Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 November 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

Men - Junior A

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 5000m
29 November 2019 29 November 2019 29 November 2019 30 November 2019
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA2 RUS RUS 37,14 (1) 1.14,63 (4)
Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MA1 RUS RUS 38,22 (2) 1.16,45 (6)
Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MA1 RUS RUS 38,41 (3) SB 1.22,46 (16)
Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 38,52 (4) SB 1.16,66 (7)
German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA1 RUS RUS 38,64 (5) SB 7.34,59 (6) SB
Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 38,94 (6) 1.17,47 (8) PR 7.46,91 (10) PR
Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS 39,16 (7) 2.04,74 (1)
Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MA1 RUS RUS 39,31 (8) SB 1.19,26 (9)
Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 39,97 (9) 1.19,38 (10) 7.42,48 (8) PR
Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA2 KAZ KAZ 40,18 (10) 1.20,23 (13)
Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA2 RUS RUS 40,36 (11) 2.06,97 (3)
Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS 40,59 (12) 1.20,35 (14) WDR
Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 40,88 (13) 1.19,89 (11) 7.19,14 (1) PR
Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV Даниил Железников MA2 RUS RUS 41,30 (14) 2.06,67 (2) 7.44,19 (9) PR
Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA2 RUS RUS 41,59 (15) 1.24,80 (17) DNS
Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MA1 RUS RUS 41,87 (16) PR 2.10,56 (4) SB
Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MA1 RUS RUS 42,60 (17) 1.30,45 (18) SB
Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MA1 RUS RUS 42,86 (18) WDR
Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,94 (1) 7.37,04 (7) SB
Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,20 (2) 7.23,98 (2) SB
Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,50 (3) SB 7.28,05 (4) SB
Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,10 (5)
Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,12 (12) 7.25,89 (3) SB
Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,98 (15) 7.30,23 (5) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names