Kolomna City District Championships (Allround) Первенство Коломенского Городского Округа (Многоборье)

Kolomna (RUS) 27 - 28 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Ladies - Out of Competition

Name 500m 1500m 300m 500m 1000m 3000m
27 November 2019 27 November 2019 27 November 2019 28 November 2019 28 November 2019 28 November 2019
Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC2 RUS RUS 41,73 (1) 1.23,90 (1)
Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LB1 RUS RUS 42,78 (2) 2.16,75 (2) 1.25,82 (2)
Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LA2 RUS RUS 42,80 (3) PR 1.29,39 (4) PR
Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC2 RUS RUS 43,40 (4) 2.16,68 (1) 1.27,05 (3)
Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LB1 RUS RUS 43,71 (5) 2.22,45 (4) 1.30,32 (5) DNS
Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LB2 RUS RUS 44,65 (6) SB 2.18,48 (3) SB 1.30,65 (6) SB 5.08,16 (2) SB
Marina MARTYNIV Марина Мартынив LB1 RUS RUS 44,88 (7) PR
Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LB2 RUS RUS 45,31 (8) SB 2.22,76 (5) SB 1.31,10 (7) SB 5.11,13 (3) SB
Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LA2 RUS RUS 45,76 (9) 5.04,60 (1)
Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LA1 RUS RUS 46,73 (10) PR 2.24,96 (6) 1.33,66 (8)
Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC2 RUS RUS 46,89 (11) SB 2.34,91 (7) 1.37,68 (9)
Alyona STEPCHENKO Алёна Степченко LC2 RUS RUS 49,86 (12) PR
Polina SHAROVARNIKOVA Полина Шароварникова LC1 RUS RUS 50,45 (13) DNF
Anastasiya VEDERNIKOVA Анастасия Ведерникова LC2 RUS RUS 51,09 (14) SB
Polina VAULINA Полина Ваулина LB1 RUS RUS 51,71 (15)
Sofiya SAVINA София Савина LC1 RUS RUS 52,40 (16) SB
Darya BAKULINA Дарья Бакулина LC1 RUS RUS 52,72 (17) 2.53,20 (8) PR 1.49,59 (10)
Elena KASHIRINA Елена Каширина LC2 RUS RUS 1.07,93 (18) SB
Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LA1 RUS RUS DNS
Mariya PETROVSKAYA Мария Петровская L? RUS RUS DNS
Aleksandra FOMCHENKOVA Александра Фомченкова L? RUS RUS DQ
Anastasiya KOSMACHEVA Анастасия Космачева L? RUS RUS 32,57 (1) SB
Elena BURDAEVA Елена Бурдаева LYB RUS RUS 34,00 (2) SB
Veronika TREKHINA Вероника Трехина LYA RUS RUS 34,35 (3) SB
Viktoriya TOKAREVA Виктория Токарева L? RUS RUS 35,80 (4) SB 59,97 (2) PR
Elizaveta POLYAKOVA Елизавета Полякова LYA RUS RUS 36,55 (5)
Alena FURSOVA Алена Фурсова L? RUS RUS 36,74 (6) SB
Anastasiya STEPANCEVA Анастасия Степанцева L? RUS RUS DNS
Viktoriya SHKARINA Виктория Шкарина LYB RUS RUS 52,87 (1)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names