ISU World Cup #3

Nur-Sultan (KAZ) 6 - 8 December 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies - Division A

Name 1000m 5000m 500m 1500m
6 December 2019 6 December 2019 7 December 2019 8 December 2019
Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 1.14,28 (1) 37,83 (6) 1.55,96 (3)
Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN3 RUS RUS 1.14,75 (2) 37,60 (2)
Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 1.15,09 (3) SB 37,74 (4)
Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 1.15,23 (4) 37,72 (3) 1.57,73 (8) SB
Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.15,36 (5) 1.55,88 (2)
Jutta LEERDAM Yew-tuh LN2 NED NED 1.15,58 (6) 38,42(9) (11)
Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 1.15,61 (7)
Jorien ter MORS L30 NED NED 1.15,64 (8) 38,48 (14)
Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 1.16,21 (9) 37,58 (1)
Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 1.16,31 (10) 38,54 (15)
ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 1.16,42 (11) 1.57,88 (9)
Vanessa HERZOG LSA AUT AUT 1.16,50 (12) 37,81 (5)
Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.16,67 (13) SB 1.58,61 (12)
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L35 RUS RUS 1.16,81 (14)
LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 1.16,86 (15)
Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 1.17,28 (16) 38,38 (9)
Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 1.17,31 (17) 38,43(2) (12)
Arisa TSUJIMOTO LSA JPN JPN 1.17,90 (18)
KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN2 KOR KOR 1.18,00 (19) 38,35 (8)
KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 1.18,08 (20) 38,71 (17)
Ivanie BLONDIN L30 CAN CAN 6.54,94 (1) TR 1.55,59 (1) TR
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 6.54,99 (2) SB
Isabelle WEIDEMANN LSA CAN CAN 6.55,80 (3)
Esmee VISSER LSA NED NED 6.56,34 (4)
Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 6.58,42 (5) 1.59,79 (16)
Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 7.01,95 (6) SB 1.58,95 (14) SB
Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 7.03,30 (7) 1.56,23 (4)
Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 7.03,67 (8) 1.58,94 (13)
Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 7.06,63 (9)
Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 7.12,77 (10) 1.56,83 (7)
Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 7.17,32 (11) 1.56,40 (5) SB
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 7.22,96 (12) SB 1.58,41 (11) SB
Kaja ZIOMEK LN3 POL POL 38,28 (7) SB
Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 38,42(5) (10)
JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 38,43(6) (13)
Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 38,58 (16)
TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN4 CHN CHN 38,74 (18)
Michelle de JONG LN1 NED NED 38,86 (19)
PEI Chong 裴冲 LN4 CHN CHN 39,07 (20)
Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN4 RUS RUS 1.56,80 (6) SB
Noemi BONAZZA LN3 ITA ITA 1.57,89 (10)
HAN Mei 韩梅 LN3 CHN CHN 1.59,53 (15)
YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 2.00,06 (17)
Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 2.00,35 (18)
Karolina BOSIEK LN1 POL POL 2.00,72 (19)
Yuna ONODERA LN3 JPN JPN 2.01,77 (20)

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names