Kolomna City District Championships (Allround) Первенство Коломенского Городского Округа (Многоборье)

Kolomna (RUS) 27 - 28 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men - Out of Competition

Name 500m 1500m 300m 500m 1000m 3000m
27 November 2019 27 November 2019 27 November 2019 28 November 2019 28 November 2019 28 November 2019
Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA2 RUS RUS 37,38 (1) 1.57,35 (1) 1.14,35 (1) 4.28,32 (7)
Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 37,99 (2) 2.01,72 (7)
Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 38,09 (3) 2.01,52 (6) 1.16,51 (2) SB 4.22,64 (5) PR
Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 39,41 (4) 1.59,28 (3) PR 1.17,28 (4) PR 4.13,06 (1)
Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA1 RUS RUS 39,58 (5) SB 2.00,90 (5) 1.18,36 (5) SB 4.16,76 (4)
Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 39,78 (6) SB 1.59,26 (2)
Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB2 RUS RUS 40,01 (7) PR 1.59,61 (4) PR 1.19,27 (6) SB 4.16,00 (3) PR
Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB1 RUS RUS 40,13 (8) SB 2.08,44 (12) SB DNF 4.40,88 (12) SB
Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 40,16 (9) 4.25,05 (6)
Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 40,32 (10) 2.01,98 (8) 1.17,21 (3) PR 4.14,88 (2)
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 40,54 (11) 2.05,46 (11) 1.20,00 (7) PR 4.34,20 (8)
Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 40,76 (12) 2.08,61 (13) 1.21,98 (9) 4.41,81 (13)
Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 40,78 (13) 2.04,88 (10) 1.20,79 (8) 4.46,16 (14)
Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MA1 RUS RUS 40,90 (14) 2.02,95 (9) PR
Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 41,05 (15) 2.08,79 (14) 1.22,31 (10) 4.38,45 (10)
Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов MA1 RUS RUS 41,61 (16) DNS
Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB1 RUS RUS 41,80 (17) 2.10,50 (15) 1.22,45 (11) PR 4.36,58 (9)
Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 41,86 (18) 1.24,02 (12)
Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MC1 RUS RUS 42,18 (19) PR 1.27,40 (18) PR
Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 42,50 (20) 1.25,00 (13)
Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 42,58 (21) PR 1.26,99 (17) PR
Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 42,68 (22) 1.25,83 (15)
Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MA1 RUS RUS 43,01 (23) 2.12,97 (16) 1.25,00 (13) 4.53,59 (16) SB
Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS 43,06 (24) PR DNS
Nikita SOLOSHHENKO Никита Солощенко MC2 RUS RUS 43,71 (25) 2.21,33 (19) PR 1.30,27 (20)
Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 44,17 (26) 2.14,35 (17) PR 1.26,59 (16) PR 4.51,28 (15) PR
Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC1 RUS RUS 44,92 (27) 2.21,01 (18) PR 1.31,90 (22) 5.09,29 (17) PR
Vadim PISKAREV Вадим Пискарев MC2 RUS RUS 45,43 (28) 2.24,38 (20) PR 1.30,57 (21) PR
Artem KARPOV Артем Карпов MC1 RUS RUS 46,44 (29) 2.40,69 (22) PR 1.40,84 (25) PR
Pavel ONUSHHENKO Павел Онущенко MC2 RUS RUS 47,59 (30) 1.39,53 (24) PR
Aleksandr BARYSHEV Александр Барышев M? RUS RUS 50,67 (31) SB 1.45,09 (26) SB
Kirill SUROVCEV Кирилл Суровцев MC2 RUS RUS 51,85 (32) 2.55,69 (23) PR 1.49,85 (27)
Ruslan ZAMALEEV Руслан Замалеев MC1 RUS RUS 59,56 (33) 2.25,76 (21) 1.34,79 (23) PR 5.17,54 (18) PR
Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA2 RUS RUS DNS DNS
Nikita PRONIN Никита Пронин MC2 RUS RUS DNS
Miron PROFATILO Мирон Профатило MYA RUS RUS 31,33 (1) SB
Artem STRATONOV Артем Стратонов MYA RUS RUS 32,14 (2)
Evgenij POPOV (2) Евгений Попов M? RUS RUS 32,15 (3)
Andrej LYSYAKOV Андрей Лысяков MYA RUS RUS 32,90 (4) SB 52,82 (1) PR
Ignat SHHIGORCZOV Игнат Щигорцов MYA RUS RUS 33,58 (5)
Sergej OVECHKIN Сергей Овечкин M? RUS RUS 34,41 (6) SB
Maksim SEMIN Максим Семин M? RUS RUS 34,44 (7)
Vladislav ZYUZEV Владислав Зюзев MYA RUS RUS 35,13 (8)
Artem LARIKOV Артем Лариков MYB RUS RUS 35,96 (9)
Andrian SOKHA Андриан Соха MYB RUS RUS 36,18 (10) SB
Kirill MORYKIT Кирилл Морыкит MYB RUS RUS 36,65 (11)
Demid GERASIMENKO Демид Герасименко M? RUS RUS 39,09 (12) SB
Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев MYA RUS RUS 1.29,74 (19)
Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.40,84 (11) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names