European Cup / Puchar Polski

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: arenalodowa.pl

Men

Name 500m 1000m 3000m 500m 1500m 5000m
14 December 2019 14 December 2019 14 December 2019 15 December 2019 15 December 2019 15 December 2019
Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN1 POL POL 36,80 (1) PR 3.59,22 (2) SB 1.52,25 (1)
Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN2 BLR BLR 36,94 (2) 1.12,84 (3) 37,06 (5) 1.57,04 (7)
Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN2 POL POL 37,04 (3) 1.13,01 (4) 1.53,63 (3)
Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 37,09 (4) 1.13,46 (6) PR 36,90 (4)
Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA2 BLR BLR 37,61 (5) 1.17,83 (15) 37,31 (6)
Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 37,77 (6) 4.14,39 (8) PR 1.56,41 (6) PR
Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA2 BLR BLR 38,11 (7) 1.14,98 (12) 38,09 (7) DNS
Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN2 BLR BLR 38,14 (8) 1.14,93 (10) PR 38,13 (8) 2.00,30 (12)
Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MA1 POL POL 38,17 (9) PR 1.16,49 (13) PR 39,78 (12) 2.01,81 (15) PR
Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MA2 POL POL 38,37 (10) 1.14,94 (11) PR DNS
Jakub NOWAK MB1 POL POL 38,63 (11) PR 1.21,88 (20) 39,15 (10) 2.11,92 (28)
Michał KOPACZ MB1 POL POL 38,69 (12) PR DQ DNS 2.01,37 (13) PR
Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN1 BLR BLR 38,88 (13) 1.14,24 (7) 36,89 (3)
Filip HAWRYLAK MB1 POL POL 38,98 (14) SB 1.58,43 (8) PR
Radosław JAKUBSKI MN4 POL POL 39,00 (15) 4.13,77 (6) SB 1.58,50 (9) SB
Patryk WÓJCIK M30 POL POL 39,21 (16) SB 4.08,27 (5) SB DNS 7.12,24 (1) SB
Maksymilian RZEPKA MB1 POL POL 39,45 (17) SB DNS DNS 1.59,44 (10) SB
Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 39,77 (18) 1.18,62 (16) 39,87 (13) 2.02,04 (17)
Kacper BUSSE MA2 POL POL 39,78 (19) SB 4.37,16 (14) SB 40,35 (14) 2.06,16 (22) SB
Mateusz TOKARSKI MN3 POL POL 40,03 (20) 1.18,78 (17) PR 39,56 (11) 2.03,06 (19) PR
Antoni PLUTA MC2 POL POL 40,07 (21) PR 4.49,99 (16) 40,54 (18) 2.11,84 (27) PR
Igor MASALSKI MB2 POL POL 40,39 (22) 40,46 (17) 2.04,35 (21) 8.21,04 (5) SB
Karol KARCZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 40,39 (22) SB 1.20,85 (19) SB 4.28,36 (12) SB 40,39 (15) SB 2.03,39 (20) PR 7.44,56 (4) PR
Mikołaj BIELAS MC1 POL POL 40,45 (24) 1.22,97 (21) PR 40,39 (15) PR 2.12,23 (29) PR
Miłosz ZAWISZA MC2 POL POL 40,48 (25) PR 4.19,08 (9) PR 40,60 (19) 2.02,70 (18) PR
Piotr BORKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 40,56 (26) 1.25,54 (24) PR 40,77 (21) 2.17,99 (31) PR
Wiktor WULS MB2 POL POL 40,87 (27) DNS DNS
Maciej DULEWICZ MA1 POL POL 41,12 (28) 4.24,09 (11) 1.59,99 (11) PR 7.23,27 (3) PR
Mateusz GODLEWSKI MB2 POL POL 41,92 (29) 1.23,28 (22) 2.06,97 (24) DQ
Piotr DĄBROWSKI MC2 POL POL 42,05 (30) PR 1.23,45 (23) PR 43,07 (24) 2.10,22 (26) PR
Dawid BALCZERCZYK MC2 POL POL 42,25 (31) 4.28,41 (13) PR 2.07,98 (25) PR
Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC1 POL POL 42,29 (32) 4.23,83 (10) PR 41,51 (22) 2.06,41 (23) PR
Eryk ZEREK MB1 POL POL 42,49 (33) PR DNS 4.43,82 (15) PR DNS
Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA MC2 POL POL 42,77 (34) 1.26,39 (25) PR 42,03 (23) PR 2.14,21 (30) PR
Mateusz KOCHMANIEWICZ MC1 POL POL 43,78 (35) 1.29,01 (27) PR 43,44 (25) PR 2.18,70 (32) PR
Mariusz BAŁĘCZNY MC2 POL POL 44,10 (36) 1.31,21 (29) 44,50 (27) 2.20,50 (35)
Maciej KOWALSKI MB1 POL POL 44,34 (37) 1.28,82 (26) PR 44,24 (26) SB 2.19,17 (34) PR
Jakub BANAŚ MA2 POL POL 44,77 (38) 1.36,69 (34) SB 44,74 (29) SB DNS
Filip CYNIAK MC1 POL POL 44,99 (39) 1.32,08 (30) PR 44,67 (28) PR 2.26,40 (39) PR
Oliwier SOBALA MC1 POL POL 45,04 (40) 1.32,20 (31) PR 44,93 (30) PR 2.29,94 (40) PR
Tomasz GONTEK MB1 POL POL 45,21 (41) PR 1.30,96 (28) PR 4.53,26 (17) PR 45,52 (33) 2.18,94 (33) PR
Roch MALICZOWSKI MC1 POL POL 45,30 (42) DQ 44,94 (31) 2.21,10 (36) PR
Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 45,34 (43) PR 4.54,70 (18) PR 45,49 (32) 2.22,66 (37) PR
Maciej KWARCIAK MC2 POL POL 45,84 (44) 1.32,47 (32) PR DNS 45,78 (34) PR 2.24,04 (38) PR
Szymon KWAPISZ MC1 POL POL 46,59 (45) PR 1.34,35 (33) 47,93 (37) 2.30,70 (41) PR
Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MC2 POL POL 47,75 (46) 1.41,70 (37) SB 47,08 (35) PR 2.35,14 (43) SB
Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC1 POL POL 48,05 (47) 1.37,83 (35) PR 47,53 (36) 2.31,98 (42) PR
Wojciech KOWALSKI MC1 POL POL 48,46 (48) 1.39,92 (36) DNS DNS
Bartłomiej LENARCIK MC1 POL POL 49,03 (49) 1.42,06 (38) 48,70 (38) PR 2.38,20 (44) PR
Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 49,73 (50) 1.16,98 (14) 38,88 (9) 2.01,74 (14)
Jakub FIDLER MC1 POL POL DNS DNS DNS
Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN2 POL POL DNS DNS
Bartosz WYSMYK MB1 POL POL DQ
Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN3 POL POL 1.12,12 (1) 4.02,96 (4) 36,79 (1)
Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.12,36 (2) 36,85 (2)
Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN2 BLR BLR 1.13,44 (5) 1.52,80 (2)
Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MN1 BLR BLR 1.14,63 (8) 1.55,77 (5)
Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN4 BLR BLR 1.14,79 (9) 4.00,42 (3) 1.54,64 (4)
Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA1 POL POL 1.19,85 (18) 4.13,78 (7) PR 40,69 (20) PR 2.01,90 (16) 7.18,72 (2) PR
Mateusz OWCZAREK MN3 POL POL DNS 3.55,89 (1) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names