14,02 (6) 2.00,44 (4)
Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 4.14,43 (7) 2.01,31 (7)
Lemi WILLIAMSON LN1 JPN JPN 4.14,54 (8) SB
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 4.14,77 (9) 2.03,26 (14)
Yuna ONODERA LN3 JPN JPN 4.14,86 (10) SB 2.00,21 (2) SB
Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 4.15,63 (11)
HAN Mei 韩梅 LN3 CHN CHN 4.15,94 (12)
Mia KILBURG-MANGANELLO L30 USA USA 4.16,07 (13)
Karolina BOSIEK LN1 POL POL 4.16,31 (14) 1.59,45 (1) SB
Ragne WIKLUND LN1 NOR NOR 4.17,37 (15) 2.02,79 (10)
Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 4.17,66 (16) 2.01,81 (9)
TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 4.18,07 (17)
YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 4.18,62 (18) 2.00,30 (3)
Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 4.19,28 (19)
KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LSA KOR KOR 4.20,90 (20)
Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LN1 BLR BLR 4.22,23 (21) 2.08,73 (19)
Karolina GĄSECKA LN1 POL POL 4.22,27 (22) SB 2.03,56 (15)
PARK Do-Young 박도영 LSA KOR KOR 4.24,25 (23)
Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA 4.24,35 (24)
Camilla LUND LSA NOR NOR 4.27,18 (25)
Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 4.29,26 (26)
PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN2 KOR KOR 4.30,47 (27) 2.06,06 (18)
Nadja WENGER LSA SUI SUI 4.32,12 (28)
Vanessa HERZOG LSA AUT AUT 38,03 (1)
Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 38,42 (2)
Jorien ter MORS L30 NED NED 38,44 (3)
Kaja ZIOMEK LN3 POL POL 38,81 (4)
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN2 RUS RUS 38,93 (5)
Andżelika WÓJCIK LN4 POL POL 39,14 (6)
Dione VOSKAMP LN4 NED NED 39,22 (7)
ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 39,43 (8) 2.00,85 (5)
Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 39,56 (9)
Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 39,62 (10)
HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 39,64 (11) 2.05,15 (16)
Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN1 BLR BLR 39,65 (12)
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN1 NOR NOR 39,72 (13)
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 39,83 (14)
Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 39,85 (15)
Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 39,89 (16)
ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 LN3 CHN CHN 39,90 (17)
SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 LB2 KOR KOR 39,97 (18)
KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LN1 KOR KOR 40,09 (19)
Béatrice LAMARCHE LN2 CAN CAN 40,10 (20) 2.03,04 (13)
Yeugeniya VOROBYOVA Евгения Воробьева LN3 BLR BLR 40,17 (21)
Brianna BOCOX LN4 USA USA 40,30 (22) 2.03,01 (12)
Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 2.01,29 (6)
LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 2.01,72 (8)
Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 2.02,95 (11)

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names