ISU Junior World Cup #2

Enschede (NED) 23 - 24 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Men - Junior

Name 1000m 3000m 500m 1500m
23 November 2019 23 November 2019 24 November 2019 24 November 2019
Taiyo NONOMURA MA1 JPN JPN 1.11,22 (1) SB
CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001-1) 조상혁 MA2 KOR KOR 1.11,66 (2) 35,88(6) (2)
Wataru MORISHIGE MA2 JPN JPN 1.11,88 (3) 35,88(3) (1)
Peder KONGSHAUG MA1 NOR NOR 1.11,91 (4) 3.54,25 (2) 1.49,99 (1)
Katsuhiro KURATSUBO MA2 JPN JPN 1.12,19 (5) 36,01 (3)
Jarle GERRITS MA1 NED NED 1.12,22 (6) 36,55 (8)
OH Sang-Hun 오상훈 MA2 KOR KOR 1.12,51 (7) 36,13 (4)
Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MA2 RUS RUS 1.12,52 (8) 36,92 (13) 1.50,80 (4)
Jur VEENJE MA2 NED NED 1.12,76 (9) 37,02 (17) 1.51,68 (8)
Moritz KLEIN MA2 GER GER 1.12,93 (10) 36,73 (11) 1.52,97 (17)
Nil LLOP MB2 ESP ESP 1.13,22 (11) DQ 1.53,73 (21) NRJ
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,49 (12) 1.52,63 (13)
Sebas DINIZ MA1 NED NED 1.13,58 (13) 36,22 (6)
Diego AMAYA MB2 COL COL 1.13,63 (14) 37,15 (18) 1.53,65 (20)
Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.13,81 (15) SB 37,27 (19) 1.54,85 (24) SB
Niklas KURZMANN MA2 GER GER 1.13,85 (16) 36,91 (12)
Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,09 (17) 36,17 (5)
XUE Zhiwen 薛智文 MB1 CHN CHN 1.14,11 (18) 36,98 (15)
Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,16 (19)
Sander EITREM MA1 NOR NOR 1.14,17 (20) 3.56,68 (9) 38,99 (42) 1.51,94 (9)
Yuudai YAMAMOTO MA1 JPN JPN 1.14,19 (21) 36,28 (7)
Piotr NAŁĘCKI MA2 POL POL 1.14,33 (22) 1.55,15 (25)
Jonathan TOBON MB1 USA USA 1.14,48 (23) 4.02,93 (19) 37,57 (24) 1.53,36(9) (19)
Jordan STOLZ MB1 USA USA 1.14,58 (24) 4.06,51 (24) PR 37,84 (29) 1.56,17 (29)
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MA1 AUT AUT 1.14,68 (25) 36,94 (14) WDR
Rem de HAIR MA2 NED NED 1.14,69 (26) 36,99 (16)
Konstantin GÖTZE MA2 GER GER 1.14,78 (27) 38,60 (37) 1.56,48 (31)
Kasper TVETER MA1 NOR NOR 1.14,84 (28) 37,65 (27)
YANG Yang (2000) 杨阳 MA2 CHN CHN 1.14,93 (29) 36,67 (9)
Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND MA1 NOR NOR 1.15,16 (30) 39,06 (44)
Peter RICHES MA1 GBR GBR 1.15,20 (31) 4.05,22 (23) NRJ 38,20 (33) 1.52,89 (16)
Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MA2 POL POL 1.15,43 (32) 4.11,73 (27) SB DQ 1.56,22 (30) PR
LIU Xifeng 刘锡峰 MB2 CHN CHN 1.16,25 (33) 36,72 (10) SB
Juuso LEHTONEN MA1 FIN FIN 1.16,28 (34) 38,04 (31) 1.58,06 (37)
Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.16,43 (35) 4.14,60 (30) 38,59 (36) PR 1.57,71 (34)
Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA2 BLR BLR 1.16,49 (36) 38,21 (34)
Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.16,64 (37) 38,03 (30)
Nicky ROSANELLI MB2 ITA ITA 1.16,96 (38) 37,59 (25) 2.03,31 (51)
Niclas MASTRUP MA2 DEN DEN 1.16,98 (39) 4.17,76 (33) SB 38,67 (38) 1.59,52 (40)
Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 1.17,20 (40) 37,35 (21)
Joonas VALGE MA2 EST EST 1.17,23 (41) 38,95 (41)
Lukáš STEKLÝ MB1 CZE CZE 1.17,62 (42) 4.10,53 (26) 40,30 (54) 1.58,90 (38)
Evgenij KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.17,76 (43) 37,63 (26)
Vojtěch HURDES MA2 CZE CZE 1.17,84 (44) 38,58 (35) 1.59,01 (39)
Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.17,94 (45) 4.21,98 (37) 39,26 (46) 2.03,53 (52)
Mattia PEGHINI MA1 ITA ITA 1.17,96 (46) PR 4.15,77 (31) PR 39,42 (48) PR 2.00,11 (41) PR
Kalle KINNALA MA1 FIN FIN 1.18,28 (47) 4.18,53 (35) 39,93 (53) 2.01,36 (46)
Adrian NALEPKA MA2 POL POL 1.18,49(4) (48) PR 4.20,60 (36) 39,91 (52) PR 2.00,20 (42)
Zdenék VASULKA MA2 CZE CZE 1.18,49(8) (49) PR 4.13,35 (29) 39,32 (47)
Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MA1 ROU ROU 1.18,50 (50) 39,13 (45) 2.00,61 (43)
Simon BIGLER MA1 DEN DEN 1.18,63 (51) 39,72 (51) 2.00,89 (44)
Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.19,38 (52) 38,67(3) (39)
Jakub KOČÍ MB1 CZE CZE 1.20,19 (53) 4.21,99 (38) 41,01 (57) 2.02,65 (48)
Alexander REZZONICO MB1 ESP ESP 1.20,36 (54)
Emil KLOCKAR MA1 SWE SWE 1.21,50 (55) 2.03,91 (54)
Matteo AMBROSINI MA1 ITA ITA 1.21,51 (56) 4.17,97 (34) 2.05,81 (56)
Gijs LUIJTEN MB2 BEL BEL 1.21,77 (57) 4.26,13 (39) 41,13 (58) 2.03,55 (53)
TU Hsin-Tse MB1 TPE TPE 1.22,05 (58) 39,57 (49)
Marcos VICOS MA2 ESP ESP 1.22,78 (59)
Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA2 BLR BLR DQ 38,16 (32) 1.57,50 (33)
Gabriel ODOR MA2 AUT AUT 3.52,44 (1) 1.50,75 (3)
Jordy van WORKUM MA2 NED NED 3.54,54 (3) 1.51,57 (7)
Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MA2 RUS RUS 3.54,70 (4)
PARK Jun-Hyeong 박준형 MA2 KOR KOR 3.55,39 (5) SB 1.54,16 (23)
Tobias FLØITEN MA1 NOR NOR 3.55,53 (6) 1.53,81 (22)
Motonaga ARITO MA1 JPN JPN 3.55,65 (7) 1.50,97 (5)
Tsubasa HORIKAWA MA2 JPN JPN 3.56,38 (8) 1.52,19(9) (11)
Beau SNELLINK MA2 NED NED 3.56,92 (10)
Taiyou MORINO MA1 JPN JPN 3.57,19 (11)
Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA2 RUS RUS 3.57,22 (12)
Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MA1 RUS RUS 3.57,29 (13) 37,55 (23) 1.50,69 (2)
PARK Sang-Eon 박상언 MB2 KOR KOR 3.57,42 (14) 1.52,56 (12)
LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 MA1 CHN CHN 3.57,72 (15) 1.52,68 (14)
Harm VISSER MA2 NED NED 3.58,48 (16)
Teenbuli YEERKEN 特恩布力 叶尔肯 MA1 CHN CHN 3.59,85 (17) 1.52,19(8) (10)
YU Jiawei 于佳伟 MA2 CHN CHN 4.00,45 (18) 1.55,41 (27)
AHN Kon-Hyu 안건휴 MA1 KOR KOR 4.03,96 (20) 1.53,36(2) (18)
Lennart JASCH MA2 GER GER 4.04,54 (21) 1.58,01 (36)
Jason SUTTELS MA2 BEL BEL 4.04,60 (22) 1.55,29 (26)
Maciej DULEWICZ MA1 POL POL 4.07,59 (25) PR
Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол MB1 KAZ KAZ 4.13,17 (28) 1.57,35 (32)
Adrian FIERAR MB1 ROU ROU 4.16,43 (32) 40,50 (55) DQ
Jef MARIËN MA2 BEL BEL 4.33,79 (40) DNF
Shougo TAKAMIZAWA MB1 JPN JPN 37,28 (20)
Håkon SÆTHER MA1 NOR NOR 37,46 (22)
Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA2 RUS RUS 37,66 (28)
Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB2 BLR BLR 38,76 (40) 1.55,90 (28)
Nicolas FOURNIER MA2 FRA FRA 39,04 (43) 2.01,28 (45)
Gabriel Eduard NITU MC2 ROU ROU 39,68 (50) 2.01,57 (47)
Theo COLLINS MB1 GBR GBR 40,85 (56) 2.04,63 (55)
Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR DQ 1.57,83 (35)
Kouta MITSUI MB2 JPN JPN 1.51,41 (6)
Kai in 't VELD MA1 NED NED 1.52,83 (15)
Germain DESCHAMPS MB2 FRA FRA 2.02,85 (49) PR
Martin BELLOIR MB2 FRA FRA 2.03,11 (50)

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names