Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)

Alkmaar (NED) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.sfalkmaar.nl

Men - Junior B

Name 500m 1000m 3000m 500m 1000m
14 December 2019 14 December 2019 14 December 2019 15 December 2019 15 December 2019
Mats SIEMONS MB2 NED NED 37,69 (1) 1.15,28 (1) 37,83 (5) 1.14,43 (3) PR
Chris FREDRIKS MB2 NED NED 37,89 (2) 1.15,32 (2) 37,93 (7) 1.13,82 (1) SB
Joep WENNEMARS MB2 NED NED 38,17 (3) 1.16,48 (4) 4.14,12 (4) 37,47 (1) PR 1.14,44 (4) PR
Jelle RIEFF MB2 NED NED 38,41 (4) 1.18,18 (9) 37,82 (4) PR 1.15,47 (7) PR
Kayo VOS MB2 NED NED 38,57 (5) 1.16,65 (5) 37,92 (6) 1.15,04 (5) PR
Tim PRINS MB1 NED NED 38,62 (6) 1.15,81 (3) WDR 37,72 (3) 1.14,19 (2) PR
Tom EGBERTSEN MB1 NED NED 38,93 (7) 1.20,12 (14) 38,94 (13) 1.16,02 (9)
Matthieu HOLLAAR MB2 NED NED 38,99 (8) PR 1.19,21 (11) 38,47 (10) PR 1.15,96 (8) PR
Jorian ten CATE MB2 NED NED 39,08 (9) 1.18,17 (8) 39,01 (15) 1.17,09 (13)
Sijmen EGBERTS MB1 NED NED 39,11 (10) 1.17,85 (6) 38,64 (11) 1.16,33 (11)
Gijs KAMP MB1 NED NED 39,12 (11) 1.21,58 (17) 38,78 (12) 1.18,86 (18) PR
Michiel de JONG MB2 NED NED 39,19 (12) 1.19,38 (12) 38,43 (9) 1.16,65 (12)
Stein de WIT MB1 NED NED 39,28 (13) 1.21,09 (15) 38,33 (8) PR 1.17,53 (14) PR
Rinze Bart de GLEE MB1 NED NED 39,30 (14) 1.19,80 (13) 39,03 (16) 1.17,66 (15)
Klaas MEEKMA MB2 NED NED 39,34 (15) 1.18,82 (10) 4.17,71 (8) 39,18 (18) PR 1.16,29 (10)
Timo LAMME MB1 NED NED 39,52 (16) PR 1.22,24 (20) 39,37 (19) PR 1.19,26 (19) PR
Sem de LEEUW MB2 NED NED 39,65 (17) 1.21,72 (19) DQ
Joshua LAMMERS MB2 NED NED 39,80 (18) 1.21,13 (16) 39,04 (17) PR 1.17,73 (16)
Stijn BEEKELAAR MB1 NED NED 39,82 (19) 1.21,60 (18) 38,94 (13) 1.18,38 (17)
Pim STUIJ MB2 NED NED 51,29 (20) 1.17,87 (7) 37,60 (2) 1.15,40 (6)
Colin DUIVENVOORDEN MB2 NED NED 4.01,61 (1) PR
Stan van VLIET MB2 NED NED 4.04,78 (2)
Gert WIERDA MB2 NED NED 4.06,32 (3)
Ivo de LA PORTE MB2 NED NED 4.17,02 (5)
Rick MEIJER MB2 NED NED 4.17,18 (6)
Hidde WESTRA MB1 NED NED 4.17,35 (7)
Stijn van de BUNT MB1 NED NED 4.20,58 (9)
Okke MOUWEN MB1 NED NED 4.20,70 (10)
Hylke de BOER MB1 NED NED 4.20,89 (11)
Jesse VOLLAARD MB2 NED NED 4.22,21 (12)
Niels MEIJER MB2 NED NED 4.23,26 (13)
Jens VERBEEK MB2 NED NED 4.24,63 (14)
Stan KLEINLUGTENBELD MB2 NED NED 4.25,34 (15)
Jelle KOELEMAN MB1 NED NED 4.26,10 (16)
Bas HUTTENHUIS MB2 NED NED 4.31,69 (17)
Pieter SIJBRANDIJ MB2 NED NED 4.34,55 (18)
Max BERGSMA MB1 NED NED 4.36,29 (19)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names