Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)

Alkmaar (NED) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.sfalkmaar.nl

Ladies - Junior B

Name 500m 1000m 3000m 500m 1000m
14 December 2019 14 December 2019 14 December 2019 15 December 2019 15 December 2019
Chloé HOOGENDOORN LB1 NED NED 41,37 (1) 1.24,41 (2) 40,25 (1) PR 1.21,46 (1) PR
Pien SMIT LB1 NED NED 41,85 (2) 1.24,01 (1) 40,50 (2) SB 1.22,14 (2) SB
Jildou HOEKSTRA LB1 NED NED 42,36 (3) 1.28,69 (11) 41,23 (3) PR 1.24,20 (7) PR
Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 42,44 (4) PR 1.27,44 (8) 41,45 (5) PR 1.23,66 (5) PR
Pien HERSMAN LB1 NED NED 42,64 (5) 1.29,19 (13) 41,28 (4) 1.25,70 (12)
Jade GROENEWOUD LB1 NED NED 42,66 (6) 1.25,91 (4) 4.52,66 (10) 41,87 (10) 1.22,94 (3) PR
Lataesha NARAIN LB1 NED NED 42,74 (7) 1.29,57 (15) 41,61 (7) 1.25,62 (11)
Amée HOLLANDERS LB2 NED NED 42,76 (8) 1.26,95 (6) 41,50 (6) PR 1.24,25 (8) PR
Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED 42,91 (9) 1.27,34 (7) 41,73 (8) 1.24,48 (9)
Jildou SCHAAF LB1 NED NED 43,03 (10) 1.26,34 (5) 4.53,05 (11) 41,73 (8) PR 1.23,87 (6)
Sanne WESTRA LB2 NED NED 43,25 (11) 1.25,39 (3) 42,62 (13) 1.23,35 (4)
Renée BAAS LB2 NED NED 43,42 (12) 1.28,21 (10) 42,43 (11) SB 1.25,43 (10) SB
Yasmine BOUAZIZ LB1 NED NED 43,52 (13) 1.32,57 (19) WDR
Daphne ISKES LB2 NED NED 43,54 (14) 1.29,30 (14) 42,90 (15) 1.26,82 (16) PR
Sascha SCHENK LB2 NED NED 43,62 (15) 1.30,52 (18) 42,48 (12) 1.27,09 (17)
Loes BUSSER LB1 NED NED 44,33 (16) 1.27,61 (9) 4.52,11 (9) 43,33 (16) 1.26,69 (15)
Marije van der SPEK LB2 NED NED 44,38 (17) 1.29,17 (12) 5.10,92 (20) 42,70 (14) PR 1.26,59 (14) PR
Akki KIVITS LB1 NED NED 45,13 (18) 1.30,40 (17) 44,15 (18) 1.29,59 (18)
Silke HIJMA LB1 NED NED 45,35 (19) 1.46,96 (20) 5.02,04 (16) 44,59 (19) 1.26,48 (13)
Semmie BAKKER LB1 NED NED DNF 1.30,28 (16) 43,47 (17)
Evelien VIJN LB2 NED NED 4.37,13 (1)
Sophie KRAAIJEVELD LB1 NED NED 4.38,10 (2)
Yael PRENGER LB2 NED NED 4.47,40 (3)
Veerle van KOPPEN LB1 NED NED 4.47,74 (4)
Evi GELLING LB2 NED NED 4.48,27 (5)
Danielle van ZANTEN LB2 NED NED 4.48,36 (6)
Tyche WAMSTEKER LB2 NED NED 4.50,56 (7)
Nikita PRAAG LB2 NED NED 4.52,02 (8)
Vera van DITSHUIZEN LB2 NED NED 4.54,37 (12)
Tjitske EPPINGA LB2 NED NED 4.57,71 (13)
Laura QUALM LB2 NED NED 4.58,00 (14)
Esmée BROMMER LB1 NED NED 5.01,57 (15)
Daan LOUWERSE LB2 NED NED 5.03,36 (17)
Julie van der TEMPEL LB2 NED NED 5.03,72 (18)
Isa MOLENAAR LB1 NED NED 5.08,38 (19)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names