Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа - Межрегиональные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
11 December 2019 11 December 2019 12 December 2019 12 December 2019
Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 39,64 (1) PR 2.05,14 (2) PR 1.19,47 (1) PR 4.30,76 (3)
Mikhail TUKHVATOV Михаил Тухватов MC2 RUS RUS 40,37 (2) PR 2.08,12 (6) PR 1.22,56 (4) PR 4.44,77 (14) PR
Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 40,52 (3) 2.03,74 (1) 1.19,92 (2) SB 4.22,53 (1)
Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 40,82 (4) PR 2.06,46 (3) PR 1.20,89 (3) PR 4.31,16 (4)
Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC2 RUS RUS 41,19 (5) PR 2.07,53 (4) PR 1.22,85 (5) PR 4.34,52 (6) PR
Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC2 RUS RUS 41,28 (6) PR 2.10,38 (7) PR 1.23,51 (8) PR 4.33,94 (5)
Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 41,78 (7) SB 2.10,41 (8) PR 1.25,86 (14) 4.41,08 (9)
Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MC2 RUS RUS 41,79 (8) PR 2.07,81 (5) PR 1.23,28 (7) PR 4.29,51 (2) PR
Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 41,95 (9) PR 2.11,42 (10) PR 1.24,47(7) (12) 4.39,49 (7) PR
Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 42,33 (10) SB 2.15,18 (16) PR 1.24,47(2) (11) PR 4.55,52 (20) PR
Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC1 RUS RUS 42,44 (11) PR 2.10,89 (9) PR 1.23,85 (10) PR 4.39,52 (8) PR
Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 42,63 (12) 2.14,17 (12) PR 1.25,58 (13) PR 4.42,32 (11)
Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 42,64 (13) 2.14,20 (13) PR 1.26,82 (16) 4.47,62 (16) PR
Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS 42,69 (14) 2.16,60 (17) PR 1.27,44 (18) 4.56,01 (21) PR
Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 42,99 (15) PR 2.14,25 (14) PR 1.26,67 (15) PR 4.42,00 (10) PR
Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC2 RUS RUS 43,05 (16) 2.21,53 (29) 1.28,50 (20) PR 5.02,02 (25)
Aleksandr ILIN Александр Ильин MC1 RUS RUS 43,43 (17) PR 2.20,95 (28) PR 1.29,58 (25) PR
Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC2 RUS RUS 43,64 (18) 2.20,29 (27) 1.28,51 (21)
Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 43,86 (19) 2.16,92 (19) PR 1.27,03 (17) PR 4.52,52 (19) PR
Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 43,94 (20) PR 2.19,57 (24) PR 1.31,19 (30) PR 4.57,82 (23) PR
Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 44,09 (21) PR 2.23,32 (31) 1.31,97 (32) PR 5.14,86 (31)
Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS 44,32 (22) 2.25,88 (37) DQ
Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 44,52(6) (23) PR 2.26,10 (38) PR DQ
Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC1 RUS RUS 44,52(7) (24) PR 2.35,32 (47) 1.35,67 (38) PR
Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC2 RUS RUS 44,53 (25) PR 2.16,85 (18) PR 1.29,82 (26) PR 4.49,48 (18) PR
Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC2 RUS RUS 44,63 (26) PR 2.20,09 (26) PR 1.29,51 (24) PR 4.56,36 (22)
Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS 44,77 (27) PR 2.24,36 (32) PR DNS
Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 45,04 (28) 2.32,78 (46) PR 1.38,64 (46)
Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC2 RUS RUS 45,31 (29) PR 2.25,51 (36) PR 1.33,12 (35) PR
Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 45,36 (30) 2.17,71 (20) PR 1.29,89 (27) 4.47,72 (17)
Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC2 RUS RUS 45,52 (31) PR 2.18,72 (22) PR 1.30,24 (28) PR 5.04,01 (26) PR
Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 45,56 (32) 2.19,52 (23) 1.30,52 (29) 4.42,77 (12) PR
Nikita GOVORUKHIN Никита Говорухин MC2 RUS RUS 45,69 (33) PR 2.22,37 (30) PR 1.31,45 (31) PR 5.06,75 (29) PR
Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 45,70 (34) WDR
Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 45,87 (35) 2.26,32 (39) PR 1.34,74 (37) PR
Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC1 RUS RUS 45,93 (36) PR 2.24,38 (33) PR 1.32,70 (34) PR
Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC1 RUS RUS 46,07 (37) PR 2.30,81 (43) PR 1.36,54 (41) PR
Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 46,26 (38) PR 2.25,39 (35) PR 1.36,46 (40) 5.13,35 (30)
Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 46,29 (39) 2.27,43 (40) PR 1.33,16 (36) PR 5.15,48 (32) PR
Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 47,04 (40) PR 2.29,72 (41) PR 1.39,15 (47)
Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC1 RUS RUS 47,25 (41) 2.31,90 (45) PR 1.38,36 (45) PR
Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 47,46 (42) 2.25,07 (34) 1.36,33 (39) 5.05,23 (28)
Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV Юрий Тюшняков MYA RUS RUS 47,91 (43) SB DQ 1.36,91 (42) PR
Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS 47,92 (44) PR 2.39,34 (52) 1.42,10 (50)
Danil KLESHHEVNIKOV Данил Клещевников MC1 RUS RUS 48,36 (45) PR 2.36,32 (49) PR 1.39,90 (49) PR
Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC1 RUS RUS 48,88 (46) 2.29,74 (42) PR 1.37,82 (44) PR
Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MC2 RUS RUS 49,48 (47) SB 2.37,53 (51) PR 1.42,13 (51) SB
Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC1 RUS RUS 49,54 (48) 2.43,01 (53) 1.44,29 (53)
Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 49,63 (49) PR 2.37,49 (50) PR 1.52,86 (55)
Kirill MISHIN Кирилл Мишин MC2 RUS RUS 49,97 (50) PR 2.35,70 (48) PR 1.39,27 (48) PR
Nikolaj GEORGIEV Николай Георгиев MC1 RUS RUS 50,56 (51) PR 2.45,30 (56) PR 1.42,21 (52) PR
Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 50,98 (52) 2.45,00 (55) PR 1.57,22 (57)
Anatolij NEMOV Анатолий Немов MC2 RUS RUS 51,26 (53) PR 2.43,66 (54) PR 1.44,80 (54) PR
Artem POPOV (2004) Артем Попов MC2 RUS RUS 55,77 (54) SB 2.17,72 (21) PR 1.28,98 (22) PR 5.00,23 (24) PR
Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC1 RUS RUS 56,15 (55) 3.06,76 (57) 1.54,71 (56) PR
Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 58,05 (56) 2.11,50 (11) PR 1.23,61 (9) PR 4.43,55 (13) PR
Maksim CHUKSIN Максим Чуксин MC2 RUS RUS 59,91 (57) SB 2.31,46 (44) PR 1.37,17 (43) PR
Dmitrij ARTEMENKO Дмитрий Артеменко MC2 RUS RUS DNF 2.14,28 (15) PR 1.27,92 (19) PR 4.46,33 (15) PR
Artem YUREV Артем Юрьев MC2 RUS RUS DNF DQ 1.23,20 (6) PR
Viktor GULENKOV Виктор Гуленков MC2 RUS RUS DQ DQ 1.32,31 (33) PR
Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS DQ 2.20,05 (25) PR 1.29,42 (23) PR 5.04,79 (27) PR
Semyon BAEV Семён Баев MC1 RUS RUS WDR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names